50,556

Recently Sold Arkansas Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $352,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6905 SW High Meadow Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Richardson NWA Residential Real Estate

    6905 SW High Meadow Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /31

    $459,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2205 Oliver Springs Rd, van Buren, AR 72956

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,678

    Last Listing Agent Jerel Driscoll Chuck Fawcett Realty-Van Buren

    2205 Oliver Springs Rd, van Buren, AR 72956
  • /2

    $1,035,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    18 Cheviot Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,707

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dearing Engel & Volkers Bentonville

    18 Cheviot Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /3

    $33,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    Lot 38 Jeb Rd, Flippin, AR 72634

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $12,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 449 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ORVILLE MEARS DAVENPORT REALTY

    Lot 38 Jeb Rd, Flippin, AR 72634
  • /2

    $695,600

    Sold May 15, 2025

    380 Bequette Ln, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,775

    Last Listing Agent Toby Crawford Crawford Real Estate and Associates

    380 Bequette Ln, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1203 N Quail Terrace, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,443

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Bowman Prestige Management & Realty

    1203 N Quail Terrace, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /50

    $376,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1000 N Martin St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Calhoun Signature Properties

    1000 N Martin St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /2

    $7,100,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    103 Old Red Rd, Ward, AR 72176

    • Land
    • 329.21 Acres
    • $21,567 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Jon Fisher MR. LANDMAN

    103 Old Red Rd, Ward, AR 72176
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1625 Dallas St, Fort Smith, AR 72901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,822

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Hobbs McGraw REALTORS

    1625 Dallas St, Fort Smith, AR 72901
  • /2

    $479,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2 Roberts Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,289

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Garza Smith and Associates Real Estate Services

    2 Roberts Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /58

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    278 Madison 6186, Wesley, AR 72773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laycee Maupin Local Living Real Estate

    278 Madison 6186, Wesley, AR 72773
  • /16

    $242,900

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    15041 Thompson Branch Trail, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Springlake Trails

    15041 Thompson Branch Trail, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /46

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3220 Harmony Rd, Alma, AR 72921

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua (JJ) Sweeten Kevin Clifton Real Estate, INC.

    3220 Harmony Rd, Alma, AR 72921
  • /5

    $20,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    000 Ashley 413, Crossett, AR 71635

    • Land
    • 7.92 Acres
    • $2,525 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Rawls Rawls-Campbell Agency

    000 Ashley 413, Crossett, AR 71635
  • /17

    $112,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    44 Herencia Cir, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,131

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Nicolosi RE/MAX of Hot Springs Village

    44 Herencia Cir, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /29

    $317,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    23 Bridlington Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,160

    Last Listing Agent Jake Norton RE/MAX Associates, LLC

    23 Bridlington Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /22

    $358,371

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2000 Porter St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,333

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Concord

    2000 Porter St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /8

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    11018 Billy Williams Dr, Sardis, AR 72103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Eden CBRPM Bryant

    11018 Billy Williams Dr, Sardis, AR 72103
  • /19

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6 W Poplar St, Fayetteville, AR 72703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,719

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Ruhe Collier & Associates

    6 W Poplar St, Fayetteville, AR 72703
  • /44

    $126,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    240 Valley View Rd, Booneville, AR 72927

    • Land
    • 45 Acres
    • $2,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Fowler Midwest Land Group, LLC

    240 Valley View Rd, Booneville, AR 72927
  • /25

    $82,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    702 S Hwy 41, Foreman, AR 71836

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 767 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,817

    Last Listing Agent Penny Brabham Superior Realty

    702 S Hwy 41, Foreman, AR 71836
  • /25

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 22, 2025

    401 W Watson St Unit 507, Fayetteville, AR 72701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,294

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Weigel Downtown Properties Real Estate Group, Inc.

    401 W Watson St Unit 507, Fayetteville, AR 72701
  • /41

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3909 Lakewood Valley Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,211

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Averitt-Haley PorchLight Realty - NLR

    3909 Lakewood Valley Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /60

    $926,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9721 E Plentywood Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,868

    Last Listing Agent Misty Barnes Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    9721 E Plentywood Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /42

    $869,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5610 Brighton Rd, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,296

    Last Listing Agent Amber Nye Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    5610 Brighton Rd, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    40 Haley Cir, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,671

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Clifton Home Design and Realty L.L.C.

    40 Haley Cir, Conway, AR 72032
  • /15

    $188,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3670 Braxton Rd, Camden, AR 71701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,259

    Last Listing Agent Lana Collins Century 21 Campbell and Company

    3670 Braxton Rd, Camden, AR 71701
  • /14

    $219,900

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6506 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Woodward Park

    6506 NW Gregory St, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /27

    $212,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2571 Highway 31 N, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,395

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Brewer Plantation Realty

    2571 Highway 31 N, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /2

    $373,892

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1904 Farmer St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,756

    Last Listing Agent Misty Mcmullen McMullen Realty Group

    1904 Farmer St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
  • /4

    $104,602

    Sold May 16, 2025

    11511 Orr Rd Wc 67 Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $34,751 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Li Hua Clark Collier & Associates

    11511 Orr Rd Wc 67 Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753
  • /50

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3048 Highway 60, Charleston, AR 72933

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,520

    Last Listing Agent Amalie Grinnell Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    3048 Highway 60, Charleston, AR 72933
  • /50

    $339,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8505 Holly Mountain Rd, Clinton, AR 72031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,544

    Last Listing Agent Todd Milich Clinton Real Estate

    8505 Holly Mountain Rd, Clinton, AR 72031
  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4545 W Flagstick Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,364

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Stephens NWA Real Estate

    4545 W Flagstick Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704
  • /2

    $459,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1950 Josh Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,686

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Loggins CBRPM Group

    1950 Josh Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /31

    $449,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1630 Abbey Ln, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,120

    Last Listing Agent Lance Prine Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    1630 Abbey Ln, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /10

    $14,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Mission Hills Ln Unit 1301419, Holiday Island, AR 72631

    • Land
    • 10,715 Sq Ft
    • $56,911 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Colbert Hooks Realty

    0 Mission Hills Ln Unit 1301419, Holiday Island, AR 72631
  • /37

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4728 Wildwood Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,562

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kercheval Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    4728 Wildwood Ln, Jonesboro, AR 72401
  • /15

    $139,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1309 N Erie Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,422

    1309 N Erie Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /50

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    700 Grand Point Dr, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,092

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Glisson Trademark Real Estate, Inc.

    700 Grand Point Dr, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home