$277,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026
14 S Marvine Ave, Auburn, NY 13021
- 5 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,888 Sq Ft
- Built 1945
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $147/SF
- 27 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $296,689
Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Brien Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate