8,531

Properties in ZIP Code 95223

Section Image
    • 1662 Blagen Rd Unit 13, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $448,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      1662 Blagen Rd Unit 13, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1662 Blagen Rd Unit 13, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Perkins RE/MAX

    • 2393 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $315,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      2393 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2393 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Paris RE/MAX

    • 2842 Hangtree Trail, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $358,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Hangtree Trail, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2842 Hangtree Trail, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Yarnell Porras Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    • 560 Summit View Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $985,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Summit View Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      560 Summit View Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Ehret Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 2650 Indian Rock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $375,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Indian Rock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2650 Indian Rock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rolin Crawford Coldwell Banker Action Realty

    • 14 The Park, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $556,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 The Park, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14 The Park, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Forrester Century 21 Sierra Properties

    • /2

      Est $462,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Innsbruk Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2535 Innsbruk Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Duane Newberry EXP Realty

    • 735 Bloods Ridge Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      Est $569,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Bloods Ridge Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      735 Bloods Ridge Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Barnett Bear Valley Real Estate

    • 1510 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $332,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1510 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,300
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $345,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Kiote Hills Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1660 Kiote Hills Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Fry RE/MAX

    • 628 Arnold Byway, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $35,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Arnold Byway, Arnold, CA 95223

      • Built 1981
      628 Arnold Byway, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Osborne-Schoenleber jobiHOMES

    • 644 Arnold Byway, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $92,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Arnold Byway, Arnold, CA 95223

      • Built 1900
      644 Arnold Byway, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366% Above List Price
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tera Gulyas KW Arnold

    • 3140 Gold Hill Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $540,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Gold Hill Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3140 Gold Hill Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Muetterties Arnold CA Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $497,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      977 Meadow Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      977 Meadow Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Olson Century 21 Sierra Properties

    • 1000 Manuel Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $232,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Manuel Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1000 Manuel Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Goldman Century 21 Sierra Properties

    • 217 Russell Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $414,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Russell Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      217 Russell Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terrilynn Watkins RE/MAX

    • 3473 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $32,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      3473 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • Built 1900
      3473 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Rodr Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    • 1913 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $800,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1913 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Olson WR Properties

    • 1476 Topanga Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $595,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Topanga Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1476 Topanga Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,950
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Paris RE/MAX

    • 3617 California 4, Arnold, CA 95247

      Est $406,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      3617 California 4, Arnold, CA 95247

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3617 California 4, Arnold, CA 95247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

• 3231 Dalmatia Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $438,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      3231 Dalmatia Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3231 Dalmatia Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Feb 15, 2018

• 2931 Valley View Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $318,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2931 Valley View Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2931 Valley View Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanette Yarnell Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    • 267 Snowflake Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $341,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Snowflake Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      267 Snowflake Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 14, 2018

• 246 Mill Creek Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $320,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Mill Creek Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      246 Mill Creek Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 365 Bull Wacker Run, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $528,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Bull Wacker Run, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      365 Bull Wacker Run, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 12, 2015

• 694 Blue Lake Springs Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $420,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 Blue Lake Springs Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      694 Blue Lake Springs Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Renee Carter RE/MAX

    • 3784 Lakemont Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $686,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      3784 Lakemont Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3784 Lakemont Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Non-MLS Member Non-MLS Office

    • 1954 Sierra Pkwy, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $454,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1954 Sierra Pkwy, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1954 Sierra Pkwy, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 1759 Jerrilynn Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $492,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      1759 Jerrilynn Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1759 Jerrilynn Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Non-MLS Member Non-MLS Office

    • 1601 Anna Lee Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $376,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Anna Lee Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1601 Anna Lee Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Carter RE/MAX

    • 1891 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $431,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      1891 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1891 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joan Irish Century 21 Sierra Properties

    • 2948 Evergreen Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $567,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      2948 Evergreen Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2948 Evergreen Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,970
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Reichle Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    • 2707 Elizabeth Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $612,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Elizabeth Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2707 Elizabeth Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Non-MLS Member Non-MLS Office

    • 378 Bull Wacker Run, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $665,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Bull Wacker Run, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      378 Bull Wacker Run, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Shinn Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    • 3564 Mojave Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      Est $458,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      3564 Mojave Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3564 Mojave Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Fry RE/MAX

    • 136 Mill Creek Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $322,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Mill Creek Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      136 Mill Creek Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Aug 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 1808 Cypress Point Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $605,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Cypress Point Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1808 Cypress Point Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Shinn Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $352,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      2287 Rancho Paradiso, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2287 Rancho Paradiso, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Silva RE/MAX

    • 2585 Deerwood Ct, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $472,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      2585 Deerwood Ct, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2585 Deerwood Ct, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Stellar Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    • 4035 Lakemont Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $661,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Lakemont Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4035 Lakemont Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 611 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Mar 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Darla Rosenquist Coldwell Banker Action Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home