12,720

Properties in ZIP Code 93420

Section Image
    • 636 Paseo St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $450,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Paseo St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      636 Paseo St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sousa COMPASS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Sunrise Terrace Unit 44, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      388 Sunrise Terrace Unit 44, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • Last Sold Price $605,000

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Carson Auer Real Estate Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Crown Hill St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      426 Crown Hill St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Fraser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1427 Pomeroy Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $2,112,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Pomeroy Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1427 Pomeroy Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HARRISON GORMAN White Oak Holdings, Inc.

    • 720 Avenue Alcola, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Avenue Alcola, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      720 Avenue Alcola, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Souza Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2129 Hillview Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $468,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Hillview Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      2129 Hillview Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Brown Barry Brown Real Estate

    • 840 Arcadia Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Arcadia Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      840 Arcadia Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Johnson NextHome Team-System

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 278, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 278, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 395 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Kizirian Landmark Properties

    • 848 Innesley Dr Unit 251, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Innesley Dr Unit 251, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      848 Innesley Dr Unit 251, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca De La Rosa Crist BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 3935 Camino San Gabriel, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $3,353,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      3935 Camino San Gabriel, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3935 Camino San Gabriel, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • 765 Mesa View Dr Unit 209, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 209, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 209, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Perrault Blair Properties

    • 4895 Camino Pursima, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $3,239,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      4895 Camino Pursima, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4895 Camino Pursima, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Crockett First Team Real Estate

    • 250 Paseo Padua, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Paseo Padua, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      250 Paseo Padua, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

• 375 Mission Springs Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $2,250,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Mission Springs Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      375 Mission Springs Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,345,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Kleinsmith Coast Family Real Estate, Inc.

    • 164 Rodeo Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,760,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Rodeo Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      164 Rodeo Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,030,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Schaar Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 325 Myrtle Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,156,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Myrtle Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      325 Myrtle Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Layshot Coastal Connection Real Estate

    • 150 W Le Point St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,034,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 W Le Point St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      150 W Le Point St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Romero eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 765 Mesa View Dr Unit 252, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 252, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      765 Mesa View Dr Unit 252, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gena Isaacson Isaacson Realty

    • 545 Bakeman Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $887,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Bakeman Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      545 Bakeman Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $884,999
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CJ Hegney NextHome Central Coast

    • 513 Crown Hill St Unit A, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $532,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Crown Hill St Unit A, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      513 Crown Hill St Unit A, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Brown Barry Brown Real Estate

    • 315 Creekview Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $765,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Creekview Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      315 Creekview Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Petrovich Andrews Real Estate Group Inc

    • 1071 Ash St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $926,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Ash St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1071 Ash St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Farid Shahid Eighty20 Group

    • 1139 Ash St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,138,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Ash St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1139 Ash St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Byron Grant Century 21 Masters

    • 440 Corbett Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $2,461,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Corbett Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      440 Corbett Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Byron Grant Century 21 Masters

    • 1210 Antler Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,678,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Antler Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1210 Antler Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Sabo BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 2587 Tienda Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Not Listed For Sale

      2587 Tienda Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2587 Tienda Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $724/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Narlene Carter-Keenan NextHome Central Coast

    • /2

      Est $931,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Carmella Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      575 Carmella Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • Last Sold Price $635,000

      Last Listing Agent Barry Brown Barry Brown Real Estate

    • 579 Camino Mercado Unit 404, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $569,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 Camino Mercado Unit 404, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      579 Camino Mercado Unit 404, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lura Gann BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 1870 Calle Laguna, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $2,075,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Calle Laguna, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1870 Calle Laguna, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,739,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margo Mason Margo Mason Real Estate

    • 590 Mirabella Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,324,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 Mirabella Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      590 Mirabella Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Vieira Professional Realty Services International

    • 2431 Los Berros Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,535,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Los Berros Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2431 Los Berros Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,251/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Grant Century 21 Masters

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $965/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Harrigan Century 21 Masters

    • 2708 Waters End Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,101,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Waters End Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2708 Waters End Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,198/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ferrario BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 1854 Deer Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,444,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Deer Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1854 Deer Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Landon Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 715 Cornwall Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $739,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Cornwall Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      715 Cornwall Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Watkins Howard LPT Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,521,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Guadalupe Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      855 Guadalupe Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000

      Last Listing Agent Krista Murchison OiC Real Estate Services Inc

    • 2531 Montclair Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $609,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Montclair Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1988
      2531 Montclair Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christa Lowry BHGRE Haven Properties

    • /2

      Est $511,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Verde Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • Studio
      1350 Verde Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Dias EMD Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1750 Corbett Highlands Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $2,291,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Corbett Highlands Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1750 Corbett Highlands Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,148,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Corliss Century 21 Masters

    • 185 Brisco Rd Unit E, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $722,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Brisco Rd Unit E, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      185 Brisco Rd Unit E, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Crossland Century 21 Masters

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home