6,943

Properties in ZIP Code 27203

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $226,243 Not Listed For Sale

      952 S Park St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      952 S Park St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Gallimore RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $187,259 Not Listed For Sale

      846 Joyce St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      846 Joyce St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,600
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Gallimore RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $237,526 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Lee St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      801 Lee St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Smith The Real Estate Shoppe

    • /20

      Est $191,383 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Cooper St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      520 Cooper St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Mcleod Elite Pro Properties

    • /26

      Est $255,188 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Spencer Ave, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      703 Spencer Ave, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Pearson Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $228,598 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Britt Ave, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      719 Britt Ave, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendra DeBari McKenzie Real Estate of NC LLC

    • /44

      Est $219,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Macon St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1013 Macon St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lay Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /19

      Est $216,322 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Brady Ave, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      713 Brady Ave, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,485
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Wood McKenzie Real Estate of NC LLC

    • /20

      Est $242,735 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Uwharrie St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      913 Uwharrie St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Farrah McNeill Howard Hanna Allen Tate-Asheboro

    • /39

      Est $243,181 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Uwharrie St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      910 Uwharrie St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edith Dominguez Keller Williams Realty

    • /48

      Est $295,789 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Robbins St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      940 Robbins St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Robbins RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $242,469 Not Listed For Sale

      118 & 120 Kivett St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • Studio
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      118 & 120 Kivett St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Drew Dunzweiler Barbour & Company

    • /11

      Est $516,039 Not Listed For Sale

      959 S Fayetteville St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • Studio
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      959 S Fayetteville St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Moody Gateway Properties and Development

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Windermere Ct Unit B, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      829 Windermere Ct Unit B, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billie Dunning RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Hampton Rd Unit 2D, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      245 Hampton Rd Unit 2D, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Smith Real Broker LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Newell St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1820 Newell St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Perry Justus Real Estate Inc

    • /16

      Est $206,396 Not Listed For Sale

      612 7 Sunset Ave, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      612 7 Sunset Ave, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Byrd-Philpott RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $300,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Camelot Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1121 Camelot Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,999
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allie Hohn TKB Realty Group Brokered by EXP

    • /16

      Est $191,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Old Liberty Rd Unit A & B, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1324 Old Liberty Rd Unit A & B, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Bown Bown Properties, LLC

    • /30

      Est $258,413 Not Listed For Sale

      878 Berg St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      878 Berg St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kensky Royalcrest Realty LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home