6,316

Homes in ZIP Code 79714

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $419,350 Not Listed For Sale

      714 NW Avenue K, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      714 NW Avenue K, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Irma Flores Mission Real Estate

  • /2

    $315,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    1818 NW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Mustang Ridge offers a wide selection of new homes to choose from, featuring 3 to 5 bedrooms and 2 to 3 bathrooms, starting from a spacious 1,469 sq ft. One of the key benefits is the absence of HOA fees. Our thoughtfully designed new homes are crafted with attention to detail and high-quality finishes, including elevated modern features and designs. The exterior of the homes is equally

    Lance Marker Heritage Real Estate

    1818 NW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /47

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1216 NW 16th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,181

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Montoya Monument Realty

    1216 NW 16th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3373 SE County Rd 3050, Andrews, TX 79714

      3373 SE County Rd 3050, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,683 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Inlow Wendy Inlow Realty LLC

  • /29

    $225,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft

    911 NW 8th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    This fully renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bath, residence showcases luxurious marble flooring, designer cabinetry, and eye catching backsplash that creates a refined modern aesthetic. Located on a large corner lot with a 2 car detached garage and and all new finishes throughout, this home offers effortless living with elevated style

    Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    911 NW 8th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /17

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    507 NW Avenue A, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,935

    Last Listing Agent Irma Flores Mission Real Estate

    507 NW Avenue A, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 NE County Rd 1250, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      430 NE County Rd 1250, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

  • /3

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $38,000 per Acre

    1620 Andrews St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    1620 Andrews St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /14

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1213 Bellaire Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,506

    Last Listing Agent Dale Iley Mission Real Estate

    1213 Bellaire Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /23

      Est $517,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2475 SE 3000, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2475 SE 3000, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Aranda Monument Realty

  • /32

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    2066 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,416

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Davila eXp Realty LLC

    2066 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Hwy 115 Unit 151129, Andrews, TX 79714

      0 SW Hwy 115 Unit 151129, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Hwy 115 Unit 151128, Andrews, TX 79714

      0 SW Hwy 115 Unit 151128, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Hwy 115 Unit 151130, Andrews, TX 79714

      0 SW Hwy 115 Unit 151130, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Hwy 115 Unit 151127, Andrews, TX 79714

      0 SW Hwy 115 Unit 151127, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

    • /34

      Est $462,972 Not Listed For Sale

      2 NE Armlei Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2 NE Armlei Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Spring Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group