$1,674,990
108 Stockholm, Irvine, CA 92618
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,653 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $631/SF
- 149 Days On Market
108 Stockholm, Irvine, CA 92618
$1,674,990
108 Stockholm, Irvine, CA 92618
Move in Ready Sold Summary
108 Stockholm, Irvine, CA 92618
$1,965,000
16 Sheridan, Irvine, CA 92620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,919,313
Last Listing Agent Mingyang Gao Real Broker
16 Sheridan, Irvine, CA 92620
$279,900
2173 Via Mariposa E Unit T, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $298,214
Last Listing Agent Jeannie Gibson Laguna Premier Realty Inc.
2173 Via Mariposa E Unit T, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
$896,990
15229 Columbus Square, Tustin, CA 92782
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $899,608
Last Listing Agent Eunmin Lee Real Estate Ebroker Inc
15229 Columbus Square, Tustin, CA 92782$1,747,984
222 Maricopa, Irvine, CA 92618
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Shea Homes Arbor at Portola Springs Village
222 Maricopa, Irvine, CA 92618
$685,000
2222 Via Puerta Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $669,889
Last Listing Agent Yema Azizi Nicholas Wolfs, Broker
2222 Via Puerta Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
$4,200,000
27 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $4,327,591
Last Listing Agent Christine Hong Terra Homes and Investments
27 Rose Trellis, Irvine, CA 92603
$1,250,000
3100 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Victor Jimenez Luxe Real Estate
3100 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612
$549,000
250 Calle Aragon Unit E, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
Last Sold Summary