1,087

Recently Sold Homes in 30907

Section Image
  • /11

    $158,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4459 Shadowood Dr, Martinez, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,194

    Last Listing Agent Nanda de Laurentys Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    4459 Shadowood Dr, Martinez, GA 30907
  • /54

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3526 W Lake Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,249

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Barabino Realty One Group Visionaries

    3526 W Lake Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /61

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    116 Springlakes Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,765

    Last Listing Agent Lili Youngblood Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    116 Springlakes Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /9

    $117,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    265 Greystone Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,680

    Last Listing Agent Ineisha Wiley VanderMorgan Realty

    265 Greystone Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /51

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3839 Ivy Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,993

    Last Listing Agent Jeff DeFoor Remax Town & Country - Cornerstone

    3839 Ivy Ct, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /48

    $241,200

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    203 Blue Ridge Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,642

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Real Estate Group Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    203 Blue Ridge Ct, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /42

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4444 Peregrine Place, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,945

    Last Listing Agent Josh Keck Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    4444 Peregrine Place, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /41

    $273,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4581 Colonial Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,804

    Last Listing Agent Emily Hadden Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    4581 Colonial Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /52

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3506 Lost Tree Ln, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,172

    Last Listing Agent Diane Smith Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    3506 Lost Tree Ln, Augusta, GA 30907
  • 109 Hillside Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

    $309,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    109 Hillside Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,953

    Last Listing Agent Diane Norris Coldwell Banker Lake Oconee Realty

    109 Hillside Ct, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /29

    $214,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    820 Mitchell St, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,739

    Last Listing Agent David Cartledge Real Broker, LLC

    820 Mitchell St, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /42

    $279,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    304 Cedar Rock Meadows, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,899

    Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neill Home Relief, Llc

    304 Cedar Rock Meadows, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /27

    $239,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    127 W Lynne Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,221

    Last Listing Agent James Hadden Jim Hadden Real Estate

    127 W Lynne Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /49

    $355,810

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4170 Heathcliff Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,363

    Last Listing Agent Michael Niehus Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    4170 Heathcliff Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /34

    $209,999

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4070 Riverwatch Pkwy, Martinez, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,332

    Last Listing Agent Debra Vernon Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    4070 Riverwatch Pkwy, Martinez, GA 30907
  • /65

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4609 Millhaven Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,868

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wojcik Dogwood Real Estate, LLC

    4609 Millhaven Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /36

    $293,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1955 Avenel Ln, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,606

    Last Listing Agent JAIME PUTNAM MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    1955 Avenel Ln, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /31

    $239,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3312 Westcliffe Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,295

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Thornton Re/max True Advantage

    3312 Westcliffe Ct, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /61

    $468,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3718 Pavilion Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,986

    Last Listing Agent Greg Oldham Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    3718 Pavilion Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /36

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    306 Cedar Rock Meadows, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,053

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Jones Jim Hadden Real Estate

    306 Cedar Rock Meadows, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /12

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    453 Congressional Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF

    Current Estimated Value $781,962

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Powell Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    453 Congressional Ct, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /32

    $259,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    352 Kings Bridge Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,213

    Last Listing Agent Kim Pond HEARTLAND REAL ESTATE

    352 Kings Bridge Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /33

    $267,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3640 Mossland Dr, Martinez, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,480

    Last Listing Agent Ballis And Macdonald Team Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    3640 Mossland Dr, Martinez, GA 30907
  • /16

    $75,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    704 Windsong Cir, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,112

    Last Listing Agent Bharat Datta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    704 Windsong Cir, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /15

    $528,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    494 Jade Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,386

    Last Listing Agent Xiuzhen Lu Century 21 Magnolia

    494 Jade Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /37

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3658 Marlboro St, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,417

    Last Listing Agent Candace Riddle Southeastern Residential, LLC

    3658 Marlboro St, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /45

    $382,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6002 Clifford St, Augusta, GA 30909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,387

    Last Listing Agent Gail Trzonkowski And Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    6002 Clifford St, Augusta, GA 30909
  • /6

    $44,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4019 Danielle Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $91,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,179

    Last Listing Agent Amy Scherer Southeastern Residential, LLC

    4019 Danielle Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /40

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3103 Holly Haven Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,714

    Last Listing Agent Franziska Valerius Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    3103 Holly Haven Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /24

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4178 Heathcliff Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,240

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL DEMERS Sell Your Home Services

    4178 Heathcliff Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /69

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1212 Arcilla Pointe, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ijigbamigbe Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    1212 Arcilla Pointe, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /38

    $289,900

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    427 Shallowford Cir, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,968

    Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neill Home Relief, Llc

    427 Shallowford Cir, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /43

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1956 Avenel Ln, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,312

    Last Listing Agent MALY ROBERTS RE/MAX Reinvented

    1956 Avenel Ln, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /39

    $282,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    132 Gardners Mill Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,232

    Last Listing Agent Joan Steinberg Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    132 Gardners Mill Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /15

    $327,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    110 Redbud Ln, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,725

    Last Listing Agent Louie B. Hydrick RE/MAX Reinvented

    110 Redbud Ln, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /30

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 11, 2026

    207 Caribe Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,400

207 Caribe Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /35

    $279,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    257 Fairfax St, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,757

    Last Listing Agent Terri Thomas RE/MAX Reinvented

    257 Fairfax St, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /32

    $223,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4129 Allison Rd, Martinez, GA 30907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,720

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Hamilton MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    4129 Allison Rd, Martinez, GA 30907
  • /23

    $95,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1017 Stevens Creek Rd Unit J195, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,204

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Williamson Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

    1017 Stevens Creek Rd Unit J195, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /70

    $587,800

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3501 Lonesome Pine Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,057

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Armstrong Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    3501 Lonesome Pine Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home