1,303

Ashland, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 N Ashland Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      414 N Ashland Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Adams RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    • /21

      Est $454,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      72 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bethuy

    • /32

      Est $300,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Circle Dr Unit 58, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16 Circle Dr Unit 58, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gowen EXP Realty

    • /27

      Est $307,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Mill St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      23 Mill St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Herbert KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River St Unit 64, Ashland, NH 03217

      283 River St Unit 64, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Durham KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 West St, Ashland, NH 03217

      46 West St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Whipple Linda Whipple Real Estate Broker

    • /36

      Est $565,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Main St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      71 Main St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Mill St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Mill St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Fox Red Fox Realty

    • /32

      Est $399,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Wadleigh Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      233 Wadleigh Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Carrier Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /30

      Est $464,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Nash Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Nash Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,300
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gowen EXP Realty

    • /15

      Est $309,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 North Ave, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 North Ave, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Hughes Elaine Hughes Realty Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $565,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Scenic View Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      355 Scenic View Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Rafferty RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    • /33

      Est $427,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Sanborn Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      94 Sanborn Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Hughes Perdue Elaine Hughes Realty Group, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Winter St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      56 Winter St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lee Real Property Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $397,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Church St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      12 Church St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,725
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kayli Currier KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /37

      Est $359,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Mill St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      43 Mill St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• /40

      Est $601,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Highland St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      34 Highland St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Eastman EXP Realty

    • /37

      Est $377,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Spring St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      21 Spring St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Frawley Today Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Highland St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      55 Highland St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • May 11, 2022

• /29

      Est $263,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      14 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jenkins Legacy Group/ Real Broker NH, LLC

    • /35

      Est $331,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      130 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wickens White Water Realty Group/Franklin

    • /19

      Est $283,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Riverside Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Riverside Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Westcott KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /38

      Est $336,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      217 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Xavier KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /36

      Est $616,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Owl Brook Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      124 Owl Brook Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Gowen EXP Realty

    • /26

      Est $382,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Main St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      74 Main St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Paquette LAER Realty Partners - Belmont

    • /40

      Est $347,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Fairway Dr Unit 2, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      65 Fairway Dr Unit 2, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Worthen Coldwell Banker Old Mill Properties/B

    • /26

      Est $313,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Circle Dr Unit 12, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      34 Circle Dr Unit 12, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,100
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Gowen EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $662,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Peppercorn Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      104 Peppercorn Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brie Stephens Compass New England, LLC

    • /29

      Est $284,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Riverside Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      38 Riverside Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter Zenkin The Zenkin Realty Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $282,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Vista Dr Unit 86, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Vista Dr Unit 86, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Clifford Maxfield Real Estate/Center Harbor

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Birch, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6 Birch, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

• /8

      Est $283,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Mill St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Mill St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dowling Richard Dowling Real Estate, LLC

    • /26

      Est $314,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Vista Dr Unit 84, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Vista Dr Unit 84, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randi Mackay Century 21 Mountainside Realty

    • /39

      Est $333,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Mill St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      38 Mill St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,800
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gowen EXP Realty

    • /38

      Est $339,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Riverside Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      17 Riverside Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cody Reagan White Water Realty Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $308,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Circle Dr Unit 57, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16 Circle Dr Unit 57, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Shepherd Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Squam River Landing Unit Lot 2, Ashland, NH 03217

      2 Squam River Landing Unit Lot 2, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

• /8

      Est $294,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 N Ashland Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      541 N Ashland Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Woody Miller Jr. Coldwell Banker Old Mill Properties/B

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Fairway Dr Unit 12, Ashland, NH 03217

      00 Fairway Dr Unit 12, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom DeMatteo Owl's Nest Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $329,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      200 Thompson St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kay Huston Clear Lakes Properties Llc

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home