6,316

Homes in ZIP Code 79714

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $234,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1209 Alpine Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,460

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rodriguez Heritage Real Estate

    1209 Alpine Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /45

      Est $528,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Pecan Place, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1517 Pecan Place, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

  • /37

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    2249 SE 600, Andrews, TX 79714

    10-acre property offering space, flexibility, and endless possibilities. Features a 4-bedroom, 2-bath mobile with new carpet in the living area and primary bedroom. The property includes a shop with plumbing and electrical already in place, and a separate mobile home hookup—ideal for multi-generational living, rental potential, or future expansion. Plenty of room for animals, equipment, or your

    Agent Photo

    Leticia Davila

    eXp Realty LLC

    (432) 302-6171

    2249 SE 600, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /2

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1203 NW 12th Place, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,256

    Last Listing Agent Regional Non NON MLS FOR STATISTICAL

    1203 NW 12th Place, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /29

      Est $281,153 Not Listed For Sale

      309 SW 11th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      309 SW 11th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lilley TruStar Real Estate

  • /2

    $225,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    2554, Seminole, TX 79714

    Spacious 2023 mobile home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, located on 1 acre. The home offers no carpet throughout, a large primary suite, and an open-concept floor plan that provides plenty of room.

    Agent Photo

    Leticia Davila

    eXp Realty LLC

    (432) 278-1011

    2554, Seminole, TX 79714
  • /45

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2866 SE 5601, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Smith Brittany Smith Realty

    2866 SE 5601, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /28

      Est $458,174 Not Listed For Sale

      4210 SE 1200, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4210 SE 1200, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 186 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keithlyn Woodall APEX Real Estate Co.

  • /21

    $260,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    704 Shepherd Cir, Andrews, TX 79714

    3 bed, 2 bath home in Andrews offering a comfortable layout and great value. This property features functional living spaces, a well-sized kitchen, and a layout that fits both everyday living and entertaining. Seller is offering $5,000 in concessions use it toward closing costs or rate buy down. Whether you're a first-time buyer or looking to upgrade, this is a solid opportunity you don't want to

    Agent Photo

    Ivan Perez

    Pine & Beckett - Chris Beckett

    (432) 239-7793

    704 Shepherd Cir, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /18

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1109 SW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,494

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Perez Monument Realty

    1109 SW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /40

      Est $376,637 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Rice Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      701 Rice Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 567 Days On Market

• /43

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft

    1800 SE 5001, Andrews, TX 79714

    Fully renovated home on 10 acres offering the ultimate West Texas lifestyle. Features a stunning pond, spacious primary suite with wet bar, and wide open views. Property includes two shops one a finished man cave with full bar and half bath, plus a second shop with garage door opener and RV overhang. Mini splits in the shop and sunroom add comfort. Equipped with two water wells. Rare find just

    Agent Photo

    Ivan Perez

    Pine & Beckett - Chris Beckett

    (432) 274-3715

    1800 SE 5001, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /32

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    2880 SE 200, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Perez Monument Realty

    2880 SE 200, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /62

      Est $894,775 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Morningside Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 6,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3 Morningside Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

  • /28

    $285,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    1107 NW 3rd St, Andrews, TX 79714

    4 bed, 2 bath home in Andrews offering 1,890 sqft of comfortable living space, listed at $310,000. This property stands out with a spacious shop equipped with a hoist and heater perfect for projects, storage, or work needs. Functional layout with plenty of room inside and out. Whether you're looking for extra workspace or a solid home with added value, this one delivers. Don't miss this versatile

    Agent Photo

    Ivan Perez

    Pine & Beckett - Chris Beckett

    (432) 255-1151

    1107 NW 3rd St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /38

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1222 Alpine Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,606

1222 Alpine Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /34

      Est $194,402 Not Listed For Sale

      703 SW Avenue G Unit 707, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      703 SW Avenue G Unit 707, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Heard Keller Williams Realty Odessa

  • /21

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    1010 NE 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring a spacious layout and a large flex room perfect for an office, game room, or second living area. Recent updates include a new AC system, new roof, and elegant granite countertops. The oversized backyard offers plenty of space for future additions. Move-in ready with modern finishes throughout and eligible for VA and FHA financing.

    Agent Photo

    Leticia Davila

    eXp Realty LLC

    (432) 287-1152

    1010 NE 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /26

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1515 Nehemiah Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,901

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Zamora Beyond Realty, LLC

    1515 Nehemiah Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /5

      Est $195,863 Not Listed For Sale

      406 SE Avenue B, Andrews, TX 79714

      • Built 1955
      406 SE Avenue B, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelley McCrary DuVall Realty

  • /35

    $289,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    2396 SE 5001, Andrews, TX 79714

    Located in a USDA eligible area. get in with zero down payment with approved loan. Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2 bath mobile home with 2 living areas. This home has been retrofitted and ready for any type of financing. Large open floor plan. Sitting on 1.18 acres.

    Agent Photo

    Gina Lujan

    Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    (432) 547-4536

    2396 SE 5001, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /26

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1775 SE 201, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,139

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Aranda Monument Realty

    1775 SE 201, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /5

      Est $156,982 Not Listed For Sale

      190 SE 2001, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      190 SE 2001, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stormy Self Heritage Real Estate

  • /18

    $154,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    807 NW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bath home featuring a new roof installed last year—making it a solid and reliable investment opportunity.

    Agent Photo

    Leticia Davila

    eXp Realty LLC

    (432) 278-2578

    807 NW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /58

    $484,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9 NE Armlei Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,445

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Blocker Heritage Real Estate

    9 NE Armlei Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /19

      Est $207,199 Not Listed For Sale

      975 SE 2601, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      975 SE 2601, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 534 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

  • /34

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    515 NE 2000, Andrews, TX 79714

    Situated on 2 acres in Andrews, this 4 bed, 2 bath home offers space, functionality, and opportunity. Features include a metal roof and a second family/game room for added living space. Equipped with three water wells, it's ideal for those needing reliable water access. The 30x50 shop with a 50 ft lean-to provides excellent space for work, storage, or equipment. Plenty of room to expand and make

    Agent Photo

    Ivan Perez

    Pine & Beckett - Chris Beckett

    (432) 255-1899

    515 NE 2000, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /20

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1008 NW 9th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,193

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Davila eXp Realty LLC

    1008 NW 9th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /30

      Est $269,712 Not Listed For Sale

      200 SE Avenue A, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      200 SE Avenue A, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Stephens S & S Real Estate Brokerage, LLC

  • /36

    $589,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft

    1015 SE 1620, Andrews, TX 79714

    Brand New Construction Home. Sitting on 1.3 acres this custom home is going to be absolutely gorgeous. Sequestered master suite with double sinks and a huge walk-in closet. Vaulted ceilings, fireplace in the formal living area. Exposed beams. Too much to mention. This home is in the process of being built. The pictures taken are from another home he built that will be the same floor plan. Some

    Agent Photo

    Gina Lujan

    Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    (432) 287-1081

    1015 SE 1620, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /21

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    900 NW 12th Place, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,803

    Last Listing Agent Irma Flores Mission Real Estate

    900 NW 12th Place, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /16

      Est $271,391 Not Listed For Sale

      209 NE 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      209 NE 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 538 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

  • /23

    $178,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    511 NW 4th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Charming 2-bed, 1-bath home in the heart of Andrews! This 1955 gem features vinyl and tile flooring, central HVAC, and a functional layout that features a bonus room with a closet that could be a third bedroom. Kitchen includes ample storage and an electric stove. Sits on a 0.16-acre lot with chain-link fencing. Just minutes from downtown and schools— Call today and ask about a USDA 0% down loan.

    Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    511 NW 4th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /34

    $208,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    309 SW 10th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,143

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Blocker Heritage Real Estate

    309 SW 10th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /11

      Est $249,744 Not Listed For Sale

      306 NE 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      306 NE 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 382 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Fariss Lone Star Real Estate

  • /25

    $294,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    Starkville Plan at Mustang Ridge, Andrews, TX 79714

    The Starkville is one of our one-story floor plans located in the new Mustang Ridge community in Andrews, TX. Featuring a modern brick exterior, the Starkville is sure to turn heads. Take a look inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home and discover 1,587 square feet of modern living and functional design. The spacious kitchen features shaker style cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1800 NW 5th St Unit 36199323, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /2

    $141,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1202 Doran Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,882

    Last Listing Agent Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    1202 Doran Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /28

      Est $180,374 Not Listed For Sale

      400 NE 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      400 NE 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

  • /80

    $690,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft

    479 NW 3000, Andrews, TX 79714

    3 bed, 2 bath home on 1 acre with numerous upgrades including granite countertops, built ins, coffee bar, and wood look tile. Sequestered primary suite with soaking tub and dual sinks. Backyard features heated pool with waterfalls, retractable cover, and extended patio. Multiple shops with RV hookups, insulated workspace with office/restroom, plus extra storage. Xeriscaped yard, well, 2 septic

    Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    479 NW 3000, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /37

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    212 Teakwood Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,864

212 Teakwood Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home