50,556

Recently Sold Arkansas Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    13 S Sechrest Cir, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,603

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Wood Lindsey & Associates Inc

    13 S Sechrest Cir, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /14

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2968 Arkansas 21, Clarksville, AR 72830

    • Land
    • 1.69 Acres
    • $118,343 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Alexander Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    2968 Arkansas 21, Clarksville, AR 72830
  • /53

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7431 SW Lee Harris Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,015

    Last Listing Agent Shannon West Sudar Group

    7431 SW Lee Harris Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /28

    $35,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    447 Wehmeyer Loop, Mountain Home, AR 72653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Murray PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    447 Wehmeyer Loop, Mountain Home, AR 72653
  • /29

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    201 W Palm St, Lonoke, AR 72086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 461 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,356

    Last Listing Agent Dereice Walters CBRPM Group

    201 W Palm St, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /20

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1602 Ridgefield Cir, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    1602 Ridgefield Cir, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /2

    $43,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $5,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,954

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    Unlisted Address
  • /52

    $1,149,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    29 Newquay Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,421

    Last Listing Agent Tina Griffith Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    29 Newquay Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /10

    $164,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2100 Driftwood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,796

    Last Listing Agent Tony Dibble BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    2100 Driftwood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653
  • /50

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    232 Sunny Gap Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,187

    Last Listing Agent Adam Treece REMAX Ultimate

    232 Sunny Gap Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1024 Creekwood Cir, Bauxite, AR 72011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Petty Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    1024 Creekwood Cir, Bauxite, AR 72011
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    165 Preston Ln, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Villas at Hope Valley

    165 Preston Ln, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /25

    $406,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    109 Winston Place, Paragould, AR 72450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,237

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bowers IMAGE Realty

    109 Winston Place, Paragould, AR 72450
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1280 Coler Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,935

    Last Listing Agent Darohnn Pender REMAX Real Estate Results

    1280 Coler Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /18

    $23,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1656 Peyton Mountain Rd, Dennard, AR 72629

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $2,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Garrett-Hearn Keller Williams Realty Central

    1656 Peyton Mountain Rd, Dennard, AR 72629
  • /25

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    505 Cattleman Ln, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,016

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Mick Collier & Associates

    505 Cattleman Ln, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /4

    $895

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    0 Seca Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72529

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $2,887 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vick Exp Realty

    0 Seca Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72529
  • /19

    $56,100

    Sold May 30, 2025

    911 E Kentucky St, Morrilton, AR 72110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,642

    Last Listing Agent Joy Howell-Rickett Howell-Rickett Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    911 E Kentucky St, Morrilton, AR 72110
  • /34

    $262,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    417 Natchez Trace St, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,620

    Last Listing Agent Blake Wright Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

    417 Natchez Trace St, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /35

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    300 NW Sheridan Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,900

    Last Listing Agent Terri Russo Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    300 NW Sheridan Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /47

    $137,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    18 Fifth St, Charleston, AR 72933

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,610

    Last Listing Agent Terri Smith Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    18 Fifth St, Charleston, AR 72933
  • /45

    $980,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2900 Crouchwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,242

    Last Listing Agent Allison Pickell CBRPM Group

    2900 Crouchwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /38

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    414 Beverly, Benton, AR 72019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,632

    Last Listing Agent Caty Douglas Crye-Leike REALTORS Benton Branch

    414 Beverly, Benton, AR 72019
  • /21

    $284,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    371 Batesville Mountain Rd, Damascus, AR 72039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,300

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Moore Wendy Moore Real Estate

    371 Batesville Mountain Rd, Damascus, AR 72039
  • /14

    $191,780

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    230 Leruss Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Stagecoach Meadows

    230 Leruss Blvd, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    23 Cumbrian Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,798

    Last Listing Agent Somer Adams Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    23 Cumbrian Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /16

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    739 Robinson Dr, Marion, AR 72364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,821

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ford Coldwell Banker Heritage Homes

    739 Robinson Dr, Marion, AR 72364
  • /30

    $397,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2301 Max Ave, Centerton, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    2301 Max Ave, Centerton, AR 72713
  • /35

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    48 Dove Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,848

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Duffy De Gonzalez Exp Realty

    48 Dove Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /18

    $293,910

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    571 Mac St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,667

571 Mac St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753
  • /27

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4510 Lowman Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,691

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Sisco Jenica Clement Properties

    4510 Lowman Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /18

    $40,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2464 Arkansas 32, Rosston, AR 71858

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $18/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Landes Exp Realty

    2464 Arkansas 32, Rosston, AR 71858
  • /40

    $249,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    223 Woodland Trail, Bono, AR 72416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,773

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Gail Compass Rose Realty

    223 Woodland Trail, Bono, AR 72416
  • /33

    $91,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3239 Rocky Ridge Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,621

    Last Listing Agent Dauna Powell PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    3239 Rocky Ridge Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653
  • /17

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3100 Amarillo Way, Centerton, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Wind

    3100 Amarillo Way, Centerton, AR 72736
  • /16

    $165,700

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    311 1/2 Promenade Blvd, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,313

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tiner Foundation Realty, LLC

    311 1/2 Promenade Blvd, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /17

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    269 Alyece Ln, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Partlow D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    269 Alyece Ln, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /52

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    55 Mac Arthur Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    55 Mac Arthur Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /48

    $547,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    279 Candy Ln, Clinton, AR 72031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,649

    Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Keller Williams Realty Central

    279 Candy Ln, Clinton, AR 72031
  • /31

    $825,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5615 S 58th St, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,161

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Angulo Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    5615 S 58th St, Rogers, AR 72758

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home