6,316

Homes in ZIP Code 79714

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $396,854 Not Listed For Sale

      908 NE Avenue F, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      908 NE Avenue F, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Davila eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    3350 #6 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714

    Stake your claim today! Affordable homesteads are now available in Lone Star Estates off of SE 4001. The road will be asphalted and dedicated to the county upon completion.Light restrictions apply, contact your agent for more information.

    Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    3350 #6 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    809 NW 12th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,150

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Lopez Monument Realty

    809 NW 12th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /5

      Est $488,742 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Golf Course Rd, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      909 Golf Course Rd, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Blocker The Doss Team

  • /27

    $267,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    705 NW 4th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Cozy 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a bonus room and 1,617 sq ft of comfortable living space. This home features beautiful wood floors, a warm and inviting kitchen with an eat-in area, and a layout perfect for everyday living. Enjoy the large backyard with convenient alley access,ideal for entertaining, or extra parking. A charming home with so much to offer!

    Marissa Warren Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    705 NW 4th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /22

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    708 NW 8th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,029

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    708 NW 8th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /44

      Est $394,553 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Golf Course Rd, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      907 Golf Course Rd, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Cooley Heritage Real Estate

  • /8

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $115,000 per Acre

    1101 SW Avenue I, Andrews, TX 79714

    Acreage has several Buildings, Perfect Opportunity for Small Business or Great for Storage Buildings, etc. Buildings on the property can be repurposed.

    Cynthia Blocker Heritage Real Estate

    1101 SW Avenue I, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /24

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1 Sage Cir, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,428

1 Sage Cir, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /28

      Est $380,422 Not Listed For Sale

      913 NE Avenue F, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      913 NE Avenue F, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 194 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Molly Lasater Solid Real Estate Services

  • /3

    $168,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $56,000 per Acre

    940 Texas 115, Andrews, TX 79714

    3-acre residential lot in Andrews County with road frontage along TX-115. Great location with quick access to Andrews. Utilities nearby. Mobile home on property is not livable. Ideal opportunity for new construction or future development. Call the office for more information 432-523-9200.

    Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    940 Texas 115, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /18

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8 NW Grace Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,872

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Davila eXp Realty LLC

    8 NW Grace Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /37

      Est $405,404 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Sartain Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      915 Sartain Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 177 Days On Market

• /7

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 9 Acres
    • $33,333 per Acre

    5025 SE 3000, Andrews, TX 79714

    MOTIVATED SELLER! This is a great fix and flip project that boasts 9 stunning acres of prime land, this desirable corner lot offers exceptional accessibility and limitless possibilities for building the custom estate you've always envisioned. With ample space, privacy, and the freedom that true country living provides, you can design your perfect sanctuary while still enjoying convenient access

    Julianne White The Real Estate Ranch LLC

    5025 SE 3000, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /8

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    908 Bronstad Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,465

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Montoya Monument Realty

    908 Bronstad Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /21

      Est $153,251 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Bronstad Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      919 Bronstad Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Brite Pine And Beckett, Realtors

  • /3

    $84,000

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $36,522 per Acre

    1155 SE 1630, Andrews, TX 79714

    Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    1155 SE 1630, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /20

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    500 NE 1st St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,151

500 NE 1st St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /15

      Est $150,987 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Rice Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      620 Rice Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lilley TruStar Real Estate

  • /4

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $454,545 per Acre

    0 E Broadway St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Great Location for Business, Corner Lot, Very Visable, Room for Drive Through,3 Lots, Approximately 0.55 Acre

    Cynthia Blocker Heritage Real Estate

    0 E Broadway St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /18

    $177,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    810 NE 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,802

    Last Listing Agent Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    810 NE 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /26

      Est $330,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Golf Course Rd, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1003 Golf Course Rd, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 216 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Inlow Wendy Inlow Realty LLC

  • /3

    $76,500

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $36,429 per Acre

    1620 Andrews St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    1620 Andrews St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /47

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    601 NW 14th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,431

    Last Listing Agent Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    601 NW 14th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /24

      Est $323,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Golf Course Rd, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1010 Golf Course Rd, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dinah Gallegos Mission Real Estate

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    3350 #7 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714

    Stake your claim today! Affordable homesteads are now available in Lone Star Estates off of SE 4001. The road will be asphalted and dedicated to the county upon completion. Light restrictions apply, contact your agent for more information.

    Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    3350 #7 SE 4001, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /11

    $292,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1126 Bellaire Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,503

    Last Listing Agent Dinah Gallegos Mission Real Estate

    1126 Bellaire Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /18

      Est $261,754 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Collie Way, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      710 Collie Way, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Davila eXp Realty LLC

  • /25

    $269,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    805 NW Avenue M Place, Andrews, TX 79714

    Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in a neighborhood in Andrews! Offering 1,799 sq ft, this property features two living areas, a spacious layout, and a 2 car garage. Situated on a 0.21-acre lot, the home provides plenty of outdoor space for entertaining or relaxing. Conveniently located near schools and local amenities.

    Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    805 NW Avenue M Place, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /2

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    307 SW 11th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,854

    Last Listing Agent Vannesa Reyes Monument Realty

    307 SW 11th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /43

      Est $313,330 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

  • /3

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $36,538 per Acre

    1120 SE 1630, Andrews, TX 79714

    Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    1120 SE 1630, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /49

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6 NW Olive Cir, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,837

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Spring Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    6 NW Olive Cir, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /26

      Est $261,629 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Shepherd Way, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      601 Shepherd Way, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 162 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Banzet Stormy Self Heritage Real Estate

  • /7

    $329,500

    • 8 Beds
    • 3,552 Sq Ft

    406 SE 6th St Unit A-D, Andrews, TX 79714

    Don't miss out on this amazing investment property! 100% Occupied with wood burning fireplaces, washer/dryer conections. Some units have dishwashers

    Ashley Pierson Home Team Real Estate

    406 SE 6th St Unit A-D, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /7

    $117,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    111 NE Avenue D, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,379

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ortiz Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    111 NE Avenue D, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /40

      Est $254,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 NW 13th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1107 NW 13th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Blocker The Doss Team

  • /3

    $353,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft

    614 NW Avenue R, Andrews, TX 79714

    Mustang Ridge offers a wide selection of new homes to choose from, featuring 3 to 5 bedrooms and 2 to 3 bathrooms, starting from a spacious 1,469 sq ft. One of the key benefits is the absence of HOA fees. Our thoughtfully designed new homes are crafted with attention to detail and high-quality finishes, including elevated modern features and designs. The exterior of the homes is equally

    Lance Marker Heritage Real Estate

    614 NW Avenue R, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /30

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1207 NW 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,877

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Montoya Monument Realty

    1207 NW 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /11

      Est $197,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 NW 13th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1102 NW 13th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Shomer Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home