6,316

Homes in ZIP Code 79714

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    521 SW 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Perez Monument Realty

    521 SW 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /7

      Est $186,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Elm St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1213 Elm St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stormy Self Heritage Real Estate

  • /2

    $328,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    602 NW Avenue R, Andrews, TX 79714

    Mustang Ridge offers a wide selection of new homes to choose from, featuring 3 to 5 bedrooms and 2 to 3 bathrooms, starting from a spacious 1,469 sq ft. One of the key benefits is the absence of HOA fees. Our thoughtfully designed new homes are crafted with attention to detail and high-quality finishes, including elevated modern features and designs. The exterior of the homes is equally

    Lance Marker Heritage Real Estate

    602 NW Avenue R, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /2

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4393 SE 1000, Andrews, TX 79714

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,687 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    4393 SE 1000, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /22

      Est $174,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Doran Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1208 Doran Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debora Gomez Lone Star Real Estate

  • 625 NW Avenue R, Andrews, TX 79714

    $330,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft

    625 NW Avenue R, Andrews, TX 79714

    Welcome to 625 NW Avenue R! The Jaxson is one of our one-story floor plans featured in the new Mustang Ridge community in Andrews, TX. Featuring a timeless brick exterior and elevated interior accents, the Jaxson is sure to turn heads. Step inside this 5 bedroom, 2 and a half bathroom home, and discover 2,161 square feet of comfortable modern living. The spacious Jaxson features a large open

    D.R. Horton Builder
    625 NW Avenue R, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /2

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    0 NE Mustang Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $145,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

    0 NE Mustang Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /3

      Est $142,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Crescent Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1202 Crescent Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Navarrete Fathom Realty

  • /23

    $295,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    606 NW Avenue R, Andrews, TX 79714

    Welcome to 606 NW Avenue R in Andrews, TX. The Starkville is one of our one-story floor plans located in the new Mustang Ridge community in Andrews, TX. Featuring a modern brick exterior, the Starkville is sure to turn heads. Take a look inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home and discover 1,587 square feet of modern living and functional design. The spacious kitchen features shaker style

    D.R. Horton Builder
    606 NW Avenue R, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /19

    $166,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    706 SW 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,675

    Last Listing Agent Debora Gomez Lone Star Real Estate

    706 SW 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /44

      Est $293,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Bellaire Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1201 Bellaire Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

  • /33

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    1417 NE Mustang Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    Welcome home to this absolutely adorable, move-in ready gem! Charm, spacious closets throughout and a beautiful kitchen with abundant cabinet space perfect for keeping everything within reach. All new HVAC summer of 2022. Outside you will find a large backyard with an above ground pool & endless possibilities for entertaining. Don't miss your chance to make it yours!

    Kelsie Miller Fathom Realty

    1417 NE Mustang Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /17

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    808 NW 8th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,196

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    808 NW 8th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /16

      Est $324,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Alpine Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1210 Alpine Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

  • /2

    $210,000

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $52,500 per Acre

    700 SW Mustang Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    Great for Commercial,Industrial construction!

    Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    700 SW Mustang Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /8

    $242,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1003 NW Avenue L, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,964

    Last Listing Agent Ann Helbig EXIT Permian Basin Realty

    1003 NW Avenue L, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /49

      Est $411,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Morningside Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1004 Morningside Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Hallmark Lonna Bevel at eXp Realty

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $194,444 per Acre

    1408 NE 7th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

    1408 NE 7th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /5

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1310 NW 12th Place, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,779

1310 NW 12th Place, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /14

      Est $234,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Alpine Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1321 Alpine Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debora Gomez Lone Star Real Estate

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    3350 #26 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714

    Stake your claim today! Affordable homesteads are now available in Lone Star Estates off of SE 4001. The road will be asphalted and dedicated to the county upon completion. Light restrictions apply, contact your agent for more information.

    Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    3350 #26 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /11

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    311 SW 9th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,460

    Last Listing Agent Irma Flores Mission Real Estate

    311 SW 9th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /31

      Est $247,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 NE 8th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1300 NE 8th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dillow Wendy Inlow Realty LLC

  • /2

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $41,176 per Acre

    641 SE 2401, Andrews, TX 79714

    Discover your dream home site on this 1.7-acre raw residential land! Nestled in a serene setting, this spacious lot provides ample room for your vision, whether it's a modern family home or a cozy retreat. Enjoy the tranquility while being just a short drive from local amenities, schools, and recreation. Don't miss this rare opportunity to create your own sanctuary— visit today and envision your

    Daniel Montoya Monument Realty

    641 SE 2401, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /47

    $374,800 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    710 NW Avenue K, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,492

    Last Listing Agent Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    710 NW Avenue K, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /25

      Est $193,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Terrace Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1317 Terrace Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Franco Integrity Real Estate Group

  • /27

    $250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    705 NW 12th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    This charming property features 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Enjoy an inviting living space that flows into the breakfast nook and bright kitchen that boasts stainless steel appliances and a window view from the sink, complemented by a convenient peninsula for extra dining. Step outside to a large backyard, complete with metal fencing and a storage building, shaded by a mature tree. Plus,

    Daniel Montoya Monument Realty

    705 NW 12th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /14

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    626 Rice Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,730

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Davila eXp Realty LLC

    626 Rice Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /25

      Est $194,534 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Terrace Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1305 Terrace Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

  • /14

    $540,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    2105 SE 2150, Andrews, TX 79714

    2026 CRUZ MARQUEZ NEW HOME CONSTRUCTION 4 BEDROOM,2 FULL BATH ,1/2 BATH ROUGHLY 2500 SQ FT LIVIABLE.HOME SITS ON A 1.25 ACRE.AMENITIES INCLUDE 2 ELECTRIC FIREPLACES AND 1 GAS FIREPLACE. CUSTOM WOOD CABINETRY W LEVEL 2 QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS, TILE THROUGHOUT, WALK IN PANTRY, SOAKING TUB.

    Robert Martinez VIP Realty

    2105 SE 2150, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /17

    $222,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    301 SW 11th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,001

    Last Listing Agent Janice Wren Heritage Real Estate

    301 SW 11th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /44

      Est $479,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 NE 101, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2405 NE 101, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 276 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Blocker The Doss Team

  • /35

    $530,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft

    8 Abigail Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    This spacious, thoughtfully designed home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, offering plenty of room for comfortable living & entertaining. With two separate living areas, there's flexibility for a formal sitting room, media space, or playroom, perfect for both relaxing & hosting guests. The layout provides a seamless flow between living spaces, while the generously sized bedrooms offer

    Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

    8 Abigail Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /2

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2515 SE 2001, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,667

    Last Listing Agent Regional Non NON MLS FOR STATISTICAL

    2515 SE 2001, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /16

      Est $318,261 Not Listed For Sale

      20 NE 2500, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20 NE 2500, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debora Gomez Lone Star Real Estate

  • /10

    $225,000 Open Sat 11AM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    910 NE 4th Place, Andrews, TX 79714

    Charming 1955 home on a corner lot, lovingly owned by one family. This 3-bed, 2-bath property features a basement, classic character, and a large yard with a cinderblock fence. Located in an established neighborhood close to parks, shopping, and dining. Great potential to make it your own. A wonderful opportunity to own a vintage home.

    Keri Jo Hicks All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    910 NE 4th Place, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /30

    $494,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1 NE Armlei Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,262

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Lujan Legacy Real Estate

    1 NE Armlei Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /3

      Est $137,917 Not Listed For Sale

      95 SE 1700, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      95 SE 1700, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mireya Estrello JPS Realty Group at CIC Realty

  • /3

    $73,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $36,500 per Acre

    1620 Andrews St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    1620 Andrews St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /35

    $295,400 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    890 SE 2001, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,653

890 SE 2001, Andrews, TX 79714

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home