$527,300 Last List Price
600 Sand Piper Ln, Anna, TX 75409
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,499 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $211/SF
- 30 Days On Market
Riverside Homebuilders Cedar Ridge Estates
600 Sand Piper Ln, Anna, TX 75409$527,300 Last List Price
600 Sand Piper Ln, Anna, TX 75409
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Riverside Homebuilders Cedar Ridge Estates
600 Sand Piper Ln, Anna, TX 75409$295,000 Last List Price
3043 Urban Way, Anna, TX 75409
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $290,236
Last Listing Agent Raul Arriaga Ultima Real Estate
3043 Urban Way, Anna, TX 75409Price Undisclosed
3445 Cross Shore Dr, Anna, TX 75409
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Mattamy Homes The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Villages of Hurricane Creek
3445 Cross Shore Dr, Anna, TX 75409$371,990 Last List Price
1524 Ruby Jewel Ln, Anna, TX 75409
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton The Woods at Lindsey Place
1524 Ruby Jewel Ln, Anna, TX 75409$331,990 Last List Price
2308 Chloe Ln, Anna, TX 75409
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $340,731
Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder
2308 Chloe Ln, Anna, TX 75409$378,990 Last List Price
2008 Foggy Woods Ln, Anna, TX 75409
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton The Woods at Lindsey Place
2008 Foggy Woods Ln, Anna, TX 75409$324,599 Last List Price
1108 Blue Spring Dr, Anna, TX 75409
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Hurricane Creek - Classic North
1108 Blue Spring Dr, Anna, TX 75409$356,999 Last List Price
1125 Blue Spring Dr, Anna, TX 75409
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $370,500