5,878

South Appleton Homes

Section Image
    • 2813 Schaefer Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $334,583 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Schaefer Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2813 Schaefer Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Batterman Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • N9260 Constellation Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $493,995 Not Listed For Sale

      N9260 Constellation Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      N9260 Constellation Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • N9254 Constellation Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $525,562 Not Listed For Sale

      N9254 Constellation Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      N9254 Constellation Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6562 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $422,427 Not Listed For Sale

      W6562 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      W6562 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6568 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $424,346 Not Listed For Sale

      W6568 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      W6568 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6565 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $466,043 Not Listed For Sale

      W6565 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      W6565 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6578 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6578 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      W6578 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6569 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $358,270 Not Listed For Sale

      W6569 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      W6569 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6559 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $352,330 Not Listed For Sale

      W6559 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      W6559 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6528 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $525,861 Not Listed For Sale

      W6528 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      W6528 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6532 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $520,826 Not Listed For Sale

      W6532 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      W6532 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6538 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $402,396 Not Listed For Sale

      W6538 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      W6538 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6542 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $404,109 Not Listed For Sale

      W6542 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      W6542 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • 2310 Plank Cir Unit A, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $350,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Plank Cir Unit A, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2310 Plank Cir Unit A, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • W6548 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $411,346 Not Listed For Sale

      W6548 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      W6548 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6552 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $425,961 Not Listed For Sale

      W6552 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      W6552 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6558 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $413,863 Not Listed For Sale

      W6558 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      W6558 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6522 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $402,583 Not Listed For Sale

      W6522 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      W6522 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6518 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6518 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      W6518 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6555 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $414,991 Not Listed For Sale

      W6555 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      W6555 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • 1715 E Midway Rd Unit D-2, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $269,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 E Midway Rd Unit D-2, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1715 E Midway Rd Unit D-2, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weber Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1013 S West Ct Unit A, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $273,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 S West Ct Unit A, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1013 S West Ct Unit A, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Barany Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    • 7 S Meadows Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $390,801 Not Listed For Sale

      7 S Meadows Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7 S Meadows Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • W6529 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $419,565 Not Listed For Sale

      W6529 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      W6529 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6623 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $606,725 Not Listed For Sale

      W6623 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      W6623 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 601 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6617 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $539,684 Not Listed For Sale

      W6617 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      W6617 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 444 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • 2354 Plank Cir Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $338,428 Not Listed For Sale

      2354 Plank Cir Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2354 Plank Cir Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

    • 2308 Plank Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $346,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Plank Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2308 Plank Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lankey Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 2342 E Plank Rd Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $364,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2342 E Plank Rd Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2342 E Plank Rd Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • W6611 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $561,724 Not Listed For Sale

      W6611 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      W6611 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6509 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $407,771 Not Listed For Sale

      W6509 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      W6509 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6505 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $413,574 Not Listed For Sale

      W6505 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      W6505 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,300
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6605 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $584,813 Not Listed For Sale

      W6605 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      W6605 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 483 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6599 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $535,850 Not Listed For Sale

      W6599 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      W6599 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6591 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $549,605 Not Listed For Sale

      W6591 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      W6591 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6581 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $559,175 Not Listed For Sale

      W6581 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      W6581 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • 2362 Plank Cir Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $295,483 Not Listed For Sale

      2362 Plank Cir Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2362 Plank Cir Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zack Riska Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 0 S Greenview St Unit 50272254, Appleton, WI 54915

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Greenview St Unit 50272254, Appleton, WI 54915

      0 S Greenview St Unit 50272254, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • W6561 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $554,098 Not Listed For Sale

      W6561 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      W6561 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • W6555 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $489,684 Not Listed For Sale

      W6555 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      W6555 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home