11,228

Properties in ZIP Code 60002

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $368,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      25291 W Hawthorne Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25291 W Hawthorne Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Vladic Re/Max Advantage

    • /14

      Est $209,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      25431 W Hilldale Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25431 W Hilldale Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Mariduena Jennings Realty,Inc.

    • /32

      Est $198,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      25464 W Greenview Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25464 W Greenview Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Howe Re/Max Advantage

    • /2

      Est $385,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      39876 N Circle Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      39876 N Circle Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Smarto Lakes Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $252,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      25314 W Highland Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      25314 W Highland Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Dec 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Fields Realty World Tiffany R.E.

    • /3

      Est $227,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      40040 N Hidden Bunker Ct Unit 1A, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      40040 N Hidden Bunker Ct Unit 1A, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Carey Mosaic Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $317,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      40024 N Circle Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      40024 N Circle Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Keilman The McDonald Group

    • /18

      Est $262,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      25082 W Grass Lake Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25082 W Grass Lake Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kanabay Results Realty USA

    • /11

      Est $186,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      40389 N Lake Blvd, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      40389 N Lake Blvd, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Cinq-Mars Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /38

      Est $525,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      40487 N South Newport Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      40487 N South Newport Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Monty HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /24

      Est $417,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      40233 N Lakeview Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      40233 N Lakeview Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harry Owens HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /7

      Est $443,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      40446 N South Newport Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      40446 N South Newport Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,900
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Goldstein Lakes Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $243,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      40450 N South Newport Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2025
      40450 N South Newport Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 461 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Goldstein Lakes Realty Group

    • /51

      Est $584,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      40458 N South Newport Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      40458 N South Newport Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Monty HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /7

      Est $448,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      40486 N South Newport Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      40486 N South Newport Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Goldstein Lakes Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $307,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      40480 N Fairview St, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      40480 N Fairview St, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Schneider Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $453,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      40210 N Lakeview Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      40210 N Lakeview Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Baker Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /56

      Est $1,877,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      25596 W Grass Lake Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      25596 W Grass Lake Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Howe Re/Max Advantage

    • /31

      Est $322,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      40353 N Bluff Lake Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      40353 N Bluff Lake Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Stein Baird & Warner

    • /50

      Est $638,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      40654 N Grand Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      40654 N Grand Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Shaughnessy Realty World Tiffany R.E.

    • /2

      Est $915,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      40682 N Grand Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      40682 N Grand Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Smarto Lakes Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $505,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      26040 W Oak Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26040 W Oak Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Flahize 606 Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $689,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      40503 N Fairview St, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      40503 N Fairview St, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Smarto Lakes Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $319,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      40519 N Minena St, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      40519 N Minena St, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Klarck AK Homes

    • /48

      Est $413,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      40996 N Elime Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      40996 N Elime Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wolf Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /13

      Est $263,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      40352 N Margaret St, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      40352 N Margaret St, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Schmid Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,263,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      40525 N North Newport Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      40525 N North Newport Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Goldstein Lakes Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $106,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      40717 N North Newport Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      40717 N North Newport Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Goldstein Lakes Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $631,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      25663 W Florence Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25663 W Florence Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Vance Century 21 Integra

    • /25

      Est $404,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      40541 N Minena St, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      40541 N Minena St, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Cybul Results Realty USA

    • /25

      Est $252,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      26140 W Mallard Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26140 W Mallard Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Brushaber Patrick R. E. Group of IL

    • /30

      Est $226,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      42184 N 1st Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      42184 N 1st Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TONY BELLINO RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $276,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      26199 W Heart o Lakes Blvd, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26199 W Heart o Lakes Blvd, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Karnes All Waterfront Real Estate Plus

    • /13

      Est $258,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      40359 N Margaret St, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40359 N Margaret St, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elona Hamilton Hamilton Group, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $847,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      41807 N Lotus Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      41807 N Lotus Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oliwia Bleszko Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $561,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      41701 N Lotus Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      41701 N Lotus Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ciko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /27

      Est $286,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      41638 N Lotus Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      41638 N Lotus Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Karner RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $136,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      41636 N Lotus Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      41636 N Lotus Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Karner RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $289,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      26287 W Marie Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26287 W Marie Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Cybul Results Realty USA

    • /39

      Est $220,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      41740 N Dot Place, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41740 N Dot Place, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Eichler All Waterfront Real Estate Plus

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home