6,316

Homes in ZIP Code 79714

Section Image
  • /6

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    402 SE 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Alanis Strait A Real Estate

    402 SE 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 #24 SW 2001, Andrews, TX 79714

      804 #24 SW 2001, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

  • /2

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 2.8 Acres
    • $39,286 per Acre

    641 SE 2401, Andrews, TX 79714

    Discover your dream home site on this 2.8-acre raw residential land! Nestled in a serene setting, this spacious lot provides ample room for your vision, whether it's a modern family home or a cozy retreat. Enjoy the tranquility while being just a short drive from local amenities, schools, and recreation. Don't miss this rare opportunity to create your own sanctuary— visit today and envision your

    Daniel Montoya Monument Realty

    641 SE 2401, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /25

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    606 NW 14th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,633

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Davila eXp Realty LLC

    606 NW 14th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /12

      Est $459,049 Not Listed For Sale

      2485 SE 2001, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2485 SE 2001, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Irma Flores Mission Real Estate

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    3350 #31 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714

    Stake your claim today! Affordable homesteads are now available in Lone Star Estates off of SE 4001. The road will be asphalted and dedicated to the county upon completion. Light restrictions apply, contact your agent for more information.

    Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    3350 #31 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /22

    $228,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1211 Alpine Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,651

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Davila eXp Realty LLC

    1211 Alpine Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /46

      Est $496,309 Not Listed For Sale

      3023 NW 401, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3023 NW 401, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

  • /14

    $214,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft

    306 SW 12th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Unlock the potential of this three bedroom, three bath home! This home is being sold as-is and needs some cosmetic attention. The kitchen has lots of storage, an island, and a huge pantry/laundry room. Spacious living room with custom built in cabinets. Step down study/office/game/second living room. RV storage with alley access and electrical hookup attached to a work shop which includes a

    Rosale Bohannon Stacy Gonzalez Realty Group

    306 SW 12th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /24

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    705 NE 6th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Salinas Real Broker, LLC

    705 NE 6th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 SE 2601, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      670 SE 2601, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debora Gomez Lone Star Real Estate

  • /2

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    1407 Cedar Ln, Andrews, TX 79714

    Discover your dream home on a corner lot in Heritage Oakes Subdivision! This charming 3-bed, 2-bath home features a stunning kitchen open to the living area with a wood burning fireplace. The backyard is an entertainer's paradise, boasting a sparkling swimming pool, outdoor kitchen, and a pergola for shade! Schedule a tour to experience all this home has to offer!

    Brenda Lopez Monument Realty

    1407 Cedar Ln, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /3

    $76,500 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1150 SE 1630, Andrews, TX 79714

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $36,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 224 Days On Market

1150 SE 1630, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /4

      Est $215,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 SE 1000, Andrews, TX 79714

      • Built 1955
      3800 SE 1000, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zan Matthies Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa

  • /46

    $422,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft

    707 NW 6th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Stunning new construction offering 2,133 square feet ! Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms and a double car garage. Soaring vaulted ceilings and an open-concepts floor plan that creates a bright, airy feel. The elegant kitchen is the heart of the home complete with a large island, beautiful finishes and plenty of space and storage. Call for a tour of this remarkable home today!

    Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    707 NW 6th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /34

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2085 SE 2150, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,750

    Last Listing Agent Melody Villasana Home Charm Realty, LLC

    2085 SE 2150, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2870 Texas 176, Andrews, TX 79714

      2870 Texas 176, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Johnston The Real Estate Ranch LLC

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    3350 #3 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714

    Stake your claim today! Affordable homestead are now available in Lone Stare Estates off of SE 4001. The road will be asphalted and dedicated to the county upon completion. Light restrictions apply, contact your agent for more information.

    Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    3350 #3 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /37

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1513 Live Oak Ln, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,592

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Spring Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    1513 Live Oak Ln, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1970 Piedras, Andrews, TX 79714

      1970 Piedras, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Helbig EXIT Permian Basin Realty

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    3350 #36 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714

    Stake your claim today! Affordable homesteads are now available in Lone Star Estates off of SE 4001. The road will be asphalted and dedicated to the county upon completion.Light restrictions apply, contact your agent for more information.

    Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    3350 #36 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /25

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4 Collie Ct, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,834

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Davila eXp Realty LLC

    4 Collie Ct, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Loleta Rd, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      210 Loleta Rd, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /42

    $462,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    211 NW 2000, Andrews, TX 79714

    Spacious BARNDOMINIUM on 1.03 acres featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Functional layout with 3 bedrooms and 1 bath upstairs. Large 50x60 attached shop with two doors plus a 4 car carport- ideal for work, storage and hobbies.

    Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    211 NW 2000, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /36

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2090 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,127

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lujan Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    2090 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /33

      Est $412,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2860 SE 1415, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2860 SE 1415, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debora Gomez Lone Star Real Estate

  • /2

    $287,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    619 NW Avenue R, Andrews, TX 79714

    Mustang Ridge offers a wide selection of new homes to choose from, featuring 3 to 5 bedrooms and 2 to 3 bathrooms, starting from a spacious 1,469 sq ft. One of the key benefits is the absence of HOA fees. Our thoughtfully designed new homes are crafted with attention to detail and high-quality finishes, including elevated modern features and designs. The exterior of the homes is equally

    Lance Marker Heritage Real Estate

    619 NW Avenue R, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /34

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    302 St Andrews Apt I-101, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF

    Last Listing Agent Nelida Spurrell SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    302 St Andrews Apt I-101, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /36

      Est $554,771 Not Listed For Sale

      2275 NE 101, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2275 NE 101, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Irma Flores Mission Real Estate

  • /20

    $167,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    805 NW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Charming & well-maintained home with spacious rooms and a nice front and back yard. Great layout with large utility room, open kitchen concept and oversized back yard- ideal for gardening, play, or simply enjoying the outdoors. Located in a great neighborhood, near shopping, schools and restaurants. PERFECT starter home! Call to schedule your tour asap!

    Marisa Florez Golden Door Realty LLC

    805 NW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /35

    $312,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    607 NW 11th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,006

    Last Listing Agent Debora Gomez Lone Star Real Estate

    607 NW 11th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /49

      Est $293,528 Not Listed For Sale

      910 SW 4th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      910 SW 4th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Montoya Monument Realty

  • /2

    $597,180 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft

    523 NE 2000, Andrews, TX 79714

    Discover this stunning new construction home set on a full acre of land, offering privacy and space to enjoy. Designed with a bright open-concept layout, the home seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas—perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The secluded master suite features a spa-like bath for a true retreat. Additional bedrooms share a convenient Jack and Jill

    Stephanie Miller Platinum West Realty

    523 NE 2000, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /28

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1308 NW 14th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,199

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Campos TruStar Real Estate

    1308 NW 14th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /26

      Est $193,907 Not Listed For Sale

      302 NE 2801, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      302 NE 2801, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

• /3

    $76,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $36,429 per Acre

    1160 SE 1630, Andrews, TX 79714

    Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    1160 SE 1630, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /56

    $529,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2894 SE 5001, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,506

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cooper Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Cooper Realty

    2894 SE 5001, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /25

      Est $271,632 Not Listed For Sale

      2441 SE 2001, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2441 SE 2001, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 244 Days On Market

• /19

    $337,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft

    1010 NW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Apartment in the back with bathroom and kitchen, Income potential or a perfect place for extended family!! Stunning remodel located on corner lot in Andrews's desire Northwest side. Property is close to schools and shopping and is move in ready! Features include 4 bedrooms, new windows, new flooring, new paint, and so much more!! Eassy to show, Call today to see!!!

    Thomas Mcdonald Starz Realty

    1010 NW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1313 Doran Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,112

1313 Doran Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home