8,531

Properties in ZIP Code 95223

Section Image
    • 1768 Coniferous Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $713,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      1768 Coniferous Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1768 Coniferous Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Fry RE/MAX

    • 1684 Jerrilynn Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $406,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1684 Jerrilynn Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1684 Jerrilynn Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Rogers Mountain Resort Realty

    • 2854 Osage Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $559,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      2854 Osage Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2854 Osage Cir, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Yarnell Porras Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $511,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      3858 Natchez Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3858 Natchez Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelby French RE/MAX

    • 2191 Grand Tetons Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $554,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      2191 Grand Tetons Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2191 Grand Tetons Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrilynn Watkins RE/MAX

    • 39550 Blue Rock Trail, Dorrington, CA 95223

      Not Listed For Sale

      39550 Blue Rock Trail, Dorrington, CA 95223

      39550 Blue Rock Trail, Dorrington, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sylvestri Elzig BHHS Drysdale

    • 1720 Rawhide Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $371,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Rawhide Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1720 Rawhide Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmie Sanchez

    • 1895 El Dorado Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $169,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1895 El Dorado Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • Built 1900
      1895 El Dorado Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 364% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sandoval RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $269,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Pine Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2064 Pine Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Fry RE/MAX

    • 210 Bull Wacker Run, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $473,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Bull Wacker Run, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      210 Bull Wacker Run, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 2575 Chamonix Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $455,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      2575 Chamonix Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2575 Chamonix Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Letitia Chung Century 21 Sierra Properties

    • 3560 the Jug Handle, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $386,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      3560 the Jug Handle, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3560 the Jug Handle, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

• 2659 Valley View Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $172,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      2659 Valley View Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1900
      2659 Valley View Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 423% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Olson Century 21 Sierra Properties

    • 2431 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $439,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2431 Fairway Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanette Yarnell Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    • 1780 Bonfilio Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $326,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Bonfilio Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1780 Bonfilio Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ehret Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 629 Mauna Kea Ct, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $376,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Mauna Kea Ct, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      629 Mauna Kea Ct, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Stellar Cedar Creek Realty, Inc.

    • 3181 Murphys Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $182,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      3181 Murphys Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • Built 1981
      3181 Murphys Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ashley Coldwell Banker Action Realty

    • /2

      Est $240,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Pine Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2028 Pine Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Carmie Sanchez Better Altitude Properties

    • 2730 Evergreen, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $178,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Evergreen, Arnold, CA 95223

      • Built 1900
      2730 Evergreen, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanette Yarnell Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    • 1230 Topanga Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $324,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Topanga Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1230 Topanga Ln, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Forrester Century 21 Sierra Properties

    • 2235 Country Club Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Country Club Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      2235 Country Club Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrilynn Watkins RE/MAX

    • 2401 Black Oak Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $487,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Black Oak Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2401 Black Oak Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

• 16 Lake Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      Est $675,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lake Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Lake Rd, Bear Valley, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Chuah

    • 260 Moran Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $316,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Moran Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      260 Moran Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Dillashaw Next Home Utica Properties

    • 5056 Meko Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      Est $538,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      5056 Meko Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5056 Meko Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ward

    • /2

      Est $431,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      4719 Meko Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4719 Meko Dr, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Muetterties Arnold CA Real Estate

    • 2765 Alpine Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $420,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Alpine Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2765 Alpine Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 3100 Tahos Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $528,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Tahos Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3100 Tahos Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,825
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toby Jordan Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    • 2531 Black Oak Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $350,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Black Oak Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2531 Black Oak Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mason M Yanowitz Real Estate Source Inc.

    • 1450 Karock Rd, Dorrington, CA 95223

      Est $49,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Karock Rd, Dorrington, CA 95223

      • Built 1900
      1450 Karock Rd, Dorrington, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kip Machado Cedar Creek Realty, Inc

    • 2881 Navajo Dr Unit 4/1, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $445,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      2881 Navajo Dr Unit 4/1, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2881 Navajo Dr Unit 4/1, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Aug 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Fry RE/MAX

    • 1586 Anna Lee Way Unit 369/3, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $403,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Anna Lee Way Unit 369/3, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1586 Anna Lee Way Unit 369/3, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Fry RE/MAX

    • 2297 Pardee Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $380,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2297 Pardee Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2297 Pardee Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephenie Flood RE/MAX

    • 2321 Cheyenne Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $417,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Cheyenne Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2321 Cheyenne Way, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrilynn Watkins RE/MAX

    • 3520 Bigfoot Cir, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      Est $527,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Bigfoot Cir, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3520 Bigfoot Cir, Camp Connell, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimm Kennedy PMZ Real Estate

    • 378 Tipton House Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Tipton House Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      378 Tipton House Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ehret Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 1566 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $1,057,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1566 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1566 Karock Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Seider Big Trees Real Estate

    • 2127 Mitchell Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $806,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Mitchell Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2127 Mitchell Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ehret Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 0 Oak Court Parcel B, Arnold, CA 95223

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oak Court Parcel B, Arnold, CA 95223

      0 Oak Court Parcel B, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ward

    • 2644 Venado Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Est $463,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      2644 Venado Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2644 Venado Dr, Arnold, CA 95223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Muetterties Arnold CA Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home