8,684

Properties in ZIP Code 50010

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $432,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Camden Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2308 Camden Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $436,500

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Petersen CENTURY 21 SIGNATURE-Ames

    • /19

      Est $372,162 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Camden Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2316 Camden Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mikkelsen Hunziker & Assoc.-Ames

    • /30

      Est $391,858 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Camden Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2620 Camden Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Purcell Friedrich Realty

    • /24

      Est $367,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Camden Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2407 Camden Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Burkamper RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $436,254 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Camden Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2503 Camden Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Meese Friedrich Realty

    • /28

      Est $343,262 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Riedeman Century 21 Signature Real Esta

    • /25

      Est $312,796 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Bristol Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2508 Bristol Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nady Hunziker & Assoc.-Ames

    • /21

      Est $310,790 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Hampton St, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2715 Hampton St, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Betts RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $447,815 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Hampton St, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2812 Hampton St, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent cia.rets.bjennings cia.rets.RETS_OFFICE

    • /20

      Est $282,011 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Bristol Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2703 Bristol Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Livingston Hunziker & Assoc.-Ames

    • /30

      Est $288,220 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Bristol Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2705 Bristol Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent K'Lynn Lynn RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $289,902 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Bristol Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2707 Bristol Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent brandon patterson Peoples Company

    • /16

      Est $260,544 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Stange Rd, Ames, IA 50010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2631 Stange Rd, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Betts RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $378,204 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Clayton Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2615 Clayton Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Laaser-Webb RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $382,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Clayton Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2511 Clayton Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Laaser-Webb RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $422,658 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Yorkshire St, Ames, IA 50010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2620 Yorkshire St, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Weigel Hunziker & Assoc.-Ames

    • /2

      Est $411,066 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Yorkshire St, Ames, IA 50010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2607 Yorkshire St, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Abby Hausmann-Virgil Keller Williams Ankeny Metro

    • /25

      Est $429,706 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Dalton St, Ames, IA 50010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2522 Dalton St, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Katie Riedeman CENTURY 21 SIGNATURE-Ames

    • /26

      Est $449,191 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Dalton St, Ames, IA 50010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2616 Dalton St, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hunziker Hunziker & Assoc.-Ames

    • /19

      Est $420,931 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Dalton St, Ames, IA 50010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2624 Dalton St, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jennings Friedrich Realty

    • /32

      Est $292,224 Not Listed For Sale

      3826 Hyde Ave, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3826 Hyde Ave, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Johnson RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $362,114 Not Listed For Sale

      3834 Hyde Ave, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3834 Hyde Ave, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Klaus Hunziker & Assoc.-Ames

    • /21

      Est $376,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2422 Grant Cir, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2422 Grant Cir, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adrian McMullen Century 21 Signature Real Esta

    • /30

      Est $365,234 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Grant Cir, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2411 Grant Cir, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Jennings RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $389,184 Not Listed For Sale

      3828 Westlawn Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3828 Westlawn Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gale Gehling Keller Williams Ames

    • /35

      Est $382,654 Not Listed For Sale

      3823 Hyde Ave, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3823 Hyde Ave, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gale Gehling Keller Williams Ames

    • /34

      Est $381,638 Not Listed For Sale

      3839 Westlawn Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3839 Westlawn Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Van Cleave CENTURY 21 SIGNATURE-Ames

    • /35

      Est $347,283 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Baba Agbaje Century 21 Signature Real Esta

    • /26

      Est $331,261 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Westwind Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2421 Westwind Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Panyard Friedrich Realty

    • /35

      Est $352,690 Not Listed For Sale

      4222 Welbeck Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4222 Welbeck Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Barnes RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $305,299 Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Welbeck Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4218 Welbeck Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Van Winkle Real Estate Team RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $365,559 Not Listed For Sale

      4202 Welbeck Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4202 Welbeck Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony McFarland Friedrich Realty

    • /22

      Est $337,369 Not Listed For Sale

      4116 Welbeck Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4116 Welbeck Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Burkamper RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $342,217 Not Listed For Sale

      4111 Crestmoor Ave, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4111 Crestmoor Ave, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,850
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karlai Thornburg Friedrich Realty

    • /34

      Est $316,595 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Crestmoor Ave, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4221 Crestmoor Ave, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Weichert, Miller & Clark

    • /2

      Est $318,663 Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Farnham Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3719 Farnham Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Kris Barrientos Hunziker & Assoc.-Ames

    • /18

      Est $310,791 Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Farnham Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3715 Farnham Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Faith RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $384,071 Not Listed For Sale

      3623 Chilton Ave, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3623 Chilton Ave, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Weichert, Miller & Clark

    • /35

      Est $357,176 Not Listed For Sale

      3629 Chilton Ave, Ames, IA 50010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3629 Chilton Ave, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Weichert, Miller & Clark

    • /32

      Est $448,138 Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Burnham Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3044 Burnham Dr, Ames, IA 50010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Doyle RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home