421

Recently Sold Homes in 80007

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $524,990

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    15344 W 69th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Geos - 2-Story Townhomes

    15344 W 69th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /41

    $724,990

    Sold May 08, 2026

    16897 W 92nd Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    16897 W 92nd Dr, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /35

    $1,048,990

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9382 Quaker St, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailstone Destination Collection

    9382 Quaker St, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /48

    $785,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6799 Lupine Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,841

    Last Listing Agent Amanda DiVito Parle Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    6799 Lupine Way, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /18

    $498,990

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    17144 W 91st Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailstone Townhomes - The Westerly Collection

    17144 W 91st Ln, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /50

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    16950 W 95th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,914

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tait Engel & Volkers Denver

    16950 W 95th Place, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /30

    $690,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    16406 W 85th Ln Unit A, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,748

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Landry Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    16406 W 85th Ln Unit A, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /34

    $632,400

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16778 W 93rd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,833

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Wilson RE/MAX Professionals

    16778 W 93rd Place, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /45

    $785,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18180 W 84th Place, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,743

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rieter Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    18180 W 84th Place, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /50

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9433 Torrey Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,894

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Diebel RE/MAX Alliance

    9433 Torrey Way, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /41

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    6802 Poppy Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,049

    Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    6802 Poppy Ct, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /30

    $900,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8346 Wilkerson Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,779

    Last Listing Agent Paige Coutts milehimodern - Boulder

    8346 Wilkerson Ct, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /32

    $735,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9363 Noble Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,130

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Mellado Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    9363 Noble Way, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /28

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14861 W 70th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,048

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Snyder Urban Companies

    14861 W 70th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /28

    $409,989

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    15172 W 69th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,809

    Dream Finders Homes Geos - 2-Story Townhomes

    15172 W 69th Place, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /25

    $798,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    9314 Quartz St, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailstone City Collection

    9314 Quartz St, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /32

    $539,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15362 W 66th Ave Unit D, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,980

    Last Listing Agent Kazan Clark Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    15362 W 66th Ave Unit D, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /40

    $595,189

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    17113 W 91st Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    17113 W 91st Ln, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /28

    $935,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8275 Moss Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,026

    Last Listing Agent Nick Hodapp Khaya Real Estate LLC

    8275 Moss Cir, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /19

    $894,990

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    16534 W 93rd Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,000

    Taylor Morrison Trailstone City Collection

    16534 W 93rd Way, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /39

    $594,329

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    17153 W 91st Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    17153 W 91st Ln, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /46

    $788,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    19412 W 88th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,368

    Last Listing Agent Sean Willcox Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    19412 W 88th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /41

    $812,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6462 Quartz Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,354

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelly Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    6462 Quartz Cir, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /49

    $1,441,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    16589 W 69th Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,411,990

    Last Listing Agent Galo Garrido RE/MAX Professionals

    16589 W 69th Cir, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /19

    $415,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    15295 W 64th Ln Unit 207, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,675

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Baessler Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    15295 W 64th Ln Unit 207, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /37

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6959 Isabell St, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,844

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Fletcher Compass - Denver

    6959 Isabell St, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /44

    $683,800

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9375 Joyce Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,407

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Clark Compass - Denver

    9375 Joyce Way, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /50

    $1,225,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    18248 W 95th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,581

    Last Listing Agent Joe Solomon Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    18248 W 95th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /23

    $478,990

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    17137 W 91st Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

17137 W 91st Ln, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /28

    $798,990

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    16867 W 92nd Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,245

    Taylor Morrison Trailstone Town Collection

    16867 W 92nd Dr, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /50

    $865,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9517 Iron Mountain Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,419

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Caldwell Weichert Realtors Professionals

    9517 Iron Mountain Way, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /50

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7800 Indiana St, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,013,908

    Last Listing Agent Paul Deakin MB Home Delivery LLC

    7800 Indiana St, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /41

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    17490 W 94th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,226

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Loewenberg Compass - Denver

    17490 W 94th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /41

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    18212 W 95th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,820

    Last Listing Agent Danny Hoeft eXp Realty, LLC

    18212 W 95th Place, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /35

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    15496 W 66th Dr Unit E, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,975

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ray Compass-Denver

    15496 W 66th Dr Unit E, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /39

    $498,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    17132 W 91st Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

17132 W 91st Ln, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /50

    $980,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16902 W 94th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,309

    Last Listing Agent Osmirelly Kidwell Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    16902 W 94th Place, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /50

    $1,210,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    18493 W 94th Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,675

18493 W 94th Ln, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /46

    $1,195,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    15224 W 73rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,687

    Last Listing Agent James Dunning ECO Systems Inc

    15224 W 73rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /50

    $1,175,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17340 W 70th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,844

    Last Listing Agent Zach McGuire RE/MAX Alliance

    17340 W 70th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home