8,531

Properties in ZIP Code 95223

Section Image
    • 2613 Chinook Way, Dorrington, CA 95223

      Est $32,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Chinook Way, Dorrington, CA 95223

      • Built 1900
      2613 Chinook Way, Dorrington, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Rosen Dorrington Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $514,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Sierra Pkwy, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1330 Sierra Pkwy, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • Last Sold Price $529,000

      Last Listing Agent Kip Machado Cedar Creek Realty, Inc.

    • 2772 Osage Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $443,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      2772 Osage Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2772 Osage Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Rosen Dorrington Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $306,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      3705 the Jug Handle, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3705 the Jug Handle, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Terri Bowman Premier Properties

    • 2331 Sultana Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $51,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Sultana Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      • Built 1900
      2331 Sultana Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $462,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 Moran Ct, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      776 Moran Ct, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $337,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Muetterties Arnold CA Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $368,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      997 Ponderosa Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      997 Ponderosa Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Dorton PMZ Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $292,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      3672 the Jug Handle, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3672 the Jug Handle, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Bettencourt Lifestyle Realty

    • /2

      Est $576,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      869 Cypress Point Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      869 Cypress Point Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Muetterties Arnold CA Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $347,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      2049 S Sierra View, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2049 S Sierra View, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Olson Century 21 Sierra Properties

    • 1309 Skyline Dr, Tamarack, CA 95223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Skyline Dr, Tamarack, CA 95223

      1309 Skyline Dr, Tamarack, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Barnett Bear Valley Real Estate

    • 2238 Marti Dr Unit 755/7, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $483,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      2238 Marti Dr Unit 755/7, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2238 Marti Dr Unit 755/7, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Fry RE/MAX

    • 239 Alpine Way, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      Est $408,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Alpine Way, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      239 Alpine Way, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,945
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Jung Bear Valley Real Estate

    • 669 Bloods Ridge Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      Est $587,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 Bloods Ridge Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      669 Bloods Ridge Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Silva RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $253,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Pine Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2700 Pine Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Campbell Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 1076 Ponderosa Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $271,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Ponderosa Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1076 Ponderosa Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Barnett Bear Valley Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $375,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      2886 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2886 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Cordova Summit Realty

    • 300 Creekside Drive #115, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      Est $271,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Creekside Drive #115, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      300 Creekside Drive #115, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gouveia Bear Valley Real Estate

    • 2004 El Ranchero Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $435,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 El Ranchero Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2004 El Ranchero Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Muetterties Arnold CA Real Estate

    • 1694 Columbia Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $498,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      1694 Columbia Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1694 Columbia Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 1650 Gertrude Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $263,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Gertrude Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1650 Gertrude Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Colston POWERHOUSE REALTY

    • 1852 Patricia Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Patricia Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1852 Patricia Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Non-MLS Member Non-MLS Office

    • 251 Bear Valley Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Bear Valley Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      251 Bear Valley Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,062
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gouveia Bear Valley Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $361,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Meadowview Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2061 Meadowview Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Stellar Cedar Creek Realty, Inc.

    • 1133 Mountain View, Tamarack, CA 95223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Mountain View, Tamarack, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1133 Mountain View, Tamarack, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,600
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Barnett Bear Valley Real Estate

    • 1937 Manzanita Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $280,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1937 Manzanita Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1937 Manzanita Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Ehret Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 24 Ganns Meadow Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      Est $388,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Ganns Meadow Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      24 Ganns Meadow Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toby Jordan Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    • 2629 Pine Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $419,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Pine Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2629 Pine Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Goldman Century 21 Sierra Properties

    • 245 Monty Wolf Rd, Bear Valley, CA 96120

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Monty Wolf Rd, Bear Valley, CA 96120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      245 Monty Wolf Rd, Bear Valley, CA 96120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,805
      • Jul 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Barnett Bear Valley Real Estate

    • 18415 California 4, Arnold, CA 95223

      Not Listed For Sale

      18415 California 4, Arnold, CA 95223

      18415 California 4, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Barnett Bear Valley Real Estate

    • 1587 Kiote Hills Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $351,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      1587 Kiote Hills Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1587 Kiote Hills Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Seider Big Trees Real Estate

    • 21 Granite Vista Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Granite Vista Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21 Granite Vista Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $475/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Jun 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Barnett Bear Valley Real Estate

    • 1455 Skyline Dr, Tamarack, CA 95223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Skyline Dr, Tamarack, CA 95223

      1455 Skyline Dr, Tamarack, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Barnett Bear Valley Real Estate

    • 2262 Patricia Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $778,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      2262 Patricia Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2262 Patricia Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Mar 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Ehret Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $514,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      3465 Lakemont Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3465 Lakemont Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Kip Machado Cedar Creek Realty, Inc.

    • 2447 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $373,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      2447 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2447 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Rosen Dorrington Realty, Inc

    • 1678 Patricia Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $493,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1678 Patricia Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1678 Patricia Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Stellar Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    • 555 Skyline Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $267,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Skyline Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      555 Skyline Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Barnett Bear Valley Real Estate

    • 842 Ponderosa Way, Tamarack, CA 95223

      Not Listed For Sale

      842 Ponderosa Way, Tamarack, CA 95223

      • Built 1900
      842 Ponderosa Way, Tamarack, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 900% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Barnett Bear Valley Real Estate

    • 2749 Kohata Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      Not Listed For Sale

      2749 Kohata Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      2749 Kohata Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home