1,087

Recently Sold Homes in 30907

Section Image
  • /37

    $239,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    301 Cobblestone Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,507

    Last Listing Agent Chris Majors Jim Hadden Real Estate

    301 Cobblestone Ct, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /53

    $338,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3557 Watervale Way, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,118

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Quarles Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    3557 Watervale Way, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /36

    $248,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    187 Ashley Cir, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,080

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Sanders Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    187 Ashley Cir, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /54

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    440 Jade Dr, Martinez, GA 30907

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,240

    Last Listing Agent Robert Duke Dogwood Real Estate, LLC

    440 Jade Dr, Martinez, GA 30907
  • /24

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    221 Biltmore Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,266

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Pruett Century 21 Magnolia

    221 Biltmore Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /54

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7102 Carrington Ct, Martinez, GA 30907

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,172

    Last Listing Agent Beth Carter Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    7102 Carrington Ct, Martinez, GA 30907
  • /50

    $419,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3503 Stevens Way, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,358

    Last Listing Agent Greg Oldham MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    3503 Stevens Way, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /36

    $249,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4073 Old Trail Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,547

    Last Listing Agent Kayla O'Dell Augusta Real Estate Co.

    4073 Old Trail Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /43

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    125 Sugar Maple Ln, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,218

    Last Listing Agent Rose Marie Marshall Braun Properties, LLC

    125 Sugar Maple Ln, Augusta, GA 30907
  • 1017 Stevens Creek Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    $53,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1017 Stevens Creek Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,463

    Last Listing Agent Jasmin Bradley Augusta Partners, LLC

    1017 Stevens Creek Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /60

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    104 Highview Dr, Martinez, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,644

    Last Listing Agent Andy and Allison Homes Team Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    104 Highview Dr, Martinez, GA 30907
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    741 Summerfield Abbey Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,977

    Last Listing Agent Heather Murray VanderMorgan Realty

    741 Summerfield Abbey Ct, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /61

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4643 Hickory Dr, Evans, GA 30809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,000

    Last Listing Agent Woody Trulock Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    4643 Hickory Dr, Evans, GA 30809
  • /49

    $339,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3688 El Cordero Ranch Springs Rd, Martinez, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,550

    Last Listing Agent James Hadden Jim Hadden Real Estate

    3688 El Cordero Ranch Springs Rd, Martinez, GA 30907
  • /50

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3531 W Lake Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,404

    Last Listing Agent Venus Morris Griffin Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    3531 W Lake Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /31

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    271 Indian Creek Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,196

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Godsey RE/MAX Reinvented

    271 Indian Creek Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /40

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    431 Goldfinch Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,909

    Last Listing Agent Mason Barrett EXP Realty, LLC

    431 Goldfinch Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /46

    $469,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4182 Knollcrest Cir N Unit N., Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,958

    Last Listing Agent Grant Sutton Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    4182 Knollcrest Cir N Unit N., Augusta, GA 30907
  • /34

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3929 Miramar Dr, Martinez, GA 30907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Venus Morris Griffin Meybohm Real Estate - Augusta

    3929 Miramar Dr, Martinez, GA 30907
  • /36

    $324,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    134 Silver Maple Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,356

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Clark Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    134 Silver Maple Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /37

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    141 Glenora Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,452

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Smith Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    141 Glenora Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    528 Oak Brook Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,829

    Last Listing Agent Cathi Neville Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    528 Oak Brook Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /46

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    151 Fall Line Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,460

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Reese RE/MAX Reinvented

    151 Fall Line Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /31

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3531 Pebble Beach Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,739

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Johnson RE/MAX Reinvented

    3531 Pebble Beach Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /63

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3555 Granite Way, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,399

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Armstrong Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    3555 Granite Way, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /36

    $245,228

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    105 Dresden Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,548

    Last Listing Agent Terri Thomas RE/MAX Reinvented

    105 Dresden Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /24

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3959 Braddock St, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,677

    Last Listing Agent Susanna Barnhart VanderMorgan Realty

    3959 Braddock St, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /48

    $334,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    719 Gentlewind Ln, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,250

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hodge The Realty Studio

    719 Gentlewind Ln, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /40

    $321,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3933 Carson Cutoff, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,787

    Last Listing Agent Greg Oldham Somerset

    3933 Carson Cutoff, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /32

    $200,950

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    304 Hornhead Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,675

    Last Listing Agent The Stone Team Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    304 Hornhead Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /41

    $255,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3916 Loblolly Trail, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,615

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Long Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    3916 Loblolly Trail, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /59

    $245,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3736 Winchester Trail, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,688

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Salazar Re/max True Advantage

    3736 Winchester Trail, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /47

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    126 Moss Creek Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,552

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Amrhein Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    126 Moss Creek Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /73

    $994,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    593 Medinah Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,921

    Last Listing Agent Diane Smith Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    593 Medinah Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /54

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2020 Autumn Chase, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,401

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie McManus Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    2020 Autumn Chase, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /48

    $405,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3503 Wakefield Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,218

3503 Wakefield Ct, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /30

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    221 Palmetto Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,968

    Last Listing Agent JAIME PUTNAM MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    221 Palmetto Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /36

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    150 Gardners Mill Rd, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,456

    Last Listing Agent Joan Steinberg Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    150 Gardners Mill Rd, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /33

    $284,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    245 Hillbrook Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,771

    Last Listing Agent John London David Greene Realty, Llc

    245 Hillbrook Dr, Augusta, GA 30907
  • /39

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    112 W Lynne Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,089

    Last Listing Agent Greg Honeymichael Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    112 W Lynne Dr, Augusta, GA 30907

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home