Est $282,370 Not Listed For Sale
451 Lindsey Ave, Asheboro, NC 27203
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,949 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $139/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $270,000
- Jan 17, 2025
Last Listing Agent Wendy Whitehead Southern Heart Realty