1,111

Recently Sold Homes in 30906

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $311,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    311 Suncrest Ct, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    311 Suncrest Ct, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /24

    $130,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2807 Rocky Creek Rd, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,306

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lewis Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    2807 Rocky Creek Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /47

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3007 Tallwood Way, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,573

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Young VanderMorgan Realty

    3007 Tallwood Way, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /5

    $168,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1986 Piedmont St, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,055

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Brown Re/max True Advantage

    1986 Piedmont St, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /42

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2383 Wheeless Rd, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,802

    Last Listing Agent Southern Homes Group Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    2383 Wheeless Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /33

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1736 Goshen Rd, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,908

    Last Listing Agent Berry Team Augusta Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    1736 Goshen Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /3

    $21,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2011 Canada Dr, Augusta, GA 30906

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $84,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,762

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Merritt Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    2011 Canada Dr, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /8

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3857 Hensley Dr Rd, Augusta, GA 30906

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $22,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,521

    Last Listing Agent Diana Flecha Olde South Properties & Investments

    3857 Hensley Dr Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /20

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2310 Mura Dr, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,837

    Last Listing Agent Doug Conner Auben Realty, LLC

    2310 Mura Dr, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /31

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2341 Ridge Rd, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,180

    Last Listing Agent Doug Conner Auben Realty, LLC

    2341 Ridge Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /14

    $75,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    937 Bennock Mill Rd, Augusta, GA 30906

    • Land
    • 22.19 Acres
    • $3,380 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,721

    Last Listing Agent Christine May Leading Edge Real Estate

    937 Bennock Mill Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3904 Goshen Ln N, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,701

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Cabe Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    3904 Goshen Ln N, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /2

    $186,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2240 Archer Ln, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bolin VanderMorgan Realty

    2240 Archer Ln, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /9

    $1,200

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    961 Hephzibah - McBean Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97% Below List Price
    • $1/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lili Youngblood Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    961 Hephzibah - McBean Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815
  • /33

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4060 Burning Tree Ln, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,208

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hodge The Realty Studio

    4060 Burning Tree Ln, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /18

    $206,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3609 Cameron Dr, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,965

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Pruitt David Greene Realty, Llc

    3609 Cameron Dr, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /17

    $177,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2244 Archer Ln, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bolin VanderMorgan Realty

    2244 Archer Ln, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /27

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1085 Horseshoe Rd, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,754

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Justice JT REALTY

    1085 Horseshoe Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /28

    $224,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2348 Fieldcrest Rd, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,213

    Last Listing Agent David Avery Real Broker, LLC

    2348 Fieldcrest Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /24

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    2409 Southgate Dr, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,778

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pritt Re/max True Advantage

    2409 Southgate Dr, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /35

    $221,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2409 Par Dr, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,047

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Cartledge Real Broker, LLC

    2409 Par Dr, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /17

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3005 Griffis Ct, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96,799% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,702

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Stephenson Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

    3005 Griffis Ct, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /23

    $164,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1827 Medlar St, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,113

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bolin VanderMorgan Realty

    1827 Medlar St, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /6

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2859 Lumpkin Rd, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,243

    Last Listing Agent John Brogan MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    2859 Lumpkin Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /2

    $270,630

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2055 Signal Hill Ct, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,881

    D.R. Horton Bellemeade Landing

    2055 Signal Hill Ct, Augusta, GA 30906
  • 2727 Glenn Hills Dr, Augusta, GA 30906

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2727 Glenn Hills Dr, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,731

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Adams Waldorf Real Estate Co.

    2727 Glenn Hills Dr, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /36

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1883 Neptune Dr, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,860

1883 Neptune Dr, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /18

    $307,169

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    145 Autumn Gold Ct, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    145 Autumn Gold Ct, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /43

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3505 Prince Rd, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,930

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    3505 Prince Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /28

    $156,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3114 Conner Ct, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,122

    Last Listing Agent Wade Wilbourn Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    3114 Conner Ct, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /11

    $68,198

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2225 Martin Rd, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,321

    Last Listing Agent Your Home Realty Group VanderMorgan Realty

    2225 Martin Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /18

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2665 Barton Chapel Rd, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,967

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Walls Auben Realty, LLC

    2665 Barton Chapel Rd, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /2

    $52,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4704 Mike Padgett Hwy, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,333

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hollimon Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    4704 Mike Padgett Hwy, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /2

    $23,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3013 Alene Ct, Augusta, GA 30906

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $88,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,149

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Razo Century 21 Jeff Keller Realty

    3013 Alene Ct, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /14

    $133,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3430 Apple Jack Terrace, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jefferson Keller RCM Real Estate Co

    3430 Apple Jack Terrace, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /30

    $309,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    137 Autumn Gold Ct, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,856

    Last Listing Agent Leroy Hammond Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    137 Autumn Gold Ct, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /28

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3029 Lonsdale Dr, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,806

    Last Listing Agent Rashella Harrison Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    3029 Lonsdale Dr, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /2

    $246,930

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2048 Signal Hill Ct, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,317

    D.R. Horton Bellemeade Landing

    2048 Signal Hill Ct, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /30

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2204 Sandra Ct, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,643

2204 Sandra Ct, Augusta, GA 30906
  • /15

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2440 Winston Way, Augusta, GA 30906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,588

2440 Winston Way, Augusta, GA 30906

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home