9,176

Properties in ZIP Code 45102

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $182,807 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Tall Trees Dr Unit 5C, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      35 Tall Trees Dr Unit 5C, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Baker Howard Hanna Real Estate Servi

    • /40

      Est $198,197 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ledgerwoods Dr Unit 81, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14 Ledgerwoods Dr Unit 81, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Brown Sibcy Cline

    • /21

      Est $249,198 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sperling Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Sperling Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,750
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Barnes RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $309,952 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Wooded Ridge Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      75 Wooded Ridge Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Noggle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $318,459 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Shady Creek Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 Shady Creek Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Wessel Keller Williams Advisors

    • /33

      Est $315,698 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Shady Creek Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23 Shady Creek Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    • /22

      Est $308,027 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Shady Creek Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      28 Shady Creek Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hearn Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /36

      Est $310,441 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Wooded Ridge Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      56 Wooded Ridge Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,513
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Crase Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $292,876 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Amelia Park Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      41 Amelia Park Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mentzel Red 1 Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $315,585 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Amelia Park Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      29 Amelia Park Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $280,174 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Amelia Park Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Amelia Park Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Wanninger Plum Tree Realty

    • /32

      Est $298,445 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Creekview Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Creekview Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Ballou RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $301,204 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Glenside Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9 Glenside Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Waggoner Keller Williams Advisors

    • /55

      Est $316,982 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Glenside Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11 Glenside Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vonderbrink Redfin Corporation

    • /48

      Est $316,357 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Glenside Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Glenside Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,998
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $281,611 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Glenpark Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13 Glenpark Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Beck eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $193,902 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hopkins Ave, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11 Hopkins Ave, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick McPherson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $300,831 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Chapel Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      18 Chapel Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Wright ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /20

      Est $205,011 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Broadwood Ln Unit 11G, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Broadwood Ln Unit 11G, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Pope eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $193,447 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Tall Trees Dr Unit 10E, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      80 Tall Trees Dr Unit 10E, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hartzler Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    • /16

      Est $196,921 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Tall Trees Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      100 Tall Trees Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mentzel Red 1 Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $190,698 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Tall Trees Dr Unit 21J, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      61 Tall Trees Dr Unit 21J, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sundin Century 21 Home Star Realty

    • /39

      Est $203,714 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Tall Trees Dr Unit 21E, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      71 Tall Trees Dr Unit 21E, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Wolfangel Comey & Shepherd

    • /34

      Est $193,623 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Tall Trees Dr Unit 13J, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      130 Tall Trees Dr Unit 13J, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shepherd Plum Tree Realty

    • /35

      Est $202,128 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Tall Trees Dr Unit 13I, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      128 Tall Trees Dr Unit 13I, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hinkle OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $180,423 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Ledgerwoods Dr Unit 15H, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      107 Ledgerwoods Dr Unit 15H, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,900
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Simmons Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $202,739 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Ledgerwoods Dr Unit 18D, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      64 Ledgerwoods Dr Unit 18D, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Stultz Plum Tree Realty

    • /29

      Est $320,512 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Laurel Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3801 Laurel Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Watson OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $240,298 Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Lilac Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3814 Lilac Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McEntush Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $268,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Villa Parke, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1240 Villa Parke, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,900
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    • /45

      Est $315,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Villa Parke, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1230 Villa Parke, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Steed Lou Park Realty

    • /40

      Est $286,677 Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Misty Meadow Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3813 Misty Meadow Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sheets eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $180,423 Not Listed For Sale

      3882 Wolf Creek Unit 64, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3882 Wolf Creek Unit 64, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Marasek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $325,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Brooke Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1519 Brooke Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $323,999 Not Listed For Sale

      3330 Meadow Green Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3330 Meadow Green Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Poston Comey & Shepherd

    • /38

      Est $334,564 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Meadow Green Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3310 Meadow Green Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doris Luttrell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $248,010 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wolfer Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Wolfer Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michell Borchardt Sibcy Cline

    • /35

      Est $216,555 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Amelia Olive Branch Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      79 Amelia Olive Branch Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gaines Howard Hanna Real Estate Servi

    • /44

      Est $270,080 Not Listed For Sale

      3457 Virginia Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3457 Virginia Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Gantt New Horizons Realty Collaborat

    • /32

      Est $202,906 Not Listed For Sale

      3492 Virginia Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3492 Virginia Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Ghelan Plum Tree Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home