111

Recently Sold Arnolds Park, IA Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $625,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    14 Iowa St Unit B4, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,963

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Leissler RE/MAX Lakes Realty

    14 Iowa St Unit B4, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /22

    $105,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    92 Rohr St Unit 12, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Brockmeyer Lakeland Realty of Iowa

    92 Rohr St Unit 12, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /31

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1107 Sunshine Run, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,470

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hunter Hunter Real Estate

    1107 Sunshine Run, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /24

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    244 U S 71 Unit F31, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lynn Ingvall Ingvall Real Estate Team

    244 U S 71 Unit F31, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /45

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    179 E Broadway St Unit C3, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,872

    Last Listing Agent Janie Eick RE/MAX Lakes Realty

    179 E Broadway St Unit C3, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /18

    $454,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    290 240th Ave Unit 229, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,105

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones RE/MAX Lakes Realty

    290 240th Ave Unit 229, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /27

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1213 Lower Loop, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 738 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,459

    Last Listing Agent Seth Hellinga Real Estate Unlimited

    1213 Lower Loop, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /26

    $635,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    14 Iowa St Unit C2, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,723

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones RE/MAX Lakes Realty

    14 Iowa St Unit C2, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /29

    $406,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1210 Lower Loop, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 943 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Hellinga Real Estate Unlimited

    1210 Lower Loop, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /58

    $835,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    570 Linden Dr Unit 203, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones RE/MAX Lakes Realty

    570 Linden Dr Unit 203, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /53

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    580 Linden Dr Unit 205, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janie Eick RE/MAX Lakes Realty

    580 Linden Dr Unit 205, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /18

    $615,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    14 Iowa St Unit C5, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,840

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Jones RE/MAX Lakes Realty

    14 Iowa St Unit C5, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /19

    $3,780,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    333 U S 71 Unit 2A, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,290/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jensen Jensen Real Estate

    333 U S 71 Unit 2A, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /15

    $288,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    306 Emerald Dr, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,851

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Strickland Hoien Realty

    306 Emerald Dr, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /17

    $2,605,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    333 U S 71 Unit 3G, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,108/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jensen Jensen Real Estate

    333 U S 71 Unit 3G, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /22

    $762,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20540 232nd Ave, Milford, IA 51351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,055

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones RE/MAX Lakes Realty

    20540 232nd Ave, Milford, IA 51351
  • /11

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    142 Forest Park Rd, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,640

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Bergh-Kuker Keller Williams Okoboji

    142 Forest Park Rd, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /43

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    711 Sunshine Run, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,597

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Harrington Okoboji Realty

    711 Sunshine Run, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /29

    $254,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    706 Mallard Creek Dr, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,962

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hunter Hunter Real Estate

    706 Mallard Creek Dr, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /24

    $480,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    290 240th Ave Unit 154, Spirit Lake, IA 51360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

290 240th Ave Unit 154, Spirit Lake, IA 51360
  • /50

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1224 Lower Loop, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,393

    Last Listing Agent Aftin Groen-Bradley Real Estate Unlimited

    1224 Lower Loop, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /18

    $562,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14 Iowa St Unit A5, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,300

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones RE/MAX Lakes Realty

    14 Iowa St Unit A5, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /23

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    946 S Emerald Hills Dr, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,150

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Strickland Hoien Realty

    946 S Emerald Hills Dr, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /20

    $371,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    290 240th Ave Unit 22, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Hellinga Real Estate Unlimited

    290 240th Ave Unit 22, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /22

    $466,906

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1183 Lower Loop, Arnolds Park, IA 51331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $295/SF

    Last Listing Agent Seth Hellinga Real Estate Unlimited

    1183 Lower Loop, Arnolds Park, IA 51331
  • /43

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    605 202nd St, Milford, IA 51351

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones RE/MAX Lakes Realty

    605 202nd St, Milford, IA 51351
  • /20

    $795,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    64 Hill Dr, Milford, IA 51351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,963

64 Hill Dr, Milford, IA 51351
  • /39

    $662,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    250 28th St, Milford, IA 51351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,606

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jensen Jensen Real Estate

    250 28th St, Milford, IA 51351
  • /53

    $870,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    21 Hill Dr, Milford, IA 51351

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,311

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jensen Jensen Real Estate

    21 Hill Dr, Milford, IA 51351
  • /41

    $1,995,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    24034 Kelly's Beach Dr, Spirit Lake, IA 51360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $693/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,911,999

24034 Kelly's Beach Dr, Spirit Lake, IA 51360
  • /47

    $519,000

    Sold Mar 15, 2026

    3416 Kuchel Trail, Milford, IA 51351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,943

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kern Real Estate Unlimited

    3416 Kuchel Trail, Milford, IA 51351

Showing Results 81 - 111, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home