8,876

Properties in ZIP Code 36207

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $147,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Highland Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1215 Highland Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Crews KW Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $135,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Highland Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1501 Highland Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walt Frazier Walt Frazier Realty Inc

    • /10

      Est $132,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Acker Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1601 Acker Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darius Ellis Keller Williams Tuscaloosa

    • /27

      Est $108,326 Not Listed For Sale

      913 E 15th St, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      913 E 15th St, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Cain ERA King Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $132,018 Not Listed For Sale

      917 E 15th St, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      917 E 15th St, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 382 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,870
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Jones ERA King Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $161,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Mccall Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1506 Mccall Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hill Horizon Realty

    • /26

      Est $91,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Johnston Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1600 Johnston Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,137
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Benitez KW Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $117,689 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Johnston Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1614 Johnston Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Cain ERA King Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $119,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Glendale Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1221 Glendale Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Meeker Southern Hometown Selling, LLC

    • /38

      Est $130,005 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Rainbow Pass, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1216 Rainbow Pass, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chance Broyles RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $117,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Johnston Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1407 Johnston Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Medellin KW Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $159,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Johnston Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1401 Johnston Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Moore EXIT Realty Southern Select

    • /9

      Est $84,962 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Charlotte Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1510 Charlotte Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karolina Gomez Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /2

      Est $186,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Leighton Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1500 Leighton Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig Gorham Vintage Properties

    • /22

      Est $188,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Woodstock Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1430 Woodstock Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Williamson KW Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $88,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Christine Ave Unit 1, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1415 Christine Ave Unit 1, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Bentley ERA King Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $119,024 Not Listed For Sale

      315 E 14th St, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      315 E 14th St, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hill Horizon Realty

    • /3

      Est $120,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Christine Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1501 Christine Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Crews KW Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $217,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Christine Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1509 Christine Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Morgan KW Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $132,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Rocky Hollow Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1632 Rocky Hollow Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abi Deaton Sold South Realty

    • /11

      Est $101,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Leighton Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1929 Leighton Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myranda Smith KW Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $79,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1922 Harris Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1922 Harris Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 474 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,747
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Jones ERA King Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $83,863 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Leighton Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2012 Leighton Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Bentley ERA King Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $77,440 Not Listed For Sale

      215 E 21st St, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      215 E 21st St, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Haynes Southern Hometown Selling, LLC

    • /55

      Est $114,400 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Legrande Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2012 Legrande Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Jones ERA King Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $116,776 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Legrande Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2018 Legrande Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Williams Real Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $100,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Christine Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2100 Christine Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,724
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelika Emory Jessie D Realty

    • /91

      Est $145,865 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Leighton Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2115 Leighton Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Crews KW Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $58,740 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Leighton Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2117 Leighton Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Williamson KW Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $74,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Charlotte Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1619 Charlotte Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 448% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty

    • /7

      Est $56,093 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Bacon Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1510 Bacon Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Hammonds KW Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $134,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Bacon Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1528 Bacon Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Slick Freedom Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $108,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Bacon Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1540 Bacon Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty McGinnis Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /11

      Est $102,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Bacon Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1529 Bacon Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hartsfield Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /13

      Est $57,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Bacon Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1525 Bacon Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Wright Prime Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /14

      Est $76,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Abbott Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1817 Abbott Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /20

      Est $108,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Abbott Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1830 Abbott Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,820
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyrell Elston Good Faith Realty

    • /14

      Est $122,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Thomas Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1831 Thomas Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kirby Jessie D Realty

    • /16

      Est $69,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Thomas Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2017 Thomas Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pritchett Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /7

      Est $157,001 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Marguerite Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1701 Marguerite Ave, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Ray Southern Hometown Selling, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home