1,192

Recently Sold Homes near Anna High School

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $398,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    752 Waterhouse Lake Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    752 Waterhouse Lake Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /9

    $355,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3221 Cross Shore Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,849

    Beazer Homes The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Meadows 50'

    3221 Cross Shore Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /19

    $319,268 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1716 Arches Rd, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Parks at Foster Crossing - Spring Series

    1716 Arches Rd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /22

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9471 Twin Creeks Cir, Anna, TX 75409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,333

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Caballero ListWithFreedom.com

    9471 Twin Creeks Cir, Anna, TX 75409
  • /39

    $569,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    109 Creek Meadow Ct, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,836

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    109 Creek Meadow Ct, Anna, TX 75409
  • /16

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1701 David Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1701 David Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /2

    $338,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2013 Tacoma Way, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Lindsey Place

    2013 Tacoma Way, Anna, TX 75409
  • /10

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1310 Deerfield Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,046

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Lo Elite4Realty, LLC

    1310 Deerfield Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /14

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3024 Hollybrook Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,774

    Beazer Homes The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Meadows 50'

    3024 Hollybrook Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /30

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    270 Pecan Hollow Cir, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,849

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Eadler Ten Twenty Realty LLC

    270 Pecan Hollow Cir, Anna, TX 75409
  • /21

    $519,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1232 Kadynce Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1232 Kadynce Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /39

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1313 Crescent View Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,020

    Last Listing Agent Susan Thompson Fathom Realty

    1313 Crescent View Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /40

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2812 Lilly Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,880

    Last Listing Agent Raju Bajagain Jerry Fullerton Realty, Inc.

    2812 Lilly Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /2

    $296,490 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2032 Ozark Hills Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Lindsey Place

    2032 Ozark Hills Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /21

    $312,111 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1732 Arches Rd, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Parks at Foster Crossing - Spring Series

    1732 Arches Rd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /28

    $319,425 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1725 Arches Rd, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    1725 Arches Rd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /33

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    729 Waterhouse Lake Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,119

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    729 Waterhouse Lake Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /28

    $447,400 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    725 Waterhouse Lake Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,069

    Ashton Woods Coyote Meadows - 50s

    725 Waterhouse Lake Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /18

    $312,111 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1700 Arches Rd, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Parks at Foster Crossing - Spring Series

    1700 Arches Rd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /15

    $925,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8826 County Road 584, Anna, TX 75409

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $26,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Long

    8826 County Road 584, Anna, TX 75409
  • /2

    $417,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2012 Eugene St, Anna, TX 75409

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,832

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Lindsey Place

    2012 Eugene St, Anna, TX 75409
  • /27

    $588,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2320 Errol St, Anna, TX 75409

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,543

    Windsor Homes Anna Town Square

    2320 Errol St, Anna, TX 75409
  • /25

    $363,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1117 Blue Spring Dr Unit 36170219, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    1117 Blue Spring Dr Unit 36170219, Anna, TX 75409
  • /2

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1618 Pin Oak Trail, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,086

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Manuel Align Realty

    1618 Pin Oak Trail, Anna, TX 75409
  • /43

    $459,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1220 Staffords Point Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    1220 Staffords Point Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /25

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1605 Sherwood Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,600

    Last Listing Agent Steven Spodek Dallas Luxury Realty

    1605 Sherwood Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /12

    $419,850 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1616 Prosper Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,095

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1616 Prosper Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /40

    $482,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2402 Wilson Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,328

    Last Listing Agent Diem Goleman Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    2402 Wilson Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /2

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    732 Thorn Creek Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,280

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    732 Thorn Creek Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /36

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1405 Crescent View Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,382

    Last Listing Agent Lance Taylor Keller Williams Legacy

    1405 Crescent View Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /40

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    318 Garrett Ct, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,595

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sindell eXp Realty, LLC

    318 Garrett Ct, Anna, TX 75409
  • /22

    $328,899 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    109 Caper Meadow Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,688

    Lennar The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Classic South

    109 Caper Meadow Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /21

    $334,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1316 Elderberry Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,898

    Last Listing Agent MaryJane Mathew EXP REALTY

    1316 Elderberry Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /5

    $400,965 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2116 Katharine St, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Lindsey Place

    2116 Katharine St, Anna, TX 75409
  • /24

    $359,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    217 Caper Meadow Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,333

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    217 Caper Meadow Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /34

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    512 Westpark Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,368

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Wilkins Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    512 Westpark Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /14

    $379,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3028 Hollybrook Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Meadows 50'

    3028 Hollybrook Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /31

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    817 Andrews Ct, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,289

    Last Listing Agent Cory Bertrand Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    817 Andrews Ct, Anna, TX 75409
  • /40

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    200 Stars Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,999

    Last Listing Agent Diem Goleman Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    200 Stars Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /5

    $358,225 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2345 Chloe Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,702

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Lindsey Place

    2345 Chloe Ln, Anna, TX 75409

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home