12,720

Properties in ZIP Code 93420

Section Image
    • 848 Eaton Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Eaton Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1976
      848 Eaton Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Guida Cypress Real Estate

    • 5410 Huasna Townsite Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $2,514,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      5410 Huasna Townsite Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5410 Huasna Townsite Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,482,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Cole Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 272 Sunrise Terrace, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Sunrise Terrace, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      272 Sunrise Terrace, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca De La Rosa Crist BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 765 Mesa View Dr Unit 98, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 98, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 98, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Allison Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    • 301 Sunrise Terrace, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Sunrise Terrace, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      301 Sunrise Terrace, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Kenny Equity Union

    • 950 Huasna Rd Unit 5, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Huasna Rd Unit 5, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      950 Huasna Rd Unit 5, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Cowart Crystal Cowart, Broker

    • 7 Cypress Ridge Pkwy, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cypress Ridge Pkwy, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      7 Cypress Ridge Pkwy, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Romero eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 372 Rodeo Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $661,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Rodeo Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      372 Rodeo Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Aurignac Venture Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $1,204,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      1486 Blackberry Ave Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1486 Blackberry Ave Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Fraser Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • 902 The Pike, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 The Pike, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      902 The Pike, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Kidwell San Luis Bay Realty

    • 655 S Halcyon Rd Unit 6, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 S Halcyon Rd Unit 6, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      655 S Halcyon Rd Unit 6, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Jul 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent cheryl westland Westland, Home Sales, Rentals and Investments

    • 765 Mesa View Dr Unit 191, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 191, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 191, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• 800 Farnsworth Dr Unit 201, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Farnsworth Dr Unit 201, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      800 Farnsworth Dr Unit 201, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Twila Arritt Compass

    • 840 Innesley Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Innesley Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      840 Innesley Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Johnson NextHome Team-System

    • 950 Huasna Rd Unit 17, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Huasna Rd Unit 17, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      950 Huasna Rd Unit 17, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Snow Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 302, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 302, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent JJ Medina Modern Broker

    • 265 Sunrise Terrace Unit 135, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Sunrise Terrace Unit 135, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      265 Sunrise Terrace Unit 135, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $498/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Masters Home Masters Realty

    • 727 S Halcyon Rd Unit 25, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 S Halcyon Rd Unit 25, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      727 S Halcyon Rd Unit 25, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dick Keenan NextHome Central Coast

    • 765 Mesa View Dr Unit 179, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 179, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 179, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Simpson eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 765 Mesa View Dr Unit 289, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 289, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 289, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Winstead NextHome Central Coast

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Huasna Rd Unit 25, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      950 Huasna Rd Unit 25, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hahn Shols Intero Real Estate Services

    • 836 Covington Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Covington Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      836 Covington Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Johnson NextHome Team-System

    • 1183 El Camino Real Unit B-4, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1183 El Camino Real Unit B-4, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1183 El Camino Real Unit B-4, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 828 Kingsbury Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Kingsbury Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      828 Kingsbury Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Johnson NextHome Team-System

    • 332 Longden Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Longden Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      332 Longden Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 185, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 185, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $217,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mills Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 258 Longden Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Longden Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      258 Longden Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

• 252 Longden Dr Unit 147, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Longden Dr Unit 147, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      252 Longden Dr Unit 147, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mertogul Real Estate eBroker Inc.

    • 370 S Halcyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $872,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 S Halcyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      370 S Halcyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Bromley Central Coast Beach Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mary Hall, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      0 Mary Hall, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Gracia Century 21 Masters

    • 832 Covington Dr Unit 88, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Covington Dr Unit 88, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      832 Covington Dr Unit 88, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hernandez LPT Realty, Inc.

    • 2766 Sevada Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $3,386,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      2766 Sevada Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2766 Sevada Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,249,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor North San Luis Bay Realty

    • 443 Hondonada Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,713,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Hondonada Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      443 Hondonada Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiesa Romero Keller Williams Santa Barbara

    • 765 Mesa View Dr Unit 63, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 63, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 63, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 489 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Strang BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 354 Sunrise Terrace, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Sunrise Terrace, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      354 Sunrise Terrace, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • May 20, 2024

• 66 Huasna Townsite, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Huasna Townsite, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      66 Huasna Townsite, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Byron Grant Century 21 Masters

    • 240 Longden Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Longden Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      240 Longden Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $478/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Johnson NextHome Team-System

    • 450 Cougar Canyon Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Cougar Canyon Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      450 Cougar Canyon Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $760/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Nicholson-Jones BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 1 Ford St Apn 425-101-03, Lake Isabella, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ford St Apn 425-101-03, Lake Isabella, CA 93420

      1 Ford St Apn 425-101-03, Lake Isabella, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spring M. Bunting Coldwell Banker Preferred Realtors

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home