5,220

Arivaca, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $22,727 per Acre

    16031 W Aubrey Ave Unit 17, Three Points, AZ 85736

    Lot 17 of Diamond Bell Ranch Unit 9 for sale! Discover the hidden gem of Diamond Bell Ranch, where Tucson's charm meets Southern Arizona's allure. Embrace enchanting star-lit nights and breathtaking vistas of Kitt Peak and the Baboquivari Mountains. Here lies your canvas to craft your dream abode, atop this premium 1.54-acre lot. With utilities conveniently at the lot line, the stage is set for

    Jim Vincent JVincent Company LLC

    16031 W Aubrey Ave Unit 17, Three Points, AZ 85736
  • /24

    $118,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    191 W Cedro Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent Self Embarc Realty

    191 W Cedro Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      37750 S Ruby Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      37750 S Ruby Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,400
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fox Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /47

    $270,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    11935 S Amber Ann Ln, Tucson, AZ 85736

    Fully renovated desert retreat, where modern upgrades and major system improvements come together on a spacious 1-acre lot. The seller will accept or counter any offers between 270K and 280K. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home has undergone an extensive, professionally completed transformation, offering a rare opportunity to own a truly turn-key property with significant capital

    Marcus Hinojosa Coldwell Banker Realty

    11935 S Amber Ann Ln, Tucson, AZ 85736
  • /39

    $362,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7861 W Freedom Eagle Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,239

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Chamberlin Diamondback Real Estate

    7861 W Freedom Eagle Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /5

      Est $272,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      16072 W Ridgemoor Ave Unit 86, Diamond Bell Ranch, AZ 85736

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      16072 W Ridgemoor Ave Unit 86, Diamond Bell Ranch, AZ 85736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,199% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /4

    $42,999

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.85 Acres
    • $8,866 per Acre

    13125 W Gunsmoke Rd Unit 18, Tucson, AZ 85736

    Spacious 4.8-acre parcel in Pima County offering privacy, infrastructure, and stunning mountain views with no HOA restrictions. This fenced and gated property is ready for your vision, featuring a 10x20 concrete pad with a covered metal roof already piped into the septic system. Per the seller, a septic tank has been installed, permitted, and approved by Pima County, along with an approved site

    David Bolos PlatLabs

    13125 W Gunsmoke Rd Unit 18, Tucson, AZ 85736
  • /27

    $853,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3661 W Avenue Montana Alta, Tucson, AZ 85746

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF

    Last Listing Agent Graciela Ramirez Tierra Antigua Realty

    3661 W Avenue Montana Alta, Tucson, AZ 85746
    • /27

      Est $348,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 N La Canoa, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      902 N La Canoa, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Myers-Moore S A Moore Realty Services, LLC

  • /31

    $242,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    15671 W Yellow Horse Rd, Three Points, AZ 85736

    NEW ROOF! FENCED IN ACRE! Discover tranquility and comfort in this charming home nestled in a serene setting with breathtaking mountain views. Thoughtfully designed for both relaxation and entertaining, the backyard features a cozy firepit - perfect for enjoying crisp evenings under the stars. Inside, enjoy an open floorplan, a kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a

    Kristen Gallagher Long Realty

    15671 W Yellow Horse Rd, Three Points, AZ 85736
  • /18

    $69,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6731 W Lazy h, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Mokhtarian Real Broker

    6731 W Lazy h, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /34

      Est $389,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      16021 W Ili Teka Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16021 W Ili Teka Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Hill Engel & Volkers Tucson

  • /28

    $239,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1129 W Calle Querida, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    Discover comfort and convenience in this charming 2-bed, 2-bath home with a versatile den perfect for work or guests. Enjoy abundant natural light with coastal shutters, solar tubes, and beautiful wood and tile flooring throughout. The large backyard offers a natural-gas BBQ hookup and direct access to the community walking path, plus no rear neighbors for added privacy. A spacious 2-car garage

    John Smith Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1129 W Calle Querida, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $375,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    15805 S Avenida Haley, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Talavera My Home Group

    15805 S Avenida Haley, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      17080 W 3rd St, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17080 W 3rd St, Arivaca, AZ 85601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fox Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /9

    $78,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8.51 Acres
    • $9,166 per Acre

    18645 S Bonanza Gold Dr Unit 144C, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    This is a desirable runway parcel with spectacular views located in a private airpark with a 4,200 paved runway. This is a Gated Community with paved roads. Pilots, please locate 14AZ on your sectional chart. Parcel location gives the pilot a direct taxi to the runway. The airpark also has horse privileges and given that the airpark is surrounded by thousands of acres of state land, Ruby Star

    Jerry Hain Copper View Realty, LLC

    18645 S Bonanza Gold Dr Unit 144C, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /40

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1749 N Pacana Way, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Noriega Long Realty

    1749 N Pacana Way, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      6402 Vinca Rose Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6402 Vinca Rose Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carey Rodriguez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /13

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 7.98 Acres
    • $10,652 per Acre

    18535 S Bonanza Gold Dr Unit B, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    Unbelievable opportunity! Property located in Ruby Star AIrpark. Corner Lot. Beautiful Views. Flat topography. Electric at the street. You will need to install septic, if you want gas- you'll need propane, and water is typically hauled water within this area.

    Shawn Polston Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    18535 S Bonanza Gold Dr Unit B, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /46

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    828 Camino Cerro La Silla, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,305

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Roush Long Realty

    828 Camino Cerro La Silla, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /20

      Est $70,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      18455 S Sierrita Mountain Rd, Tucson, AZ 85736

      18455 S Sierrita Mountain Rd, Tucson, AZ 85736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Esala Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /35

    $189,000

    Open Wed 10AM - 12PM
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    1230 W Calle de Sotelo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    Price adjustment with Unbeatable Value in the neighborhood. Come and Discover the charm of Rancho Resort, a welcoming 55+ gated community known for its vibrant atmosphere and impressive range of amenities designed to elevate your everyday living. This home features one spacious bedroom plus one versatile bonus room-perfect for an office, den or 2nd bedroom. The bright kitchen features, white

    Candice Huggins Long Realty

    1230 W Calle de Sotelo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /39

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12766 W Hilltop Rd, Three Points, AZ 85736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,682

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cooke West USA Realty

    12766 W Hilltop Rd, Three Points, AZ 85736
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1866 N Vía Carrizal, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1866 N Vía Carrizal, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Perez RE/MAX

  • /37

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    8262 W Shearwater Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blends comfort, simplicity, and beauty of the desert into one welcoming space. The natural desert landscaping in both the front and back yards creates a low-maintenance, eco-friendly setting that feels perfectly at home in the Southwest--warm earth tones, native plants, and open sky all working together to set a peaceful tone before you even step inside. Once

    Kevin Tapia HomeSmart Advantage Group

    8262 W Shearwater Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /31

    $222,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    87 W Rama Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Delores Jakeway Coldwell Banker Realty

    87 W Rama Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      7992 S Camino de Oeste, Tucson, AZ 85746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7992 S Camino de Oeste, Tucson, AZ 85746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Lamadrid OMNI Homes International

  • /29

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    8200 S Alice Vail Ln, Three Points, AZ 85736

    FANTASTIC DEAL FOR THE BUDGET-MINDED BUYER ON THIS BANK FORECLOSED PROPERTY! This all-electric 16'-wide home with its cathedral ceilings has a light, bright & airy feeling. The kitchen has newer Corian countertops and the bathroom has a large step-in shower stall. You and your guests or family will like the privacy of the split bedroom floorplan. There's an adjoining 400-square-foot concrete

    Allan Herman A&C Real Estate Sales

    8200 S Alice Vail Ln, Three Points, AZ 85736
  • /28

    $118,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    32 W La Pinon, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Cuevas Indie Realty, LLC

    32 W La Pinon, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 W Cumaro Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      282 W Cumaro Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Roush Long Realty

  • /21

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    TBD S Majorica Ln Unit 108E, Arivaca, AZ 85601

    Tucked into the high desert in Arivaca, this 10-acre parcel, known as Amigo Wash, offers space, privacy and to-the-horizon views. Bordered on two sides by state land, the setting is expansive and protected. Nestled approx 800 feet off a paved road, it sits within a gated area served by a shared well, with electric about 500 yards away. True 360 mountain vistas include Baboquivari Peak to the

    Haley Robling Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    TBD S Majorica Ln Unit 108E, Arivaca, AZ 85601
  • /32

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    12145 S Cherokee Ln, Tucson, AZ 85736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Hinojosa United Real Estate Specialists

    12145 S Cherokee Ln, Tucson, AZ 85736
    • /28

      Est $307,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      6881 S Caballo Rd, Tucson, AZ 85746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6881 S Caballo Rd, Tucson, AZ 85746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Garcia Grijalva Realty Corp.

  • /12

    $265,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    14350 W Jalisco Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601

    Amazing views on 9.69 ac. of fully fenced Serenity for your horses or livestock. This 1960 sq. foot double wide has been fully remodeled inside with all new Hickory cabinets in Kitchen , 2 new baths, Laminate Hickory Flooring, Ceiling Fans, & Freshly Painted. A double Stucco detached garage appx. 837 sq. foot with water, sewer, electricity, & bathroom ready to be remodeled for your Casita, Man or

    Rene Rivera Realty One Group Integrity

    14350 W Jalisco Rd, Arivaca, AZ 85601
  • /40

    $189,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    267 W Tuna Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Delores Jakeway Coldwell Banker Realty

    267 W Tuna Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /22

      Est $258,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      3547 W Avenida Obregon, Tucson, AZ 85746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3547 W Avenida Obregon, Tucson, AZ 85746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Amado-Tellez HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /16

    $175,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    3959 W Calle Siete Unit 112, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    Discover the perfect canvas for your off grid vision on this serene 3acre horse property, surrounded by sweeping mountain views & endless AZ skies. Originally an extended 2 car garage, the structure was in the process of being transformed into a cozy studio style tiny home w/one bathroom-an ideal retreat for those seeking simplicity, privacy, & connection to the land. The property includes a

    Bertha Carabajal Rio Nuevo Realty LLC

    3959 W Calle Siete Unit 112, Green Valley, AZ 85622
  • /43

    $189,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    258 W Olive Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Delores Jakeway Coldwell Banker Realty

    258 W Olive Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /4

      Est $41,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      15407 W Pyle Rd, Diamond Bell Ranch, AZ 85736

      15407 W Pyle Rd, Diamond Bell Ranch, AZ 85736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 822% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services Inc.

  • /3

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 4.55 Acres
    • $19,560 per Acre

    25555 S Via Montana Vista Unit 60, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    Paradise! for a forever home. STUNNING Views! Level building site. Did you ask for privacy? Magical vistas? Usable land? Come, enjoy and imagine the life you could have!

    Lana Howard Lana Howard Homes LLC

    25555 S Via Montana Vista Unit 60, Green Valley, AZ 85622

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home