$470,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025
15801 Drake St NW, Andover, MN 55304
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,630 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- $179/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Ali Ahyai Real Estate Masters, Ltd.
15801 Drake St NW, Andover, MN 55304$470,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025
15801 Drake St NW, Andover, MN 55304
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ali Ahyai Real Estate Masters, Ltd.
15801 Drake St NW, Andover, MN 55304$378,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025
15119 E Vermillion Cir NE, Andover, MN 55304
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joel Friday Keller Williams Classic Realty
15119 E Vermillion Cir NE, Andover, MN 55304$705,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025
17218 Rendova St NE, Andover, MN 55304
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barbara Janasz Ashworth Real Estate
17218 Rendova St NE, Andover, MN 55304$340,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
14404 Osage St NW, Andover, MN 55304
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $348,650
Last Listing Agent Scott Manning LPT Realty, LLC
14404 Osage St NW, Andover, MN 55304$465,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025
15418 Wintergreen St NW, Andover, MN 55304
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Engel Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka
15418 Wintergreen St NW, Andover, MN 55304$1,222,007 Sold Dec 19, 2025
4571 166th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $887,728
Last Listing Agent James Stiller Keller Williams Classic Realty
4571 166th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304$669,424 Sold Aug 29, 2025
15847 Zumbrota St NE, Andover, MN 55304
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sue Juneau Keller Williams Classic Realty
15847 Zumbrota St NE, Andover, MN 55304$440,000 Sold May 23, 2025
1315 153rd Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304