$630,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026
2225 Eagle St, Anchorage, AK 99503
- 8 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,432 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- $184/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Nate Baer LPT Realty
$630,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026
2225 Eagle St, Anchorage, AK 99503
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nate Baer LPT Realty
$285,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025
3331 Leonard Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $369,792
Last Listing Agent Carl Reimann Real Broker Alaska
$869,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026
12850 Tara Ln, Anchorage, AK 99516
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $778,248
Last Listing Agent Michelle Nelson RE/MAX Dynamic Properties
$380,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025
4160 Crannog St, Anchorage, AK 99502
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $321,304
Last Listing Agent Briana Pediangco Herrington and Company, LLC
$599,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025
7730 Charlotte Cir, Anchorage, AK 99502
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $479,355
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hooper RE/MAX Dynamic Properties
$794,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025
1312 W 15th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $643,705
Last Listing Agent Andrea Senn Jack White Real Estate
$204,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025
9720 Vanguard Dr Unit 23, Anchorage, AK 99507
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $202,982
Last Listing Agent Tyson Kroon Real Broker Wasilla
$295,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025
5559 Penn Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $373,451
Last Listing Agent Michelle Webb RE/MAX Dynamic Properties