1,303

Ashland, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $481,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      87 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Elfline Maxfield Real Estate/Center Harbor

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Sanborn Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      56 Sanborn Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Pavnick EXP Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 9 Harold Avery Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      lot 9 Harold Avery Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Hughes Elaine Hughes Realty Group, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River St Unit 25, Ashland, NH 03217

      283 River St Unit 25, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Eastman Michelle Eastman Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $462,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sanborn Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      104 Sanborn Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Platts Sirois Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $282,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Vista Dr Unit 86, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Vista Dr Unit 86, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adar Fejes Real Broker NH, LLC

    • /23

      Est $325,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Collins St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      26 Collins St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Hughes Perdue Elaine Hughes Realty Group, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 River St Unit BOAT HOUSE 60, Ashland, NH 03217

      0 River St Unit BOAT HOUSE 60, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Durham KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /26

      Est $309,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pine Arden Dr Unit 79, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21 Pine Arden Dr Unit 79, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Batakis Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /26

      Est $474,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Fairway Dr Unit 2, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      75 Fairway Dr Unit 2, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Main St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      65 Main St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gagne Central Gold Key Realty

    • /32

      Est $586,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      205 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Mitchell Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Holderness

    • /40

      Est $241,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Pine Arden Dr Unit 69, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13 Pine Arden Dr Unit 69, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Xavier KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /38

      Est $348,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverside Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      30 Riverside Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gowen EXP Realty

    • /38

      Est $393,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Fairway Dr Unit 3, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      73 Fairway Dr Unit 3, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Scenic View Rd Unit 212-021, Ashland, NH 03217

      00 Scenic View Rd Unit 212-021, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Newton Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Holderness

    • /20

      Est $621,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Winterberry Ln, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      54 Winterberry Ln, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven St. Pierre Realty One Group Next Level

    • /40

      Est $379,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1849
      25 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sullivan Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Plymouth

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Depot St, Ashland, NH 03217

      0 Depot St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Avery Lacasse & Avery Real Estate Brokerage

    • /9

      Est $151,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      195 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Graves RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $853,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Winterberry Ln, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      91 Winterberry Ln, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Sanborn Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      000 Sanborn Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Dussault Dussault Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River St Unit BOAT HOUSE 53, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      283 River St Unit BOAT HOUSE 53, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

• /21

      Est $237,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Circle Dr Unit 22, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28 Circle Dr Unit 22, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

• /15

      Est $318,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River St Unit 96, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      283 River St Unit 96, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Highland St, Ashland, NH 03217

      00 Highland St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 440 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Circle Dr Unit 40, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20 Circle Dr Unit 40, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy McLellan Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Harold Avery Rd Unit 8, Ashland, NH 03217

      32 Harold Avery Rd Unit 8, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Coburn REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Collins St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      62 Collins St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hvizda Realty Group EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $318,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Circle Dr Unit 52, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18 Circle Dr Unit 52, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Keefe Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

    • /13

      Est $159,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River St Unit 19, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      283 River St Unit 19, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 19, 2023

• /39

      Est $369,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Mill St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 Mill St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Bilc Homesphere Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Harold Avery Rd Unit Lot 12, Ashland, NH 03217

      32 Harold Avery Rd Unit Lot 12, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

• /14

      Est $838,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Squam River Landing, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2010
      1 Squam River Landing, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle McIntosh Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Vista Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8 Vista Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Coffin EXP Realty

    • /24

      Est $462,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Squam Point Ln, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Squam Point Ln, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,367/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Squam River Landing, Ashland, NH 03217

      5 Squam River Landing, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

• /26

      Est $286,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Fairway Dr Unit 1, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      85 Fairway Dr Unit 1, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Dyment April Dunn & Associates LLC

    • /4

      Est $251,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River St Unit 78, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      283 River St Unit 78, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Elliott Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Holderness

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 N Ashland Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      619 N Ashland Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent kerry Levasseur Maxfield Real Estate/Center Harbor

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home