$105,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025
8612 Boundary Ave Unit L6, Anchorage, AK 99504
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 830 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- $127/SF
- 107 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $112,699
Last Listing Agent Jessica Huston Real Broker Alaska