630

Recently Sold Homes in 55304

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $600,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1151 160th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fritch eXp Realty

    1151 160th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /53

    $525,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    16355 Wintergreen St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,515

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kieffer RE/MAX Results

    16355 Wintergreen St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /80

    $645,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4907 170th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,724

    Last Listing Agent Gaye Christofersen LPT Realty, LLC

    4907 170th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /47

    $365,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    17215 7th St NE, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    17215 7th St NE, Andover, MN 55304
  • /45

    $475,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4502 167th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lentsch RE/MAX Results

    4502 167th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304
  • /56

    $549,900 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    16911 Leyte St NE, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,754

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Simic RE/MAX Results

    16911 Leyte St NE, Andover, MN 55304
  • /61

    $491,960 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    16775 Xylite St NE, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Zaudtke Edina Realty, Inc.

    16775 Xylite St NE, Andover, MN 55304
  • /48

    $425,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    15015 W Vermillion Cir NE, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,798

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Shalander LPT Realty, LLC

    15015 W Vermillion Cir NE, Andover, MN 55304
  • /42

    $585,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    15932 Olive St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kent Meister Keller Williams Classic Realty

    15932 Olive St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /22

    $509,645 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    868 149th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    Lennar Fields of Winslow Cove - Discovery Collection

    868 149th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /50

    $385,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    15988 Quinn St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Luke Luke Real Estate

    15988 Quinn St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /51

    $473,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1523 155th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,450

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Kime LPT Realty, LLC

    1523 155th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /6

    $540,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1012 136th Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Babette Cristilly Keller Williams Classic Realty

    1012 136th Ln NE, Andover, MN 55304
  • /47

    $495,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17208 Woodbine St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team Freeburg RE/MAX Results

    17208 Woodbine St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /42

    $615,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    917 174th Ave NE, Ham Lake, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,057

    Last Listing Agent Hope Walker JPW Realty

    917 174th Ave NE, Ham Lake, MN 55304
  • /51

    $505,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13355 E Marigold Ct, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Troxel JPW Realty

    13355 E Marigold Ct, Andover, MN 55304
  • /22

    $514,777 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    903 149th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Fields of Winslow Cove - Discovery Collection

    903 149th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /24

    $574,085 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    879 149th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,175

    Lennar Fields of Winslow Cove - Discovery Collection

    879 149th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /44

    $425,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1297 142nd Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon D. Jondahl eXp Realty

    1297 142nd Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /29

    $300,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    13510 Partridge Cir NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Lewandowski RE/MAX Results

    13510 Partridge Cir NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /66

    $775,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    17017 Dakota St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Voss Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    17017 Dakota St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /21

    $281,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    13314 Quinn St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,434

    Last Listing Agent Greg Anderson RE/MAX Advisors-West

    13314 Quinn St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /18

    $320,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    17530 Swedish Dr NE, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Callahan Coldwell Banker Realty

    17530 Swedish Dr NE, Andover, MN 55304
  • /27

    $406,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3828 172nd Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky O'Brien RE/MAX Results

    3828 172nd Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /26

    $465,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1270 145th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Liddle Keller Williams Classic Realty

    1270 145th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /33

    $650,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4250 136th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Brown eXp Realty

    4250 136th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304
  • /43

    $515,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    15710 Fox St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Fehresti Counselor Realty, Inc

    15710 Fox St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /37

    $392,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    16000 Dakota St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Fontaine eXp Realty

    16000 Dakota St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /43

    $435,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    15725 Sycamore St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Hedberg Edina Realty, Inc.

    15725 Sycamore St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /20

    $506,810 Sold May 06, 2026

    861 150th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,583

    Lennar Fields of Winslow Cove - Heritage Collection

    861 150th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /58

    $500,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    15040 Partridge St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Fine Edina Realty, Inc.

    15040 Partridge St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /68

    $1,445,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2746 154th Ln NE, Ham Lake, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Hays Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    2746 154th Ln NE, Ham Lake, MN 55304
  • /19

    $439,985 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    809 152nd Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,667

    Lennar Fields of Winslow Cove - Lifestyle Villa Collection

    809 152nd Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /48

    $350,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2917 142nd Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,508

    Last Listing Agent Warren Wessel Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2917 142nd Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /59

    $715,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    180 173rd Ln NE, Ham Lake, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

180 173rd Ln NE, Ham Lake, MN 55304
  • /27

    $407,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3617 141st Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3617 141st Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /42

    $395,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    15607 Kumquat St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Roberts Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    15607 Kumquat St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /50

    $670,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2293 151st Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,020

2293 151st Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /31

    $424,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14395 Partridge St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Mehalovich Minnesota Home Venture, Inc.

    14395 Partridge St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /3

    $240,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    16526 Argon St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Carlson Keller Williams Classic Realty

    16526 Argon St NW, Andover, MN 55304

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home