418

Recently Sold Homes in 80007

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9331 Garnett Way Unit A, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,964

    Last Listing Agent Christina Surprenant West and Main Homes Inc

    9331 Garnett Way Unit A, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /48

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6512 Quartz Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,530

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Loewenberg Compass-Denver

    6512 Quartz Cir, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /49

    $1,050,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9527 Loveland Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,994

    Last Listing Agent Nieves Hulko Right 4 U Realty LLC

    9527 Loveland Way, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /35

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    18210 W 85th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,357

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hauben Denver Realty, LLC

    18210 W 85th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /44

    $529,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    15503 W 65th Ave Unit C, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Colson RE/MAX Alliance

    15503 W 65th Ave Unit C, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /30

    $823,999

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    16958 W 92nd Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,906

    Taylor Morrison Trailstone Town Collection

    16958 W 92nd Dr, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /50

    $1,078,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    19494 W 85th Bluff, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,161

    Last Listing Agent Megan Farina Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    19494 W 85th Bluff, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /34

    $1,175,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    16320 W 92nd Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    16320 W 92nd Cir, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /25

    $2,025,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7276 Orion St, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,025,143

    Last Listing Agent Laura Campbell Brokers Guild Real Estate

    7276 Orion St, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /50

    $914,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8863 Flattop St, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,610

    Last Listing Agent Brian Grace Market Masters Real Estate

    8863 Flattop St, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /38

    $747,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    15670 W 64th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,294

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Wentworth milehimodern - Boulder

    15670 W 64th Place, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /49

    $799,990

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    17156 W 92nd Loop, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,023

    Taylor Morrison Trailstone City Collection

    17156 W 92nd Loop, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /53

    $409,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    15323 W 69th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,000

    Dream Finders Homes Geos - 2-Story Townhomes

    15323 W 69th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /32

    $745,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8776 Gore St, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,373

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hauben Denver Realty, LLC

    8776 Gore St, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /50

    $738,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15056 W 93rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,145

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Addison RE/MAX Alliance

    15056 W 93rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /31

    $898,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    16554 W 93rd Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailstone City Collection

    16554 W 93rd Way, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /44

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    17358 W 95th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,209

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Gonzalez RE/MAX Alliance

    17358 W 95th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /28

    $549,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    15336 W 68th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Geos - Paired Homes

    15336 W 68th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /50

    $979,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    16767 W 86th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,448

    Last Listing Agent Corrine Lopez Colorado Flat Fee Realty Inc

    16767 W 86th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /15

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    17939 W 94th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,508

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Reese HomeSmart

    17939 W 94th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /37

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    9559 Yucca Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,734

    Last Listing Agent Corina Koeneke Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    9559 Yucca Way, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /50

    $2,231,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7351 Poppy Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,980,147

    Last Listing Agent Joe Solomon Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    7351 Poppy Way, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /50

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    17891 W 77th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,422,213

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Iannone Compass - Boulder

    17891 W 77th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /24

    $854,599

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    16488 W 92nd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailstone Town Collection

    16488 W 92nd Place, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /38

    $1,030,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8262 Moss Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,770

    Last Listing Agent Seth Larson Real

    8262 Moss Cir, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /50

    $1,590,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7758 Virgil Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,579,774

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kessler Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    7758 Virgil Ct, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /2

    $905,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    19894 W 94th Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,356

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rieter Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    19894 W 94th Ln, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    19629 W 93rd Dr Unit C, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,572

    Last Listing Agent Laverne Brookie Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    19629 W 93rd Dr Unit C, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /36

    $823,990

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    16594 W 93rd Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailstone City Collection

    16594 W 93rd Way, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /50

    $799,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    15437 W 95th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,691

    Last Listing Agent Holly Couture eXp Realty, LLC

    15437 W 95th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /44

    $725,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    16575 W 94th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,320

    Last Listing Agent Travis Beck MB Beck & Associates Real Estate

    16575 W 94th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /23

    $434,990

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    15353 W 69th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Geos - 2-Story Townhomes

    15353 W 69th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /41

    $492,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    15492 W 65th Ave Unit C, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,723

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Shanley Metro Real Estate

    15492 W 65th Ave Unit C, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /9

    $413,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19592 W 93rd Place Unit C, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,980

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Smothers Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    19592 W 93rd Place Unit C, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /39

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    9250 Garnett Way Unit A, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,760

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Ebaugh Thrive Real Estate Group

    9250 Garnett Way Unit A, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /28

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    17759 W 94th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,919

    Last Listing Agent HUABING WANG Brokers Guild Real Estate

    17759 W 94th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /34

    $785,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    9382 Pike Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,386

    Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    9382 Pike Way, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /15

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6507 Umber Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $2,833,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,809

    Last Listing Agent Peter Sandrib Guide Real Estate

    6507 Umber Cir, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /28

    $524,990

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    15344 W 69th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Geos - 2-Story Townhomes

    15344 W 69th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /41

    $724,990

    Sold May 08, 2026

    16897 W 92nd Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    16897 W 92nd Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home