6,944

Properties in ZIP Code 27203

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $269,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Ingram Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1081 Ingram Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Boggs Delta Lane Realty

    • /25

      Est $246,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Harvest Cir, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1220 Harvest Cir, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dennis Howard Hanna Allen Tate-Asheboro

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Ingram Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1019 Ingram Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Scheele Exit Realty Preferred

    • /32

      Est $208,918 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Walnut St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2000 Walnut St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kara Newton TKB Realty Group Brokered by EXP

    • /21

      Est $246,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1949 Willow Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1949 Willow Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Gallimore RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $182,774 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Millikan Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      411 Millikan Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edith Dominguez Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $255,508 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Harvest Cir, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1345 Harvest Cir, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hurley Cook McKenzie Real Estate of NC LLC

    • /50

      Est $295,833 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Honeysuckle Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      610 Honeysuckle Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Perry RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $223,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Harvest Cir, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1336 Harvest Cir, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Adarve Palmira Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $132,422 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Sharon Ave, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      306 Sharon Ave, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Robbins RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $148,031 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Sharon Ave, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      202 Sharon Ave, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fonda Norris Solid Rock Realty & Associates

    • /16

      Est $178,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1834 Pleasant St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1834 Pleasant St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,900
      • Jan 30, 2023

• /27

      Est $226,053 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Cracklin Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      229 Cracklin Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melonie Greene Toni Fish & Associates Inc Realty

    • /10

      Est $120,982 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Old Liberty Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      317 Old Liberty Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moran RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $289,973 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Old Liberty Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      315 Old Liberty Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Magnolia Chavez de Moya Magnolia Tree Realty

    • /18

      Est $244,386 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Ideal Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      500 Ideal Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Anderson Anderson Realty & Investments

    • /21

      Est $161,349 Not Listed For Sale

      301 E Beasley St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      301 E Beasley St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kresge Block & Associates Realty

    • /31

      Est $195,759 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Roseboro Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      211 Roseboro Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Hunt Howard Hanna Allen Tate-Asheboro

    • /25

      Est $244,947 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Gold Hill Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      525 Gold Hill Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Gallimore RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $249,305 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Stone Haven Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      502 Stone Haven Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

• /14

      Est $222,577 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Rock Crusher Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      508 Rock Crusher Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

• /27

      Est $160,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Old Cedar Falls Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1590 Old Cedar Falls Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Greene Redfin Corporation

    • /9

      Est $98,224 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Booker t Washington Ave, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      722 Booker t Washington Ave, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Terry Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    • /5

      Est $98,033 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Nc Highway 42 N, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      312 Nc Highway 42 N, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zane Frye Keller Williams One

    • /35

      Est $223,448 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Twain Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      521 Twain Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Smith The Real Estate Shoppe

    • /22

      Est $255,086 Not Listed For Sale

      581 Nc Highway 42 N, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      581 Nc Highway 42 N, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Young Hope Moody Realty

    • /35

      Est $493,290 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Shannon Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      203 Shannon Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dickson OFFERPAD BROKERAGE LLC

    • /40

      Est $234,615 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Dublin Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      424 Dublin Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Brown Howard Hanna Allen Tate-Asheboro

    • /49

      Est $419,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Kerry St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1029 Kerry St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Woodruff RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $236,062 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Bay Leaf Ct, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      930 Bay Leaf Ct, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Briggs RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $256,905 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Craven Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      450 Craven Dr, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,200
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Waynette Araj Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /24

      Est $243,230 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Meadowbrook Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      942 Meadowbrook Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,100
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Raulerson Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $231,328 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Brentwood Ct, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      602 Brentwood Ct, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

• /32

      Est $254,163 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Woodland Cir, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      680 Woodland Cir, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edith Dominguez Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $159,134 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Cross St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      515 Cross St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Robbins

    • /44

      Est $351,146 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Gardiner Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      315 Gardiner Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Garner Howard Hanna Allen Tate-Asheboro

    • /25

      Est $243,986 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Meadowbrook Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      928 Meadowbrook Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Gallimore RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $199,113 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Meadowbrook Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      924 Meadowbrook Rd, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollowell RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $180,421 Not Listed For Sale

      543 E Presnell St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      543 E Presnell St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Szerwentke Realty One Group Results Whitsett

    • /25

      Est $174,577 Not Listed For Sale

      562 E Presnell St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      562 E Presnell St, Asheboro, NC 27203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home