Est $220,739 Not Listed For Sale
164 Cranford St, Asheboro, NC 27203
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,249 Sq Ft
- Built 1935
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $180/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $225,000
- Sep 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jenna McKenzie McKenzie Real Estate of NC LLC