$179,000 Last List Price
2016 Willowbend Dr, Alvin, TX 77511
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,768 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- $101/SF
- 57 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $175,772
Last Listing Agent Deborah Burr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties
2016 Willowbend Dr, Alvin, TX 77511