5,878

South Appleton Homes

Section Image
    • N9243 Constellation Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $501,561 Not Listed For Sale

      N9243 Constellation Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      N9243 Constellation Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • 1000 S East St Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $300,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 S East St Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1000 S East St Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Struensee Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • N9231 Constellation Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $517,269 Not Listed For Sale

      N9231 Constellation Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      N9231 Constellation Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • 1035 S West Ct Unit C, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $200,419 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 S West Ct Unit C, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1035 S West Ct Unit C, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,200
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 3217 S Solitude Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $675,948 Not Listed For Sale

      3217 S Solitude Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3217 S Solitude Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • N9138 Brenda Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $495,484 Not Listed For Sale

      N9138 Brenda Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      N9138 Brenda Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty Milka Think Hallmark Real Estate

    • 2322 Plank Cir Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $364,454 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Plank Cir Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2322 Plank Cir Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phillippa Amankwah Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • N9132 Brenda Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $536,149 Not Listed For Sale

      N9132 Brenda Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      N9132 Brenda Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ihde Century 21 Ace Realty

    • N9152 Brenda Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $468,959 Not Listed For Sale

      N9152 Brenda Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      N9152 Brenda Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikol Waters First Weber, Inc.

    • 2362 Plank Cir Unit D, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $290,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2362 Plank Cir Unit D, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2362 Plank Cir Unit D, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Lasecki Century 21 Ace Realty

    • W6549 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $562,762 Not Listed For Sale

      W6549 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      W6549 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 0 Midway Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Midway Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

      0 Midway Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,700
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Sippel Century 21 Affiliated

    • 2361 E Plank Cir Unit D, Appleton, WI 54915

      Not Listed For Sale

      2361 E Plank Cir Unit D, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2361 E Plank Cir Unit D, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,900
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bosio Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 53 S Meadows Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $360,552 Not Listed For Sale

      53 S Meadows Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      53 S Meadows Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yee Vue Homestead Realty, Inc.

    • 1418 E Tracy St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $241,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 E Tracy St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1418 E Tracy St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helena Jacyno Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 2715 S Greenview St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $336,946 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 S Greenview St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2715 S Greenview St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pete Weyenberg First Weber, Inc.

    • 2800 E Newberry St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $278,252 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 E Newberry St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2800 E Newberry St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 130 S Joseph St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $403,255 Not Listed For Sale

      130 S Joseph St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      130 S Joseph St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy DuFrane Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 111 S Joseph St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $272,131 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Joseph St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      111 S Joseph St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Star Service Realty, Inc.

    • 325 S Joseph St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $288,555 Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Joseph St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      325 S Joseph St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Green Bay

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home