$605,000 Sold May 01, 2026
5416 W Lake Rd, Auburn, NY 13021
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,406 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $430/SF
- 203 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $583,290
Last Listing Agent Marian Anderson Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC