11,456

Homes in ZIP Code 91006

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $4,999,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,953 Sq Ft

    1601 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    A Rare Gated Estate — 8,953 Sq Ft Custom Mansion with a detached permitted 599 Sq Ft Guest House. Attached 4 car garage + appx. 200+ Sq Ft storage area. Park-Like Grounds, koi fish pond, Pool and Spa.This is an extraordinary, turn-key estate built for grand entertaining and relaxed everyday living. Set behind private gates, the custom residence combines dramatic architectural details with

    Carol Li FIDELITY REALTORS

    1601 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /8

    $865,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4266 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4266 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 1518 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $4,189,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1518 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,150,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX

  • /11

    $2,380,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft

    154 Diamond St Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

    PRIME ARCADIA TRIPLEX – A+ LOCATION & STABLE INCOME! Exceptional investment opportunity in one of Arcadia’s most desirable neighborhoods. This well-maintained triplex offers an ideal unit mix: Unit A features a spacious 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, while Unit B offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, and Unit C also includes 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms — a highly attractive configuration that appeals to

    Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    154 Diamond St Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /7

    $818,800 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4351 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4351 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 1334 Oaklawn Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,591,531 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Oaklawn Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1334 Oaklawn Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • May 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dou Star Max Realty

  • /31

    $3,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,995 Sq Ft

    2431 S 2nd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    Located in a desirable neighborhood of Arcadia, this home offers a versatile and functional floor plan.Assessor records show approximately 5,001 sq ft of living space (buyer to verify). The main level features 3 bedrooms, ideal for multi-generational living or flexible use.The upper level includes a loft and bonus area with a wet bar and walk-in closet, providing additional living and

    Jason Wei RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    2431 S 2nd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 27 Christina St, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,550,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    27 Christina St, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,540,162

    Last Listing Agent Norma Mardelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    27 Christina St, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 255 Hacienda Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $3,516,208 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Hacienda Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      255 Hacienda Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,375,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HOA PHAM First Team Real Estate

  • /6

    $848,171 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft

    2815 Lavender Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

    Discover the epitome of style and ease in Plan 2, our only two-story townhome with a side yard included, designed for effortless living. Here, every detail emphasizes style and function. Enjoy cooking up something special in the chef-inspired kitchen and hosting memorable get togethers in the open-concept great room and dining room. Upstairs, three bedrooms, including in inviting primary suite,

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    2815 Lavender Place, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /13

    $913,800 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4261 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $518/SF

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4261 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 541 W Foothill Blvd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,484,042 Not Listed For Sale

      541 W Foothill Blvd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      541 W Foothill Blvd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Jones KEN TURNER REAL ESTATE

  • /29

    $975,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    4323 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    Like-new upgraded townhouse in Arcadia’s desirable gated community! This well maintained home offers a highly functional floor plan perfect for modern living. The first floor features a private bedroom and full bath, ideal for guests, extended family, or a home office, along with a spacious attached 2-car garage. The main level showcases a bright open-concept living and dining area that flows

    Shirley Tang 888 Realty

    4323 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /29

    $765,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4326 Maple Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,193

    Last Listing Agent Luis Carmona Forward Real Estate

    4326 Maple Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 671 Gloria Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $5,245,114 Not Listed For Sale

      671 Gloria Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      671 Gloria Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,850,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lei Tong SoCal Premier Properties

  • /2

    $735,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    4384 Lynd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    Irv Tons POINTE REAL ESTATE INC.

    4384 Lynd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 111 E Magna Vista Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,680,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    111 E Magna Vista Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $927/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,640,540

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Yuan Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    111 E Magna Vista Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • /70

      Est $6,450,349 Not Listed For Sale

      560 W Orange Grove Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      560 W Orange Grove Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,100,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheong Lee Keller Williams Luxury

  • /8

    $1,019,670 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    4175 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    They say go big or go home, but now you can do both with this three-level townhome, the largest offered. The main living floor features an open-concept layout with the kitchen, dining, and great room leading to your covered deck - perfect for entertaining. With an abundance of space, the primary suite features a large walk-in closet, perfect for staying organized. The 4th bedroom on the first

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    4175 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1811 Chantry Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,640,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1811 Chantry Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,683,736

    Last Listing Agent Ying Tan RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    1811 Chantry Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 911 Hampton Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $9,950,085 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Hampton Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 11,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      911 Hampton Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 678 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,120,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dou Star Max Realty

  • /21

    $1,350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    417 California St Unit F, Arcadia, CA 91006

    Step into this elegant, nearly 2,500 sq ft townhouse with no shared walls nestled in one of Arcadia’s best location in a gated enclaves. Just a short stroll from parks, grocery stores, and restaurants, the home offers both convenience and exceptional privacy. Under the high-ceilings is gleaming wood-style flooring, one large den downstairs next to a full bathroom, three spacious bedrooms upstairs

    Aki Ishino eXp Realty of Southern CA, Inc

    417 California St Unit F, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1115 W Foothill Blvd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $3,177,777 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1115 W Foothill Blvd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $957/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,164,096

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Cheng Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    1115 W Foothill Blvd, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 734 Hampton Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $3,038,680 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Hampton Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      734 Hampton Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Spere SELLING SOLUTIONS

  • /12

    $1,450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft

    1625 Elevado Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    A 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Pool home in Arcadia Highlands. It is 1,805 sf + detached bonus-hobby room and bathroom, which is 400 SF, built with permits for a total of 2205 SF. The living room has hardwood floors, a fireplace. and recessed lighting. The dining area is formal. There is a separate laundry room, also Central air & heating, full copper plumbing, dual paned vinyl windows. Home has a Solar

    John Andrade OPTION ONE REALTY

    1625 Elevado Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1300 Rancho Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $5,180,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1300 Rancho Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,204,651

    Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    1300 Rancho Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 1600 Perkins Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,638,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Perkins Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1600 Perkins Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,128/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,568,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FengLi Wang Wetrust Realty

  • /8

    $758,787 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft

    2890 Lavender Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

    Embrace your best days ahead in Plan 3, where indoor-outdoor living takes center stage. Delight in the covered second-floor deck, made for soaking up sunshine or enjoying evening breezes. Inside, every space is as welcoming as the next, from the distinctive great room to the chef’s kitchen. Retreat to the third floor, where two exciting bedroom suites await, complete with walk-in closets and

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    2890 Lavender Place, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 4255 Lynd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,080,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4255 Lynd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,221

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Mere Equity Union

    4255 Lynd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 1631 La Ramada Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,800,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 La Ramada Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1631 La Ramada Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent YI LIU IRN REALTY

  • /58

    $1,398,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    1100 Louise Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    This exceptional opportunity is located in the highly sought-after Arcadia Unified School District. Currently set up as a duplex, this versatile property features a three-bedroom, one-bathroom main residence of 1,213 sq ft, along with a separate one-bedroom, one-bathroom back house of 631 sq ft, offering flexibility for a variety of living arrangements. The main home showcases a functional layout

    Joe Chiovare Coldwell Banker Realty

    1100 Louise Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 37 Sierra Madre Blvd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,700,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    37 Sierra Madre Blvd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,749,950

    Last Listing Agent Watson Gan eXp Realty of California Inc

    37 Sierra Madre Blvd, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 1752 Claridge St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,667,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1752 Claridge St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1752 Claridge St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $767/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rana Madain Compass

  • /33

    $1,988,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    2328 Lee Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    Located on a peaceful street, this lovely traditional home offers 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, plus an additional suite, with an outside entrance, which is perfect for an extended family member. Enhanced with sidelights, front entry door opens to large, light filled living room with fireplace, and adjoining Dining Area. Upgraded kitchen with Kraft Maid custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless

    Marsha Fields Coldwell Banker Realty

    2328 Lee Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /11

    $895,859 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4181 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4181 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 1743 Claridge St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,331,427 Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Claridge St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1743 Claridge St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rana Madain Compass

  • /31

    $1,818,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft

    2114 S 8th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    Beautifully high-end renovated single-level home. Located within the highly sought-after Arcadia School District. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a spacious main bedroom separated from 2 other bedrooms. The large living room, a 10 ft high ceiling family room and formal dining area with a luxury designer chandelier are perfect for entertaining.Boasting Striking Curb appeal with attractive

    Jie-Sin Lee RE/MAX Galaxy

    2114 S 8th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 56 E Duarte Rd Unit 307, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $918,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    56 E Duarte Rd Unit 307, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,853

    Last Listing Agent XIN HONG MF Realty

    56 E Duarte Rd Unit 307, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 133 Andrea Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,850,816 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Andrea Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      133 Andrea Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Watson Gan eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /7

    $737,696 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    2880 Lavender Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

    Designed with convenience and connection in mind, Plan 1’s open-concept layout, with the great room, dining area, and kitchen seamlessly blend in all the right ways. Whether celebrating with family and friends or finding time for focused work in the tech space, every corner reflects a balance of functionality and comfort. At the end of the day, head to the private oasis of the third-floor

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    2880 Lavender Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home