3,227

Recently Sold Atwood, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 50 Cienega, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,100,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    50 Cienega, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,272

    Last Listing Agent Miao Huang Latitude 33 Real Estate

    50 Cienega, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 335 Adela, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,042,000

    Sold Mar 21, 2026

    335 Adela, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,010

    Last Listing Agent Zak Doan Aspero Realty, Inc

    335 Adela, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 2296 Via Puerta Unit B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    $325,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2296 Via Puerta Unit B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,133

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bruckner Top Producers Realty, Ryjen Group

    2296 Via Puerta Unit B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
  • /23

    $1,309,990

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    186 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    186 Billings, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 215 Lonetree, Irvine, CA 92603

    $1,575,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    215 Lonetree, Irvine, CA 92603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $959/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,549,479

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Reed Coastal Dwellings

    215 Lonetree, Irvine, CA 92603
  • 81 Savannah, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    81 Savannah, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,400

    Last Listing Agent Miles Zhao Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    81 Savannah, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 107 Kestrel, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,279,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    107 Kestrel, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,890

    Last Listing Agent Min Seo Redfin

    107 Kestrel, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 22832 Sailwind Way, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $805,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    22832 Sailwind Way, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,990

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    22832 Sailwind Way, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 55 Fuchsia, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,280,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    55 Fuchsia, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,285

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Fan Infinity Realty Advisors, Inc

    55 Fuchsia, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 44 Rushingwind Unit 27, Irvine, CA 92614

    $1,250,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    44 Rushingwind Unit 27, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $861/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,331

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Story Coldwell Banker Realty

    44 Rushingwind Unit 27, Irvine, CA 92614
  • 227 Gaspar, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,970,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    227 Gaspar, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,928,289

    Last Listing Agent Ruchen Li Epitome Real Estate

    227 Gaspar, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 22728 Madrid Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    22728 Madrid Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,725

    Last Listing Agent Michael Badran Compass Real Estate

    22728 Madrid Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 25272 Birch Grove Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $745,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    25272 Birch Grove Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,074

    Last Listing Agent Kamran Montazami RE/MAX Premier Realty

    25272 Birch Grove Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 18 Bel Spring, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,100,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18 Bel Spring, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $926/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,163,087

    Last Listing Agent Paul Daftarian Luxe Real Estate

    18 Bel Spring, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 4562 Lockhaven Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4562 Lockhaven Cir, Irvine, CA 92604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,254/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,378

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Conlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    4562 Lockhaven Cir, Irvine, CA 92604
  • 3761 Provincetown Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

    $1,370,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3761 Provincetown Ave, Irvine, CA 92606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,116/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,542

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Wu Alink Realty Group

    3761 Provincetown Ave, Irvine, CA 92606
  • 104 Eversedge, Irvine, CA 92618

    $2,350,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    104 Eversedge, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,001/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hui Juan Sha Realty One Group West

    104 Eversedge, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 10 Torrigiani Aisle Unit 201, Irvine, CA 92606

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10 Torrigiani Aisle Unit 201, Irvine, CA 92606

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,271

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bogert First Team Real Estate

    10 Torrigiani Aisle Unit 201, Irvine, CA 92606
  • 436 Loon, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,199,990

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    436 Loon, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    436 Loon, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 10 Coldstream Unit 50, Irvine, CA 92604

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    10 Coldstream Unit 50, Irvine, CA 92604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $936/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,165

    Last Listing Agent Nazy Mansourian HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    10 Coldstream Unit 50, Irvine, CA 92604
  • 185 Frame, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,367,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    185 Frame, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,407,143

    Last Listing Agent Yanzhuo Li Wetrust Realty

    185 Frame, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 6 Broadleaf, Irvine, CA 92612

    $2,875,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6 Broadleaf, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,793,071

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Dai eXp realty of Greater Los Angeles

    6 Broadleaf, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 4 Lenera, Irvine, CA 92620

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4 Lenera, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $896/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,409,160

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mei Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    4 Lenera, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 23976 Carmel Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,014,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    23976 Carmel Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,904

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Hajek Coldwell Banker Realty

    23976 Carmel Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 3244 San Amadeo Unit 2C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3244 San Amadeo Unit 2C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,045

    Last Listing Agent Clara Tu RE/MAX Connections

    3244 San Amadeo Unit 2C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
  • 6 Baristo Unit 39, Irvine, CA 92612

    $2,080,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6 Baristo Unit 39, Irvine, CA 92612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $976/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,112,366

    Last Listing Agent Jim Watson Real Broker

    6 Baristo Unit 39, Irvine, CA 92612
  • 10 Greenbriar Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92604

    $980,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    10 Greenbriar Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,488

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Sagorin Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 Greenbriar Unit 31, Irvine, CA 92604
  • 11 Georgia, Irvine, CA 92606

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11 Georgia, Irvine, CA 92606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,644,919

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Kormushoff Tracey Kormushoff, Broker

    11 Georgia, Irvine, CA 92606
  • 38 Windjammer Unit 20, Irvine, CA 92614

    $688,888

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    38 Windjammer Unit 20, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,379

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Matsumoto Coldwell Banker Realty

    38 Windjammer Unit 20, Irvine, CA 92614
  • 1203 Solvay Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

    $905,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1203 Solvay Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $897/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,128

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rowland Seven Gables Real Estate

    1203 Solvay Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606
  • 55 Fenway, Irvine, CA 92620

    $3,000,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    55 Fenway, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,025,139

    Last Listing Agent David Ren Pacific Sterling Realty

    55 Fenway, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 118 Rimstone, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,860,719

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    118 Rimstone, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $914/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Smith California Pacific Homes, Inc

    118 Rimstone, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 44 Clearbrook Unit 57, Irvine, CA 92614

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    44 Clearbrook Unit 57, Irvine, CA 92614

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $790/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,381

    Last Listing Agent Michele Wood First Team Real Estate

    44 Clearbrook Unit 57, Irvine, CA 92614
  • 22 Modesto, Irvine, CA 92602

    $2,755,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    22 Modesto, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $847/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,677,932

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Craig Circa Properties, Inc.

    22 Modesto, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 39 Kelsey, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,630,000

    Sold Sep 20, 2025

    39 Kelsey, Irvine, CA 92618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,758,354

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Tang 888 Realty

    39 Kelsey, Irvine, CA 92618
  • 5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 497, Irvine, CA 92620

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 497, Irvine, CA 92620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Johnson Prestige Coastal Real Estate, Inc.

    5200 Irvine Blvd Unit 497, Irvine, CA 92620
  • 11 Emory Unit 85, Irvine, CA 92602

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11 Emory Unit 85, Irvine, CA 92602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $750/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,940

    Last Listing Agent Gena Boone Stanley Jackson

    11 Emory Unit 85, Irvine, CA 92602
  • 23952 Sutton Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    23952 Sutton Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,207

    Last Listing Agent Ali Jahanshahi Keller Williams Realty Hollywood Hills

    23952 Sutton Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630
  • 2205 Via Mariposa E Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2205 Via Mariposa E Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,865

    Last Listing Agent Donna Empfield Laguna Premier Realty Inc.

    2205 Via Mariposa E Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
  • 2117 Via Puerta Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2117 Via Puerta Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,612

    Last Listing Agent Claire Craig Laguna Premier Realty Inc.

    2117 Via Puerta Unit A, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home