366

Recently Sold Homes in 30339

Section Image
  • 4408 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,700,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4408 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,706,856

    Last Listing Agent Susan Protos HomeSmart

    4408 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 5007 Foxfield Trace SE Unit 13, Smyrna, GA 30080

    $429,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5007 Foxfield Trace SE Unit 13, Smyrna, GA 30080

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,051

    Last Listing Agent Justin Landis Bolst, Inc.

    5007 Foxfield Trace SE Unit 13, Smyrna, GA 30080
  • 3811 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3811 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,805

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Tilton Redfin Corporation

    3811 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2726 Thornwilde Ln SE, Vinings, GA 30339

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2726 Thornwilde Ln SE, Vinings, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abby Craig Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    2726 Thornwilde Ln SE, Vinings, GA 30339
  • 4403 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4403 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $657,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 574 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,368

    Last Listing Agent Judson Whitlock Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    4403 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4311 N Elizabeth Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $767,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4311 N Elizabeth Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,182

    Last Listing Agent Jud Whitlock Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    4311 N Elizabeth Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3208 Sonnet Walk, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3208 Sonnet Walk, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,857

    Last Listing Agent Chereda Miller Miller Realty LLC

    3208 Sonnet Walk, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 1602 Rivergreen Ct SE Unit 19, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $614,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1602 Rivergreen Ct SE Unit 19, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,687

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Cadet Virtual Properties Realty. Biz

    1602 Rivergreen Ct SE Unit 19, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3895 Old Atlanta Station Dr SE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $434,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3895 Old Atlanta Station Dr SE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,022

    Last Listing Agent Toth Family Real Estate Compass

    3895 Old Atlanta Station Dr SE Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2317 Elmwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2317 Elmwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,208

    Last Listing Agent Parker Smith Keller Williams Realty First Atlanta

    2317 Elmwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3917 Old Atlanta Station Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3917 Old Atlanta Station Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,208

    Last Listing Agent Susan Powell Compass

    3917 Old Atlanta Station Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2435 Folly Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2435 Folly Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,075

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rodriguez Redfin Corporation

    2435 Folly Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3155 Seven Pines Ct Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $196,750

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3155 Seven Pines Ct Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,976

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Elias Keller Williams Realty

    3155 Seven Pines Ct Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2525 Friar Tuck Ln SE Unit 52, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2525 Friar Tuck Ln SE Unit 52, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,341

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Bell Keller Williams Realty

    2525 Friar Tuck Ln SE Unit 52, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4201 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,375,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4201 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,443,816

    Last Listing Agent Christine Bradley Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    4201 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2607 Vinings Central Run SE Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $237,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2607 Vinings Central Run SE Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,959

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lee Yawn Atlanta Communities

    2607 Vinings Central Run SE Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3025 Woodwalk Dr SE Unit 17, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3025 Woodwalk Dr SE Unit 17, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,526

    Last Listing Agent Anne McCarty Zach Taylor Real Estate

    3025 Woodwalk Dr SE Unit 17, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 404 Brookview Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    404 Brookview Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,922

    Last Listing Agent David Hutchins REMAX Around Atlanta

    404 Brookview Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2950 Mount Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 613, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $812,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2950 Mount Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 613, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,382

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bairstow Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    2950 Mount Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 613, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3150 Woodwalk Dr SE Unit 3102, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $412,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3150 Woodwalk Dr SE Unit 3102, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,436

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kiecker Atlanta Communities

    3150 Woodwalk Dr SE Unit 3102, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3988 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $469,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3988 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,583

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hamlin Keller Williams Realty Chattahoochee North, LLC

    3988 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3689 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $499,999

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3689 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dusty LaBossiere Century 21 Results

    3689 Chattahoochee Summit Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3705 Essex Ave Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $237,500

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3705 Essex Ave Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,921

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hunsicker HOME Luxury Real Estate

    3705 Essex Ave Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3300 Windy Ridge Pkwy SE Unit 1307, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $289,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3300 Windy Ridge Pkwy SE Unit 1307, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,033

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Anderson Atlanta Communities

    3300 Windy Ridge Pkwy SE Unit 1307, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 5013 Ridgemont Walk SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5013 Ridgemont Walk SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,123

    Last Listing Agent Linda Monroe Keller Williams Realty Partners

    5013 Ridgemont Walk SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
  • 1805 High Trail, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,850,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1805 High Trail, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,828,467

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Hardy Harry Norman Realtors

    1805 High Trail, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3514 Preserve Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3514 Preserve Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,832

    Last Listing Agent Alison Thomas Atlanta Communities

    3514 Preserve Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2304, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2304, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,400

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Leonard Mayer Keller Williams Realty Peachtree Rd.

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2304, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2950 Mt Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 909, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,035,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2950 Mt Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 909, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Sharp Harry Norman Realtors

    2950 Mt Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 909, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2519 Figaro Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $460,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2519 Figaro Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Bermudez Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    2519 Figaro Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3300 Windy Ridge Pkwy SE Unit 1019, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $278,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3300 Windy Ridge Pkwy SE Unit 1019, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,895

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pinson Keller Williams Realty

    3300 Windy Ridge Pkwy SE Unit 1019, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3511 Chattahoochee Summit Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3511 Chattahoochee Summit Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barnes Keller Williams Realty

    3511 Chattahoochee Summit Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3476 Essex Ave Unit 85, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $237,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3476 Essex Ave Unit 85, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,058

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fard Keller Williams Realty Cityside

    3476 Essex Ave Unit 85, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4805 Ivy Ridge Dr SE Unit 204, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4805 Ivy Ridge Dr SE Unit 204, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,674

    Last Listing Agent LAWRENCE E WEAKLAND Georgia's Finest Real Estate

    4805 Ivy Ridge Dr SE Unit 204, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3600 Tanglewood Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $870,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3600 Tanglewood Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,573

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER Seliski-Talbott 1 Look Real Estate

    3600 Tanglewood Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3505 Chattahoochee Summit Ln SE Unit 25, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $446,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3505 Chattahoochee Summit Ln SE Unit 25, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,971

    Last Listing Agent Dusty LaBossiere Century 21 Results

    3505 Chattahoochee Summit Ln SE Unit 25, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 1620 High Trail, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,305,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1620 High Trail, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,929

    Last Listing Agent Martha Osullivan Atlanta Communities

    1620 High Trail, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2697 Vinings Central Run SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

    $216,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2697 Vinings Central Run SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Primas Simpson Keller Williams Realty Cityside

    2697 Vinings Central Run SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
  • 4743 Longcourt Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $385,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4743 Longcourt Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,193

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Spalding MGN Fine Homes Inc.

    4743 Longcourt Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home