54

Recently Sold Homes in 14011

Section Image
  • /2

    $332,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1073 Creek Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,598

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kennedy Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    1073 Creek Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $551,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    904 Werner Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,759

    Last Listing Agent Anna Galati Listing by Buffalo Home Realty

    904 Werner Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $304,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2330 Stedman Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,479

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Sansone Listing by WNYbyOwner.com

    2330 Stedman Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1793 Austin Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,774

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Kieffer Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    1793 Austin Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1845 Maxon Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,728

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Haenggi Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    1845 Maxon Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $529,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2155 Mengs Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,320

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McCulloch Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    2155 Mengs Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10900 Bowen Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,274

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kautz Listing by Howard Hanna Rochester Inc.

    10900 Bowen Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $313,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5 Northview Park, Attica, NY 14011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,871

5 Northview Park, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $116,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8 Jefferson St, Attica, NY 14011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 190% Above List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,670

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jantzi Listing by Bontrager RE & Auction Service

    8 Jefferson St, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $187,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6 Elm St, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,836

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Rogers Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    6 Elm St, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $149,348

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    90 Exchange St, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,292

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Gillen Listing by Howard Hanna

    90 Exchange St, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3272 Cascade Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,178

    Last Listing Agent Shanan King Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    3272 Cascade Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $579,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3397 Merle Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

3397 Merle Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $637,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    13 Colony Ct, Attica, NY 14011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,887

    Last Listing Agent Soo Kim Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    13 Colony Ct, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1337 Creek Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • Land
    • 26.28 Acres
    • $3,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,306

    Last Listing Agent Terry Kelley Listing by Howard Hanna

    1337 Creek Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $231,550

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    76 Georges Dr, Attica, NY 14011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,053

76 Georges Dr, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $181,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    85 West Ave, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,940

85 West Ave, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    509 Halls Corners Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,099

509 Halls Corners Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    125 Main St, Attica, NY 14011

    • 6 Beds
    • 7,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Lavrincik Listing by Glow Realty LLC

    125 Main St, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    11222 Alexander Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,062

11222 Alexander Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    932 Creek Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,085

932 Creek Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $259,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3376 Merle Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,939

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Townsend Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    3376 Merle Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11247 Genesee Street Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,608

    Last Listing Agent Ann Lavrincik Listing by Glow Realty LLC

    11247 Genesee Street Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1491 Creek Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,818

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Rathod Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    1491 Creek Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2256 Church Rd, Darien Center, NY 14040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,131

    Last Listing Agent Edward Baranowski Listing by BHHS Zambito Realtors

    2256 Church Rd, Darien Center, NY 14040
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    105 East Ave, Attica, NY 14011

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,333

    Last Listing Agent John Clapp Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    105 East Ave, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    663 Creek Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,420

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Sansone Listing by WNYbyOwner.com

    663 Creek Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    80 East Ave, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,566

    Last Listing Agent Rita Zambito Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    80 East Ave, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $169,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1102 Clinton Street Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,108

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Wolcott Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    1102 Clinton Street Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $162,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    592 Exchange Street Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,382

592 Exchange Street Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $92,400

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    11106 Alexander Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,203

    Last Listing Agent Lori Koerner Listing by S.A.W. Commission Cutters

    11106 Alexander Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3043 Dunbar Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,751

3043 Dunbar Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $212,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    907 Vernal Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,119

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Guzdek Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    907 Vernal Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $109,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    35 S Pearl St, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,430

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Sharman Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    35 S Pearl St, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    34 Northview Park, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,705

34 Northview Park, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12 West Ave, Attica, NY 14011

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,182

    Last Listing Agent Ann Lavrincik Listing by Glow Realty LLC

    12 West Ave, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1299 Cotton Hill Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,346

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Leader Listing by Keller Williams Realty

    1299 Cotton Hill Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $108,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    48 Windsor St, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,153

48 Windsor St, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1337 Creek Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,306

    Last Listing Agent Terry Kelley Listing by Howard Hanna

    1337 Creek Rd, Attica, NY 14011
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    909 Burrough Rd, Attica, NY 14011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,526

909 Burrough Rd, Attica, NY 14011

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home