8,876

Properties in ZIP Code 36207

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $196,594 Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Southbury Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4205 Southbury Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,900
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Fernandez ERA King Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $331,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1289 Ravenwood Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1289 Ravenwood Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alison Landers ERA King Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $336,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Stillwater Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1227 Stillwater Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annette Maddox Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /50

      Est $306,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Stillwater Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1200 Stillwater Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joey Crews KW Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $364,796 Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Brandon Mills Cir, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4710 Brandon Mills Cir, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Hutchison Keller Williams Metro South

    • /50

      Est $315,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Woodmont Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1222 Woodmont Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Pate KW Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $202,393 Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Mayfair Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4421 Mayfair Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Gillam ERA King Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $230,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Emory Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1121 Emory Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Brunson Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /29

      Est $202,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Emory Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1031 Emory Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tan Akles-Fitch RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $214,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Emory Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1112 Emory Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,150
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dresden Tuggle KW Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $257,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Emory Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1108 Emory Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betty McGinnis Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /13

      Est $302,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Emory Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1011 Emory Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ridgeley Hayden Prime Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /49

      Est $588,975 Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Greenbrier Dear Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4201 Greenbrier Dear Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Lloyd Prime Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /43

      Est $278,533 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Sugarloaf Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      813 Sugarloaf Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Houze ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /30

      Est $203,301 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Terry Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      423 Terry Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

• /50

      Est $404,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Dearmanville Dr N, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1101 Dearmanville Dr N, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joey Crews KW Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $371,864 Not Listed For Sale

      4727 Amberwood Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4727 Amberwood Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kelley Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /38

      Est $386,614 Not Listed For Sale

      4655 Amberwood Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4655 Amberwood Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angie Williamson KW Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $364,390 Not Listed For Sale

      4644 Amberwood Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4644 Amberwood Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

• /47

      Est $493,689 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Amberwood Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4621 Amberwood Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Bentley ERA King Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $267,322 Not Listed For Sale

      869 Westchester Ct, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      869 Westchester Ct, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hicks

    • /24

      Est $259,153 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Westchester Ct, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      849 Westchester Ct, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Stuckey ERA King Real Estate Vestavia

    • /42

      Est $261,321 Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Devonshire Terrace, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4415 Devonshire Terrace, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana White ERA King Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $254,542 Not Listed For Sale

      4432 Devonshire Terrace, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4432 Devonshire Terrace, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,200
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fite ERA King Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $251,478 Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Vandiver Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4428 Vandiver Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bobo KW Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $254,712 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Berkshire Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      918 Berkshire Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Byron Medellin KW Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $245,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Berkshire Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1105 Berkshire Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hedden Bham Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $227,610 Not Listed For Sale

      4424 Cambridge Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4424 Cambridge Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

• /26

      Est $246,195 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Edgewood Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      907 Edgewood Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Laney KW Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $318,632 Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Dearmanville Dr N, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1580 Dearmanville Dr N, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Angel KW Realty Group-Jacksonville

    • /34

      Est $245,966 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Wynn Ct, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1126 Wynn Ct, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bobo KW Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $221,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Cape Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1312 Cape Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,150
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Byron Medellin KW Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $224,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Sugarloaf Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1100 Sugarloaf Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Cromer Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /27

      Est $189,976 Not Listed For Sale

      3912 Russell Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3912 Russell Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Dethrage Home Realty Company

    • /22

      Est $215,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Sugarloaf Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1028 Sugarloaf Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trey Forbus Freedom Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $186,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Old Mill Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1013 Old Mill Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Smedley KW Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $189,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Old Mill Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1009 Old Mill Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christian RealtySouth

    • /22

      Est $210,880 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Hilton Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      816 Hilton Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,400
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Angel KW Realty Group-Jacksonville

    • /32

      Est $188,369 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Terry Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      909 Terry Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,900
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tan Akles-Fitch RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $182,966 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Terry Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      905 Terry Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Hammonds KW Realty Group

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home