$204,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025
69 Lansing St, Auburn, NY 13021
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,608 Sq Ft
- Built 1865
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $127/SF
- 73 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $204,345
Last Listing Agent Raymond Tapio Listing by Finger Lakes Sothebys Intl.