16,472

Apollo Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /95

    $1,233,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,367 Sq Ft

    5910 La Rosa Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Seller is motivated and open to all offers- bring your best! A rare opportunity to secure this beautiful home before its gone! 5910 La Rosa Lane, Apollo Beach, FL is a 5-bedroom, 4.5 bath, approximately 4,300+ square foot custom Spanish-style estate located in the guard-gated, waterfront community of Andalucia on Tampa Bay. Positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac with an extended driveway and side-entry

    Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    5910 La Rosa Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $457,424 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    720 Sky Shade Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    720 Sky Shade Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /2

      Est $444,051 Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Sunsail Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6310 Sunsail Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Indenbosch 3% REALTY GROUP

  • /100

    $369,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    5612 Golden Isles Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. 5612 Golden Isles Drive, MiraBay — 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Den, 1,750 Sq Ft, Tidewater Floor Plan, Standard PacificIf you have been waiting for the one that checks every box, this is it. Tucked into a quiet cul-de-sac in the Seacrest neighborhood of MiraBay, this beautifully maintained Tidewater villa sits on one of the most coveted lots in the entire

    Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    5612 Golden Isles Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    542 Red Mangrove Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,664

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sherwood RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC

    542 Red Mangrove Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /36

      Est $656,913 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Star Shell Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      146 Star Shell Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Greco Ide COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /21

    $499,529 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft

    Grenada Plan at Indigo Creek 50' Lots, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    The open-concept Grenada home design features generous square footage, several upgrade options both indoors and out, and attractive features throughout. 2,394 square feet includes four bedrooms plus a flex room with additional options to give the design a customizable, more personalized array of possibilities within. The Grenada is immediately inviting, with a central common area that holds the

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    5107 Slate Hue Place Unit 36664561, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /23

    $373,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7009 Makers Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,623

    Last Listing Agent Susan Brown MRS REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC

    7009 Makers Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /89

      Est $757,543 Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Shadowlake Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6104 Shadowlake Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AMY Fisher DALTON WADE INC

  • /99

    $16,990,000 New Construction

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 12,896 Sq Ft

    6526 Surfside Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    6526 Surfside Blvd | 7 Beds | 8 Baths | 12,700+ Sq Ft Living | 3,000+ Sq Ft Storage | Solar Powered by Tesla Solar Shingles | Private Dock | Direct Bay Access Welcome to 6526 Surfside Blvd, Apollo Beach’s most iconic waterfront estate—designed for those who want room to live, entertain, work, and grow. With over 12,700 square feet of living space and nearly 3,000 additional square feet of

    Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    6526 Surfside Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    193 S Port Royal Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Leith CARIBBEAN ISLE PROPERTY SALES INC.

    193 S Port Royal Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /76

      Est $777,418 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Eagle Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      918 Eagle Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Grabenhorst Rees FLORIDA REALTY

  • /100

    $1,799,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,704 Sq Ft

    935 Chipaway Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. 935 Chipaway Drive in Apollo Beach is a true one-of-a-kind waterfront gem. This 2023 custom-built home sits at the very end of a quiet cul-de-sac with 133 feet of shoreline and incredible direct views of Tampa Bay and the St. Pete skyline. It faces west, giving you the best sunset views around. The location is unbeatable and very rare, sitting at the widest

    Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    935 Chipaway Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1421 Apollo Beach Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,907

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sanchez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1421 Apollo Beach Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /2

      Est $448,567 Not Listed For Sale

      6903 Sail View Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6903 Sail View Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kesia Thompson SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

  • /92

    $615,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft

    6331 Sunset Bay Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Welcome to Sunset Bay for a Florida water access home that is unlike any other! The owners have thoughtfully improved all aspects of this home. Starting with the reimagined Chef’s kitchen layout, every dream item has been covered. The gorgeous kitchen includes 42 inch custom cabinets that are also 15 inches deep for easier storage of all your larger pans and serving dishes. Beautiful two-toned

    April Heinrich KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    6331 Sunset Bay Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $675,823 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5288 Wolf Creek Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,757

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    5288 Wolf Creek Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /86

      Est $575,675 Not Listed For Sale

      5103 Admiral Pointe Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5103 Admiral Pointe Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

  • /84

    $1,449,000 New Construction

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,823 Sq Ft

    6530 Simone Shores Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    6530 Simone Shores Circle | Custom Bistro Builders Design7 Beds | 5 Baths | 3,967 Living Sq. Ft. | 12 ft Elevation Welcome to 6530 Simone Shores Circle, a newly completed 2024 custom waterfront home by Bistro Builders in Apollo Beach. This two-story, block-constructed home offers 7 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms, Butlers Pantry, a dedicated movie theater room, and nearly 4,000 sq. ft. of living

    Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    6530 Simone Shores Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5432 Rainwood Meadows Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,936

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Merniez KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    5432 Rainwood Meadows Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /58

      Est $409,857 Not Listed For Sale

      7513 Sea Lilly Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7513 Sea Lilly Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Reisner REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

  • /12

    $501,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733+ Sq Ft

    Bradson Plan at Waterset - Tradition Series, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Build your future on a foundation of timeless comforts and top-quality construction with The Bradson floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Waterset. The chef’s kitchen provides a dine-up island and plenty of storage and prep space. Open sight lines and gentle sunlight allow your personal style to shine in the impressive family and dining spaces. Leave the outside world behind and lavish in your

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    5353 Wolf Creek Dr Unit 36454599, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $629,210 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5308 Wolf Creek Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,928

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    5308 Wolf Creek Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
    • /41

      Est $365,818 Not Listed For Sale

      10069 Sage Creek Dr, Ruskin, FL 33573

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10069 Sage Creek Dr, Ruskin, FL 33573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pickern RE/MAX

  • /22

    $499,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft

    749 Steel Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Welcome to the Anastasia at 749 Steel Drive in Indigo Creek. This spacious new home offers a thoughtful layout designed for effortless Florida living. The foyer opens from the front porch with access to the laundry room and a half bath on one side and the garage entry on the other. Straight ahead, the designer kitchen shines with generous counter space, a walk-in pantry, and a stunning vault

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    749 Steel Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $449,999 Sold May 19, 2025

    5948 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,720

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    5948 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
    • /17

      Est $323,532 Not Listed For Sale

      10019 Ivory Dr, Ruskin, FL 33573

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10019 Ivory Dr, Ruskin, FL 33573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Whitmore OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

  • /96

    $975,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft

    6603 Blackfin Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. BOATER’S/ENTERTAINER’S DELIGHT! Enjoy all that Florida has in your private sanctuary in the desirable Cobia Cay part of Apollo Beach with NO HOA, NO CDD. This METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED home ON A CANAL offers QUICK ACCESS TO TAMPA BAY from your own private dock, with TWO COVERED BOAT LIFTS (10,000 lb and 6,000 lb), providing the ability to entertain inside and

    Fanny Horn ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST

    6603 Blackfin Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    170 S Saint Thomas Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Brown WALLS REALTY & ASSOCIATES, LLC

    170 S Saint Thomas Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /2

      Est $409,542 Not Listed For Sale

      10024 Victory Gallop Loop, Ruskin, FL 33573

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10024 Victory Gallop Loop, Ruskin, FL 33573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Tamburello KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

  • /16

    $309,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft

    The Chester Plan at Country Club Estates, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    With almost 3,000 square feet, The Chester 2-story single-family home is a spacious and welcoming design for your growing family. The entry from both the front and 2-car garage flow directly into the open kitchen where family can gather to prepare meals and relax all together. Windows along the exterior wall lead to the outdoor patio and provide spectacular morning and evening light throughout

    Stanley Martin Builder
    5512 Compass Rose Way Unit 38082209, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $971,384 Sold Jun 01, 2025

    5158 Wildwind Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF

    Current Estimated Value $886,215

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5158 Wildwind Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /58

      Est $576,681 Not Listed For Sale

      10038 Victory Gallop Loop, Ruskin, FL 33573

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10038 Victory Gallop Loop, Ruskin, FL 33573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Meyers CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

  • /54

    $599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft

    5937 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Welcome to this immaculately maintained David Weekley Rivergate model in the highly sought-after Waterset community of Apollo Beach. Built in 2023, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 2,558 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with a 3-car garage, modern finishes, smart home features, and a highly functional layout.A spacious foyer welcomes you inside, where tile flooring flows

    Tessa Heath EATON REALTY

    5937 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $925,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    510 Estuary Shore Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maxwell Loveland FEEL GREAT REAL ESTATE

    510 Estuary Shore Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /67

      Est $357,520 Not Listed For Sale

      7317 Parkshore Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7317 Parkshore Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 324 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,900
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Durann KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

  • /51

    $359,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    6204 Mooring Line Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Exquisite, move-in ready home. MUCH better than new construction. Rare opportunity to own one of the most private villas in The Villas at Waterset, perfectly positioned on a premium end-unit homesite with peaceful pond views and no front, side, or rear neighbors—an incredibly hard-to-find combination in this community. Selected by the original owners for

    Michaelene Tracey SUNCOAST ELITE REALTY, INC.

    6204 Mooring Line Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /11

    $464,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5831 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,232

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Vine Collection

    5831 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /66

      Est $381,456 Not Listed For Sale

      10021 Ivory Dr, Ruskin, FL 33573

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10021 Ivory Dr, Ruskin, FL 33573

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wright RE/MAX

  • /100

    $1,299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft

    914 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    914 Signet Drive, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 | 4 Bedrooms | 3.5 Bathrooms | 3,239 Sq Ft | 3-Car Garage | Canal Front | MiraBayWhen the builder wants to show the world what their best work looks like, they build a model home. This is that home. 914 Signet Drive was designed from the ground up to showcase every upgrade, every custom finish, and every detail that makes a house feel like something

    Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    914 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home