13,469

Homes in ZIP Code 44805

Section Image
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    667 Township Road 1275, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    667 Township Road 1275, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /16

      Est $226,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Elmarna Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1080 Elmarna Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Parker Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

  • /35

    $231,900

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    827 Orange St, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,359

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    827 Orange St, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /41

      Est $304,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Smith Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1048 Smith Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bagnoli Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /18

    $182,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    232 High St, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,337

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hill RE/MAX Showcase

    232 High St, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /43

      Est $249,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Smith Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1134 Smith Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Snyder-Rohn Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1380 Center Lane Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,898

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Anderson NextHome Next Stepp

    1380 Center Lane Dr, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /34

      Est $299,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Laurel Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      915 Laurel Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Jarvis Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

  • /37

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    150 College Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,092

    Last Listing Agent Riley Hicks Dream Huge Realty

    150 College Ave, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /30

      Est $280,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Oak Hill Cir, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1000 Oak Hill Cir, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gerwig RE/MAX First Realty

  • /47

    $364,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2313 Walnut Creek Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,974

    Last Listing Agent The Cooke Team Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    2313 Walnut Creek Dr, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /39

      Est $266,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      982 Thomas Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      982 Thomas Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Martin Find Home Realty

  • /33

    $72,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1030 Myers Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,526

    Last Listing Agent Tim Stoops RE/MAX Showcase

    1030 Myers Ave, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /27

      Est $264,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      983 Thomas Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      983 Thomas Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McQuillen Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

  • /30

    $339,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2329 Twin Leaf Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,828

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    2329 Twin Leaf Ct, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /40

      Est $284,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Oak Hill Cir, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1005 Oak Hill Cir, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /36

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    28 W Main St, Hayesville, OH 44838

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,948

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Wampler Sluss Realty Company

    28 W Main St, Hayesville, OH 44838
    • /58

      Est $318,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Thomas Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      914 Thomas Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ward Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

  • /23

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    513 Steele Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,762

513 Steele Ave, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /16

      Est $215,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 W Main St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1055 W Main St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

  • /28

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    224 Freer Ct, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,578

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Tobias NextHome Next Stepp

    224 Freer Ct, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /34

      Est $127,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Southview Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1141 Southview Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Legacy Group

  • /55

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    255 E 9th St, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,813

    Last Listing Agent Megan Holland Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    255 E 9th St, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /43

      Est $179,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Sharon Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      119 Sharon Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbie Lange NextHome Next Stepp

  • /31

    $212,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1031 County Road 2075, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,395

1031 County Road 2075, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /25

      Est $183,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Sharon Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      130 Sharon Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Doyle Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

  • /27

    $185,300

    Sold May 12, 2026

    120 Sharon Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,670

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    120 Sharon Ave, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /26

      Est $207,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Sharon Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      160 Sharon Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Snow Sluss Realty

  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1041 Columbus Cir S, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,949

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Tobias NextHome Next Stepp

    1041 Columbus Cir S, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /31

      Est $170,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Sharon Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      185 Sharon Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Marksberry Howard Hanna Real Estate Services- Mohican Office

  • /19

    $151,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    803 Myers Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,601

803 Myers Ave, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /31

      Est $183,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Sharon Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      175 Sharon Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Starkey RE/MAX

  • /25

    $339,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1732 Olde Post Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,386

1732 Olde Post Rd, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /25

      Est $187,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Lilac Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      156 Lilac Ln, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,100
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /38

    $318,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1520 Greenbriar Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,345

    Last Listing Agent Caleigh Cerveny EXP Realty, LLC

    1520 Greenbriar Dr, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /49

      Est $188,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Hilltop Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      819 Hilltop Dr, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbie Lange NextHome Next Stepp

  • /15

    $35,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    451 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J. Kirk Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    451 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /27

      Est $206,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 W Main St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      703 W Main St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Harper RE/MAX

  • /61

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    912 Berry Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,376

912 Berry Ave, Ashland, OH 44805
    • /21

      Est $159,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Sharp St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      321 Sharp St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Markel Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home