6,316

Homes in ZIP Code 79714

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1009 NW 8th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,045

    Last Listing Agent Ann Helbig EXIT Permian Basin Realty

    1009 NW 8th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /38

      Est $325,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Pecan Place, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1508 Pecan Place, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 225 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelley McCrary DuVall Realty

  • /39

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,854 Sq Ft

    1512 Heritage Blvd, Andrews, TX 79714

    Beautifully custom 4 bed, 3 bath home in sought-after Heritage Oakes! This stunning property features a completely custom kitchen with a huge Sub-Zero fridge, gorgeous cabinetry, updated appliances, and granite countertops. Plantation shutters & wood-look tile run throughout. Enjoy a seq. primary suite w/ spa-like ensuite featuring double vanities, soaking tub, & shower. Includes 3 secondary

    Brittney Reynolds Brix & Co. Realty

    1512 Heritage Blvd, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /64

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1301 Live Oak Ln, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,999

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Smith Brittany Smith Realty

    1301 Live Oak Ln, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /74

      Est $700,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Heritage Blvd, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1504 Heritage Blvd, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Weishuhn Central Metro Realty

  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $361,111 per Acre

    0 Hospital Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

    0 Hospital Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /17

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1009 NE 4th Place, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,179

    Last Listing Agent Dinah Gallegos Mission Real Estate

    1009 NE 4th Place, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /57

      Est $647,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Heritage Blvd, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1514 Heritage Blvd, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 164 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Cooley Heritage Real Estate

  • /40

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft

    904 NW 6th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Bobby Nunez Monument Realty

    904 NW 6th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /41

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1470 NE 501, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,986

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Martinez Monument Realty

    1470 NE 501, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /41

      Est $456,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Heritage Blvd, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1509 Heritage Blvd, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

  • /43

    $234,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    1010 SW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Beautifully renovated two-story home that feels new! This move-in-ready property features new flooring, fresh interior paint, and an updated kitchen with new cabinets and countertops. 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, & a multi-purpose space for living or an additional bedroom! Outside, enjoy the added bonus of a storage shed and workshop—perfect for hobbies, tools, or extra space. A fantastic opportunity

    Danielle Bass Legacy Real Estate

    1010 SW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /100

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    390 NE 1250, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Smith Brittany Smith Realty

    390 NE 1250, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /26

      Est $282,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 NE Mustang Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1419 NE Mustang Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Aranda Monument Realty

  • 620 NW Avenue R, Andrews, TX 79714

    $328,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    620 NW Avenue R, Andrews, TX 79714

    Welcome to 620 NW Avenue R! The Jaxson is one of our one-story floor plans featured in the new Mustang Ridge community in Andrews, TX. Featuring a timeless brick exterior and elevated interior accents, the Jaxson is sure to turn heads. Step inside this 5 bedroom, 2 and a half bathroom home, and discover 2,161 square feet of comfortable modern living. The spacious Jaxson features a large open

    D.R. Horton Builder
    620 NW Avenue R, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /2

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    TBA SE 1000, Andrews, TX 79714

    • Land
    • 10.04 Acres
    • $17,928 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zan Matthies Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa

    TBA SE 1000, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /23

      Est $147,623 Not Listed For Sale

      104 NE Mustang Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      104 NE Mustang Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Cooley Heritage Real Estate

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    3350 #16 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714

    Stake your claim today! Affordable homesteads are now available in Lone Star Estates off of SE 4001. The road will be asphalted and dedicated to the county upon completion. Light restrictions apply, contact your agent for more information.

    Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    3350 #16 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /33

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1001 NW 13th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,006

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Warren Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    1001 NW 13th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /2

      Est $294,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 NW 11th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1205 NW 11th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Smith Brittany Smith Realty

  • /55

    $475,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft

    1520 Nehemiah Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    Beautifully maintained 4 bed 2 1/2 bath home, 2 car garage with extended bay on the South side home built in 2008 by C & S Homes, situated on an oversized lot with great curb appeal. This move-in ready property features granite countertops, rich wood flooring, and custom shutters throughout, adding both style and functionality. The spacious layout offers comfortable living with a large backyard

    Brittany Smith Brittany Smith Realty

    1520 Nehemiah Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /34

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    2238 SE 2460, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,166

    Last Listing Agent Jeaneen Pruitt Jeaneen Pruitt & Associates

    2238 SE 2460, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /87

      Est $316,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 NW 11th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1219 NW 11th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Smith Brittany Smith Realty

  • /16

    $310,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    745 Shepherd Cir, Andrews, TX 79714

    Charming 3BR/2BA home situated in a highly desirable, well-established neighborhood known for its peaceful streets and active community. Children frequently enjoy playing outdoors, reflecting the area's safe and friendly environment. This home features an open floor plan, generous bedroom sizes, and excellent curb appeal.

    Jarrod Kirby Monument Realty

    745 Shepherd Cir, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /10

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3115 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,936

    Last Listing Agent Armandina Valdez Century 21 The Edge

    3115 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /51

      Est $370,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 NW 3rd St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1309 NW 3rd St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

  • /44

    $400,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    207 NE 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Step into a home where function and style come together effortlessly. This beautifully finished 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a contemporary feel with cool neutral tones, soaring ceilings, and curated modern light fixtures that elevate every room. A spacious chef-inspired kitchen features granite countertops, custom cabinetry, and an oversized island perfect for gatherings, meal prep, or

    Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    207 NE 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /20

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    345 NW 3000, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,412

    Last Listing Agent Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

    345 NW 3000, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /8

      Est $220,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 NE 1001, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1921 NE 1001, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ortega All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

  • /54

    $315,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    1306 NW 12th Place, Andrews, TX 79714

    BEAUTIFULLY REMODELED 4BR| 3 BA HOME WITH OPEN CONCEPT KITCHEN/LIVING DINING. SEQUESTERED PRIMARY SUITE, HUGE LAUNDRY ROOM, GREAT BACK YARD COMPLETE WITH METAL FENCING- ALSO INCLUDES A LARGE CHAIN LINKED FENCED IN AREA FOR YOUR FUR BABIES. NESTLED IN AN ESTABLISHED NEIGHBORHOOD WITH BEAUTIFUL TREES; CENTRALLY LOCATED. THIS WILL SELL FAST, SO SCHEDULE TO SEE IT WITH YOUR REALTOR TODAY OR GIVE ME A

    Julia Willett-Weekly Black Orchid Real Estate, LLC

    1306 NW 12th Place, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /65

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1622 Red Oak Ln, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,916

    Last Listing Agent Dee Anna Arellano eXp Realty LLC

    1622 Red Oak Ln, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /39

      Est $221,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 NW 13th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1304 NW 13th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Miller Real Broker, LLC

  • /3

    $47,500

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $36,538 per Acre

    1620 Andrews St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    1620 Andrews St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /29

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1129 Escondido St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,562

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Davila eXp Realty LLC

    1129 Escondido St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /23

      Est $255,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 NW 12th Place, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1301 NW 12th Place, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Davila eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    3350 #25 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714

Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    3350 #25 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1204 Morningside Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $130,208 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    1204 Morningside Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /32

      Est $221,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 NW 13th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1215 NW 13th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $290,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    1806 NW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Mustang Ridge offers a wide selection of new homes to choose from, featuring 3 to 5 bedrooms and 2 to 3 bathrooms, starting from a spacious 1,469 sq ft. One of the key benefits is the absence of HOA fees. Our thoughtfully designed new homes are crafted with attention to detail and high-quality finishes, including elevated modern features and designs. The exterior of the homes is equally

    Lance Marker Heritage Real Estate

    1806 NW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2725 NW 201, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,220

    Last Listing Agent Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    2725 NW 201, Andrews, TX 79714

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home